Tennis Forum banner

221 - 240 of 2983 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
6-6
*1-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
2-2*
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
*3-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
4-3*
Pliskova just 2 pts away.....
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
*5-5 -____-
Pliskova won already -____-
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
6-7(5) :mad:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
i don't type now mad :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
*1-3
you jined her Nadia :bigwave:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
ewwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
2-5* Bye!!!!!!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
170,784 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
170,784 Posts
mp to her opponent :eek:h:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
6-7 3-6
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
170,784 Posts
broken and lost the match 6-7(5) 3-6. was serving for the first set at 6*-5. :eek:h:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
broken and lost the match 6-7(5) 3-6. was serving for the first set at 6*-5. :eek:h:
yea she had all the chances!!!!!! so mad!!!!!
go to mie bi si kou la
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
170,784 Posts
yea she had all the chances!!!!!! so mad!!!!!
go to mie bi si kou la
no worries. blogging-han can go shopping with yung-fat now. :eek:h:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
16,941 Posts
agreed. She ain't going anywhere playing like that :help:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
she's training in Spain and play 50k soon
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
(1) Pivovarova - Buryachok
Jani - Ormaechea
E. Ivanova - Kawa
(8) Gojnea - Kar. Pliskova

(4) Foretz Gacon - Domachowska
Pochabova - Magusiak
Linette - Piter
(6) Han - Svitolina playing a junior :eek: last year RG winner


(7) Beygelzimer - Klepac
Ungur - Kolb
Bychkova - Korzeniak
(3) Gallovits-Hall - Malek;

(5) Dentoni - Takayama;
Kania - Kapustka;
Bertens - Bogdan;
(2) Mayr-Achleitner - Kr. Pliskova
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,325 Posts
1st Round

Anastasia PIVOVAROVA (RUS) (1) defeated Irina BURYACHOK (UKR) 6-3 6-0
Paula ORMAECHEA (ARG) defeated Reka-Luca JANI (HUN) 6-7(8) 6-2 6-1
Ekaterina IVANOVA (RUS) defeated Katarzyna KAWA (POL) 6-3 6-2
Madalina GOJNEA (ROU) (8) defeated Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-3

Stephanie FORETZ GACON (FRA) (4) defeated Marta DOMACHOWSKA (POL) 4-6 6-3 7-5
Monika MAGUSIAK (POL) Vs Michaela POCHABOVA (SVK)
Katarzyna PITER (POL) Vs Magda LINETTE (POL)
Xinyun HAN (CHN) (6) defeated Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) 6-4 6-2 YES :eek:h:

Yuliya BEYGELZIMER (UKR) (7) Vs Andreja KLEPAC (SLO)
Liana-Gabriela UNGUR (ROU) Vs Nadya KOLB (UKR)
Anna KORZENIAK (POL) Vs Ekaterina BYCHKOVA (RUS)
Tatjana MALEK (GER) Vs Edina GALLOVITS-HALL (ROU) (3)

Corinna DENTONI (ITA) (5) Vs Chihiro TAKAYAMA (JPN)
Paula KANIA (POL) defeated Katarzyna KAPUSTKA (POL) 6-1 6-0
Elena BOGDAN (ROU) defeated Kiki BERTENS (NED) 6-3 6-1
Kristyna PLISKOVA (CZE) Vs Patricia MAYR-ACHLEITNER (AUT) (2)
 
221 - 240 of 2983 Posts
Top