Tennis Forum banner

21 - 25 of 25 Posts

·
Proud Momosapien ♥
Joined
·
47,722 Posts
Re: [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Double Tashkent | First Round

Margarita Gasparyan/Alexandra Panova RUS

Ekaterina Dzehalevich/Aliaksandra Sasnovich BLR |
Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Kateryna Bondarenko UKR
Lara Arruabarrena ESP/Mandy Minella LUX
Aleksandra Krunic SRB/Katerina Siniakova CZE
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
69,649 Posts
Discussion Starter #22
Re: [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Double Tashkent | First Round

PYW Double Tashkent 2014 | 1st Round | Vote Now!

Darija Jurak CRO/Megan Moulton-Levy USA [1] beat Eri Hozumi/Hiroko Kuwata JPN | 6-0 6-1
Margarita Gasparyan/Alexandra Panova RUS vs Cagla Buyukakcay TUR/Kateryna Kozlova UKR | 7-5 5-2 MP!
Olga Govortsova BLR/Klaudia Jans-Ignacik POL [4] lost to Irina-Camelia Begu ROU/Karin Knapp ITA | 2-6 1-6
Bojana Jovanovski SRB/Danka Kovinic MNE beat Elena Bogdan ROU/Olivia Rogowska AUS | 6-0 6-2

Vlada Ekshibarova/Arina Folts UZB [WC] lost to Ekaterina Dzehalevich/Aliaksandra Sasnovich BLR | 3-6 2-6
Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Kateryna Bondarenko UKR vs Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiia Kichenok UKR [3] | 7-6 3-3
Lara Arruabarrena ESP/Mandy Minella LUX vs Jovana Jaksic SRB/Sabina Sharipova UZB [WC] | 6-4 4-5 SP!
Aleksandra Krunic SRB/Katerina Siniakova CZE lost to Misaki Doi JPN/Oksana Kalashnikova GEO [2] | 3-6 2-6
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
13,408 Posts
Re: [VOTE AGAIN] PYW Double Tashkent | First Round

PYW Double Tashkent 2014 | 1st Round | Vote Now!

Darija Jurak CRO/Megan Moulton-Levy USA [1] beat Eri Hozumi/Hiroko Kuwata JPN | 6-0 6-1
Margarita Gasparyan/Alexandra Panova RUS beat Cagla Buyukakcay TUR/Kateryna Kozlova UKR | 7-5 6-2
Olga Govortsova BLR/Klaudia Jans-Ignacik POL [4] lost to Irina-Camelia Begu ROU/Karin Knapp ITA | 2-6 1-6
Bojana Jovanovski SRB/Danka Kovinic MNE beat Elena Bogdan ROU/Olivia Rogowska AUS | 6-0 6-2

Vlada Ekshibarova/Arina Folts UZB [WC] lost to Ekaterina Dzehalevich/Aliaksandra Sasnovich BLR | 3-6 2-6
Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Kateryna Bondarenko UKR beat Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiia Kichenok UKR [3] | 7-6 6-3
Lara Arruabarrena ESP/Mandy Minella LUX beat Jovana Jaksic SRB/Sabina Sharipova UZB [WC] | 6-4 7-5
Aleksandra Krunic SRB/Katerina Siniakova CZE lost to Misaki Doi JPN/Oksana Kalashnikova GEO [2] | 3-6 2-6
 
21 - 25 of 25 Posts
Top