Tennis Forum banner

21 - 30 of 30 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,114 Posts
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Sung-Hee Han
Natela Dzalamidze
Jia-Jing Lu

Tereza Martincova
Kotomi Takahata
Gaia Sanesi
Kateryna Kozlova

Shuko Aoyama
Katerina Vankova
Polina Monova
Nicole Vaidisova

Paula Badosa Gibert
Dabin Kim
Ji Min Park
Ekaterina Bychkova
 

·
I felt suddenly quite wildly happy.
Joined
·
45,727 Posts
Re: PYW Seoul | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

PYW Seoul 2015 | Qualifying 1st Round | VOTE AGAIN

Aliaksandra Sasnovich BLR [1] beat Peangtarn Plipuech THA | 6-1 6-0
Sung-Hee Han KOR [WC] lost to Ye-Ra Lee KOR [WC] | 2-6 1-6
Hyun Hui Hong KOR [WC] lost to Natela Dzalamidze RUS | 0-6 4-6
Seung-Yeon Hong KOR [WC] lost to Jia-Jing Lu CHN [6] | 3-6 0-6

Tereza Martincova CZE [2] beat Chang Liu CHN | 6-0 6-0
Kotomi Takahata JPN lost to Ksenia Lykina RUS | 2-6 1-6
Gaia Sanesi ITA beat Ya-Hsuan Lee TPE | 6-1 6-2
Jin Ju Lee KOR [WC] lost to Kateryna Kozlova UKR [7] | 0-6 4-6

Shuko Aoyama JPN [3] beat So-Ra Lee KOR | 6-0 6-0
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai THA vs Katerina Vankova CZE | 4-6 6-1 3-5 MP!
Polina Monova RUS vs Nicole Melichar USA | 6-2 7-5
Miki Miyamura JPN lost to Nicole Vaidisova CZE [8] | 0-6 1-6

Paula Badosa Gibert ESP [4] beat Ching-Wen Hsu TPE | 6-1 6-0
Emily Webley-Smith GBR beat Dabin Kim KOR [WC] | 6-2 6-0
Ji Min Park KOR [WC] beat Ji-Hee Choi KOR [WC] | 7-5 6-1
Yuxuan Zhang CHN lost to Ekaterina Bychkova RUS [5] | 1-6 3-6
 

·
SharaFamily
Joined
·
21,122 Posts
Re: PYW Seoul | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

PYW Seoul 2015 | Qualifying 1st Round | Complete

Aliaksandra Sasnovich BLR [1] beat Peangtarn Plipuech THA | 6-1 6-0
Sung-Hee Han KOR [WC] lost to Ye-Ra Lee KOR [WC] | 2-6 1-6
Hyun Hui Hong KOR [WC] lost to Natela Dzalamidze RUS | 0-6 4-6
Seung-Yeon Hong KOR [WC] lost to Jia-Jing Lu CHN [6] | 3-6 0-6

Tereza Martincova CZE [2] beat Chang Liu CHN | 6-0 6-0
Kotomi Takahata JPN lost to Ksenia Lykina RUS | 2-6 1-6
Gaia Sanesi ITA beat Ya-Hsuan Lee TPE | 6-1 6-2
Jin Ju Lee KOR [WC] lost to Kateryna Kozlova UKR [7] | 0-6 4-6

Shuko Aoyama JPN [3] beat So-Ra Lee KOR | 6-0 6-0
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai THA lost to Katerina Vankova CZE | 4-6 6-1 3-6
Polina Monova RUS beat Nicole Melichar USA | 6-2 7-5
Miki Miyamura JPN lost to Nicole Vaidisova CZE [8] | 0-6 1-6

Paula Badosa Gibert ESP [4] beat Ching-Wen Hsu TPE | 6-1 6-0
Emily Webley-Smith GBR beat Dabin Kim KOR [WC] | 6-2 6-0
Ji Min Park KOR [WC] beat Ji-Hee Choi KOR [WC] | 7-5 6-1
Yuxuan Zhang CHN lost to Ekaterina Bychkova RUS [5] | 1-6 3-6
 
21 - 30 of 30 Posts
Top