Tennis Forum banner

21 - 37 of 37 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,884 Posts
Re: PYW Moscow | Qualifying Second Round | Vote Now

Tsurenko
Siniaková
Büyükakçay

Dabrowski
Kozlova
Arvidsson
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
17,321 Posts
Re: PYW Moscow | Qualifying Second Round | Vote Now

Bethanie Mattek-Sands USA
Katerina Siniakova CZE [2]
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [5]

Olga Savchuk UKR
Kateryna Kozlova UKR [8]
Vitalia Diatchenko RUS [4]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
45,024 Posts
Re: PYW Moscow | Qualifying Second Round | Vote Now

Bethanie Mattek-Sands USA
Paula Kania POL [7]
Katerina Siniakova CZE [2]
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [5]

Gabriela Dabrowski CAN
Kateryna Kozlova UKR [8]
Vitalia Diatchenko RUS [4]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE
 

·
I felt suddenly quite wildly happy.
Joined
·
45,731 Posts
Re: PYW Moscow | Qualifying Second Round | Vote Now

Mattek-Sands
Siniakova
Buyukakcay
 

·
I felt suddenly quite wildly happy.
Joined
·
45,731 Posts
Re: PYW Moscow | Qualifying Second Round | Vote Now

PYW Moscow 2014 | Qualifying 2nd Round | Vote Now!

Lesia Tsurenko UKR [1] vs Bethanie Mattek-Sands USA | 3-6 6-3 2-5 MP!
Anna Kalinskaya RUS [WC] lost to Paula Kania POL [7] | 2-6 0-6
Katerina Siniakova CZE [2] vs Margarita Gasparyan RUS | 7-6 4-6 1-1

Veronika Kudermetova RUS lost to Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [5] | 2-6 5-7

Olga Savchuk UKR lost to Gabriela Dabrowski CAN | 4-6 4-6
Marta Sirotkina RUS lost to Kateryna Kozlova UKR [8] | 4-6 3-6
Vitalia Diatchenko RUS [4] beat Ekaterina Bychkova RUS | 6-1 6-4
Nigina Abduraimova UZB lost to Sofia Arvidsson SWE | 1-6 5-7
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
69,649 Posts
Discussion Starter #35
Re: PYW Moscow | Qualifying Second Round | Vote Now

PYW Moscow 2014 | Qualifying 2nd Round | Vote Now!

Lesia Tsurenko UKR [1] lost to Bethanie Mattek-Sands USA | 3-6 6-3 2-6
Anna Kalinskaya RUS [WC] lost to Paula Kania POL [7] | 2-6 0-6
Katerina Siniakova CZE [2] vs Margarita Gasparyan RUS | 7-6 4-6 5-2 MP!

Veronika Kudermetova RUS lost to Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [5] | 2-6 5-7

Olga Savchuk UKR lost to Gabriela Dabrowski CAN | 4-6 4-6
Marta Sirotkina RUS lost to Kateryna Kozlova UKR [8] | 4-6 3-6
Vitalia Diatchenko RUS [4] beat Ekaterina Bychkova RUS | 6-1 6-4
Nigina Abduraimova UZB lost to Sofia Arvidsson SWE | 1-6 5-7
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,884 Posts
Siniaková
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
69,649 Posts
Discussion Starter #37
PYW Moscow 2014 | Qualifying 2nd Round | COMPLETED

Lesia Tsurenko UKR [1] lost to Bethanie Mattek-Sands USA | 3-6 6-3 2-6
Anna Kalinskaya RUS [WC] lost to Paula Kania POL [7] | 2-6 0-6
Katerina Siniakova CZE [2] beat Margarita Gasparyan RUS | 7-6 4-6 6-2

Veronika Kudermetova RUS lost to Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [5] | 2-6 5-7

Olga Savchuk UKR lost to Gabriela Dabrowski CAN | 4-6 4-6
Marta Sirotkina RUS lost to Kateryna Kozlova UKR [8] | 4-6 3-6
Vitalia Diatchenko RUS [4] beat Ekaterina Bychkova RUS | 6-1 6-4
Nigina Abduraimova UZB lost to Sofia Arvidsson SWE | 1-6 5-7
 
21 - 37 of 37 Posts
Top