Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 41 Posts

·
I felt suddenly quite wildly happy.
Joined
·
45,731 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
PYW Miami



Welcome to Miami, USA. Known as the fifth Grand Slam, the most important Premium mandatory, the Miami Open gets started. Fresh off her Indian Wells title, last year champion Flavia Pennetta will try to pull off an IW-Miami double. Another former winner, Nicole Vaidisova will back in WTA Main Draw for the first time in PYW, attempting to put her career back on track, and if her ITF record is anything to go by, the Czech miss could go deep. On the race to the Number 1 ranking, this week could also see Safarova take over Venus, even is the chances are still slim at this stage.

Code:
[COLOR=#ff0000][FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=4][B][U]Ranking Points[/U][/B][/SIZE][/FONT][/COLOR][FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=2][B]
[U]International (96, $5,946,740):[/U]
W - [/B]1000
[B]F - [/B]650
[B]SF -[/B]390
[B]QF - [/B]215
[B]R16 - [/B]120
[B]R32 - [/B]65
[B]R64 - [/B]35
[B]R128 - [/B]10
[B]Qualifier[/B] - 30*
[B]Q2 - [/B]20
[B]Q1 - [/B]2
* [I]If a qualifier loses in the first round, no first round points are awarded on top of the qualifying points.[/I][/SIZE][/FONT]
Code:
[FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=4][COLOR=red][B][U]Previous Finals:[/U][/B][/COLOR][/SIZE]
[SIZE=2][COLOR=navy][B]2005: Elena Dementieva RUS [4][/B] beat [B]Ai Sugiyama JPN [21][/B] | 6-2 5-7 6-2 
[B]2006: Ana Ivanović SCG [14][/B] beat [B]Maria Kirilenko RUS [20][/B] | 1-6 6-3 6-4
[B]2007: Lucie Safarova CZE [23][/B] beat [B]Daniela Hantuchova SVK [16][/B] | 6-2 3-6 6-4
[B]2008: Flavia Pennetta ITA [27][/B] beat [B]Lindsay Davenport USA [32][/B] | 7-6 6-4
[B]2009: [/B]Nicole Vaidisova CZE beat [B]Jie Zheng [17][/B] | 6-3 7-5
[B]2010: [/B]Sorana Cirstea ROU beat [B]Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova RUS [22][/B] | 6-4 6-4
[B]2011: Maria Sharapova RUS [16][/B] beat [B]Victoria Azarenka BLR [8][/B] | 6-3 6-3
[B]2012: [/B][I]Alisa Kleybanova RUS [WC][/I] beat [B]Julia Goerges GER [14][/B] | 6-3 6-3
[B]2013: [/B]Not Played
[B]2014: Flavia Pennetta ITA [20][/B] beat [B]Venus Williams USA [29][/B] | 6-0 6-3[/COLOR][/SIZE][/FONT]
How To Play

Playing PYW [Pick-Your-Winner] is simple, for each match proposed, just vote for the player you like best. Each vote will count as one game. You may only vote once during the first 24 hours.
If a round is stuck due to a lack of votes, two feature can be activated:
After 24h : "VOTE AGAIN" : anybody who has already voted a first time can vote again 24 hours after the first vote has been posted. Note that in any case, between your two votes there must be at least 1 other vote AND at least 1 hour.
After 48h: : "DOUBLE POINTS" Any vote after 48h counts for two points.
After 60h: : "SUDDEN DEATH" If a round is still not completed, we'll apply the sudden death rule. If a match isn't over, whoever leads will win the match, if it's a tie, the next vote will decide each match.


More Info

Complete rules, roll of honour and complete rankings here
PYW Title Holders here
Subscribe for PYW notifications here


Entry List

Code:
[SIZE=2]015.Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN
027.[B]Donna Vekic CRO [7][/B]
042.[B]Francesca Schiavone ITA [1][/B]
046.[B]Ana Konjuh CRO [15][/B]
053.[B]Stefanie Voegele SUI [17][/B]
072.[B]Chanelle Scheepers RSA [11][/B]
078.Danka Kovinic MNE
081.[B]Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [24][/B]
092.[B]Marina Erakovic NZL [5][/B]
099.[B]Grace Min USA [14][/B]
101.[B]Timea Babos HUN [8][/B]
108.Alison Van Uytvanck BEL
115.[B]Nicole Gibbs USA [9][/B]
119.Mariana Duque-Marino COL
123.[B]Carina Witthoeft GER [4][/B]
126.Anna-Lena Friedsam GER [16][/B]
127.[I]Arantxa Rus NED [WC][/I]
130.[I]Sachia Vickery USA [WC][/I]
135.[B]Tatjana Maria GER [22][/B]
136.Urszula Radwanska POL
137.Ons Jabeur TUN
143.Alexandra Panova RUS
144.Jovana Jaksic SRB
145.Lucie Hradecka
149.[B]Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [2][/B]
151.Michelle Larcher de Brito POR
162.[B]An-Sophie Mestach BEL [23][/B]
163.[B]Pauline Parmentier FRA [12][/B]
164.[B]Saisai Zheng CHN [3][/B]
165.[B]Kateryna Kozlova UKR [20][/B]
173.Julia Glushko ISR
181.[B]Denisa Allertova CZE [10][/B]
191.[I]Ipek Soylu TUR [WC][/I]
194.[B]Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor ESP [6][/B]
196.[B]Evgenia Rodina RUS [13][/B]
201.Sesil Karatantcheva BUL
206.[B]Irina Falconi USA [18][/B]
207.Alla Kudryavtseva RUS
211.Lourdes Dominguez Lino ESP
221.Oceane Dodin FRA
230.[B]Andreea Mitu ROU [18][/B]
247.Lin Zhu CHN
250.[B]Yulia Putintseva KAZ [21][/B]
253.Shahar Peer ISR
264.Edina Gallovits-Hall ROU
717.[I]Fanny Stollar HUN [WC][/I]
unr.[I]Ingrid Neel USA [WC][/I]
unr.[I]Maria Shishkina KAZ [WC][/I][/SIZE]
The Favorites


1st section : Francesca Schiavone ITA [1] (PYW-42)


2nd section : Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [2] (PYW-149)


3rd section : Jovana Jaksic SRB (PYW-144)


4th section : Ana Konjuh CRO [15] (PYW-46)


5th section : Marina Erakovic NZL [5] (PYW-92)


6th section : Danka Kovinic MNE (PYW-78)


7th section : Donna Vekic CRO [7] (PYW-27)


8th section : Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [24] (PYW-81)


9th section : Nicole Gibbs USA [9] (PYW-115)


10th section : Arantxa Rus NED [WC] (PYW-127)


11th section : Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN (PYW-15)


12th section : Grace Min USA [14] (PYW-99)


Other PYW Tournaments this week

Fed Cup - R1 (4/8) - Tie#6
ITF Quanzhou - Double R1
Fed Cup - R1 (5/8) - Tie#7


PYW Miami 2015 | Qualifying 1st round | Vote Now!

Francesca Schiavone ITA [1] vs Lin Zhu CHN |
Shahar Peer ISR vs Stefanie Voegele SUI [17] |

Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [2] vs Oceane Dodin FRA |
Ipek Soylu TUR [WC] vs Andreea Mitu ROU [18] |

Saisai Zheng CHN [3] vs Michelle Larcher de Brito POR |
Jovana Jaksic SRB vs Kateryna Kozlova UKR [20] |

Carina Witthoeft GER [4] vs Urszula Radwanska POL |
Sachia Vickery USA [WC] vs Ana Konjuh CRO [15] |

Marina Erakovic NZL [5] vs Alexandra Panova RUS |
Lourdes Dominguez Lino ESP vs Yulia Putintseva KAZ [21] |

Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor ESP [6] vs Danka Kovinic MNE |
Maria Shishkina KAZ [WC] vs Tatjana Maria GER [22] |

Donna Vekic CRO [7] vs Ingrid Neel USA [WC] |
Alison Van Uytvanck BEL vs Anna-Lena Friedsam GER [16][/B] |

Timea Babos HUN [8] vs Ons Jabeur TUN |
Lucie Hradecka vs Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [24] |

Nicole Gibbs USA [9] vs Julia Glushko ISR |
Sesil Karatantcheva BUL vs An-Sophie Mestach BEL [23] |

Denisa Allertova CZE [10] vs Arantxa Rus NED [WC] |
Fanny Stollar HUN [WC] vs Irina Falconi USA [18] |

Chanelle Scheepers RSA [11] vs Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN |
Mariana Duque-Marino COL vs Evgenia Rodina RUS [13] |

Pauline Parmentier FRA [12] vs Alla Kudryavtseva RUS |
Edina Gallovits-Hall ROU vs Grace Min USA [14] |
 

·
I felt suddenly quite wildly happy.
Joined
·
45,731 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Francesca Schiavone ITA [1]
Stefanie Voegele SUI [17]

Oceane Dodin FRA
Ipek Soylu TUR [WC]

Saisai Zheng CHN [3]
Kateryna Kozlova UKR [20]

Carina Witthoeft GER [4]
Sachia Vickery USA [WC]

Marina Erakovic NZL [5]
Lourdes Dominguez Lino ESP

Danka Kovinic MNE
Maria Shishkina KAZ [WC]

Ingrid Neel USA [WC]
Alison Van Uytvanck BEL

Ons Jabeur TUN
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [24]

Nicole Gibbs USA [9]
An-Sophie Mestach BEL [23]

Denisa Allertova CZE [10]
Fanny Stollar HUN [WC]

Chanelle Scheepers RSA [11]
Mariana Duque-Marino COL

Pauline Parmentier FRA [12]
Grace Min USA [14]
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
69,675 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Zhu
Voegele

Dodin
Soylu

Larcher De Brito
Kozlova

Radwanska
Vickery

Erakovic
Dominguez Lino

Kovinic
Maria

Vekic
Friedsam

Jabeur
Buyukakcay

Gibbs
Karatantcheva

Allertova
Falconi

Date-Krumm
Rodina

Kudryavtseva
Gallovits-Hall
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,512 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Lin Zhu
Stefanie Voegele

Oceane Dodin
Ipek Soylu

Saisai Zheng
Jovana Jaksic

Carina Witthoeft
Ana Konjuh

Marina Erakovic
Yulia Putintseva

Danka Kovinic
Tatjana Maria

Donna Vekic
Anna-Lena Friedsam

Ons Jabeur
Cagla Buyukakcay

Julia Glushko
Sesil Karatantcheva

Arantxa Rus
Irina Falconi

Kimiko Date-Krumm
Mariana Duque-Marino

Alla Kudryavtseva
Edina Gallovits-Hall
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
30,215 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Zhu
Vögele

Dodin
Soylu

Larcher de Brito
Jaksic

Witthöft
Konjuh

Erakovic
Dominguez Lino

Kovinic
Maria

Vekic
Friedsam

Jabeur
Hradecka

Glushko
Karatantcheva

Rus
Stollar

Scheepers
Rodina

Parmentier
Gallovits-Hall
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,598 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

rancesca Schiavone ITA [1]
Stefanie Voegele SUI [17]

Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [2]
Ipek Soylu TUR [WC]

Michelle Larcher de Brito POR
Jovana Jaksic SRB

Urszula Radwanska POL
Sachia Vickery USA [WC]

Marina Erakovic NZL [5]
Yulia Putintseva KAZ [21]

Danka Kovinic MNE
Maria Shishkina KAZ [WC]

Donna Vekic CRO [7]
Anna-Lena Friedsam GER [16]

Ons Jabeur TUN
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [24]

Nicole Gibbs USA [9]
Sesil Karatantcheva BUL

Arantxa Rus NED [WC]
Fanny Stollar HUN [WC]

Chanelle Scheepers RSA [11]
Mariana Duque-Marino COL

Alla Kudryavtseva RUS
Edina Gallovits-Hall ROU
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,789 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Schiavone
Peer

Dulgheru
Mitu

Zheng
Kozlova

Witthoeft
Vickery

Panova
Putintseva

Torro-Flor
Maria

Vekic
Friedsam

Jabeur
Hradecka

Glushko
Mestach

Rus
Falconi

Date-Krumm
Duque-Marino

Parmentier
Min
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,036 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Francesca Schiavone ITA [1]
Shahar Peer ISR

Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [2]
Andreea Mitu ROU [18] |

Michelle Larcher de Brito POR |
Kateryna Kozlova UKR [20] |

Carina Witthoeft GER [4]
Ana Konjuh CRO [15] |

Marina Erakovic NZL [5]
Lourdes Dominguez Lino ESP

Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor ESP [6]
Tatjana Maria GER [22] |

Donna Vekic CRO [7]
Anna-Lena Friedsam GER [16][/b] |

Timea Babos HUN [8]
Lucie Hradecka

Julia Glushko ISR |
An-Sophie Mestach BEL [23] |

Arantxa Rus NED [WC] |
Irina Falconi USA [18] |

Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN |
Evgenia Rodina RUS [13] |

Pauline Parmentier FRA [12]
Grace Min USA [14] |
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,692 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Francesca Schiavone
Stefanie Voegele

Alexandra Dulgheru
Andreea Mitu

Saisai Zheng
Kateryna Kozlova

Urszula Radwanska
Sachia Vickery

Marina Erakovic
Yulia Putintseva

Danka Kovinic
Maria Shishkina

Ingrid Neel
Alison Van Uytvanck

Ons Jabeur
Cagla Buyukakcay

Nicole Gibbs
An-Sophie Mestach

Denisa Allertova
Irina Falconi

Chanelle Scheepers
Evgenia Rodina

Pauline Parmentier
Grace Min
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
19,426 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Zhu
Peer
Dodin
Soylu

Larcher De Britto
Jaksic
Radwanska
Konjuh

Erakovic
Putintseva
Kovinic
Maria

Vekic
Friedsam
Babos
Hradecka

Glushko
Karatantcheva
Rus
Stollar

Date
Rodina

Kudryatseva
Min
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
406 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Francesca Schiavone
Stefanie Voegele

Oceane Dodin
Ipek Soylu

Michelle Larcher de Brito
Kateryna Kozlova

Carina Witthoeft
Ana Konjuh

Marina Erakovic
Yulia Putintseva

Danka Kovinic
Maria Shishkina

Ingrid Neel
Anna-Lena Friedsam

Timea Babos
Lucie Hradecka

Nicole Gibbs
Sesil Karatantcheva

Denisa Allertova
Fanny Stollar

Kimiko Date-Krumm
Evgenia Rodina

Alla Kudryavtseva
Grace Min
__________________
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
13,408 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Francesca Schiavone ITA [1]
Stefanie Voegele SUI [17]

Oceane Dodin FRA
Andreea Mitu ROU [18]

Saisai Zheng CHN [3]
Jovana Jaksic SRB

Urszula Radwanska POL
Ana Konjuh CRO [15]

Alexandra Panova RUS
Yulia Putintseva KAZ [21]

Danka Kovinic MNE
Maria Shishkina KAZ [WC]

Donna Vekic CRO [7]
Alison Van Uytvanck BEL

Timea Babos HUN [8]
Lucie Hradecka

Nicole Gibbs USA [9]
An-Sophie Mestach BEL [23]

Arantxa Rus NED [WC]
Irina Falconi USA [18]

Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN
Evgenia Rodina RUS [13]

Alla Kudryavtseva RUS
Grace Min USA [14]
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
45,045 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Francesca Schiavone ITA [1]
Stefanie Voegele SUI [17]

Oceane Dodin FRA
Ipek Soylu TUR [WC]

Saisai Zheng CHN [3]
Kateryna Kozlova UKR [20]

Carina Witthoeft GER [4]
Sachia Vickery USA [WC]

Marina Erakovic NZL [5]
Lourdes Dominguez Lino ESP

Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor ESP [6]
Maria Shishkina USA [WC]

Ingrid Neel USA [WC]
Alison Van Uytvanck BEL

Ons Jabeur TUN
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [24]

Nicole Gibbs USA [9]
Sesil Karatantcheva BUL

Arantxa Rus NED [WC]
Irina Falconi USA [18]

Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN
Mariana Duque-Marino COL

Pauline Parmentier FRA [12]
Grace Min USA [14]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
54,304 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Francesca Schiavone ITA [1]
Shahar Peer ISR

Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [2]
Andreea Mitu ROU [18] |

Michelle Larcher de Brito POR |
Kateryna Kozlova UKR [20] |

Carina Witthoeft GER [4]
Ana Konjuh CRO [15] |

Marina Erakovic NZL [5]
Lourdes Dominguez Lino ESP

Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor ESP [6]
Tatjana Maria GER [22] |

Donna Vekic CRO [7]
Anna-Lena Friedsam GER [16][/b] |

Timea Babos HUN [8]
Lucie Hradecka

Julia Glushko ISR |
An-Sophie Mestach BEL [23] |

Arantxa Rus NED [WC] |
Irina Falconi USA [18] |

Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN |
Evgenia Rodina RUS [13] |

Pauline Parmentier FRA [12]
Grace Min USA [14] |
 

·
SharaFamily
Joined
·
21,164 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Francesca Schiavone ITA [1]
Stefanie Voegele SUI [17] |

Oceane Dodin FRA |
Andreea Mitu ROU [18] |

Michelle Larcher de Brito POR |
Kateryna Kozlova UKR [20] |

Carina Witthoeft GER [4]
Ana Konjuh CRO [15] |

Alexandra Panova RUS |
Lourdes Dominguez Lino ESP

Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor ESP [6] v
Maria Shishkina KAZ [WC]

Donna Vekic CRO [7]
Alison Van Uytvanck BEL

Timea Babos HUN [8]
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [24] |

Julia Glushko ISR |
Sesil Karatantcheva BUL

Arantxa Rus NED [WC] |
Fanny Stollar HUN [WC]

Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN |
Evgenia Rodina RUS [13] |

Alla Kudryavtseva RUS |
Edina Gallovits-Hall ROU
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
37,821 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Francesca Schiavone
Stefanie Voegele

Oceane Dodin
Ipek Soylu

Michelle Larcher de Brito
Jovana Jaksic

Carina Witthoeft
Ana Konjuh

Alexandra Panova
Yulia Putintseva

Danka Kovinic
Tatjana Maria

Donna Vekic
Anna-Lena Friedsam

Timea Babos
Cagla Buyukakcay

Nicole Gibbs
Sesil Karatantcheva

Arantxa Rus
Irina Falconi

Chanelle Scheepers
Evgenia Rodina

Alla Kudryavtseva
Edina Gallovits-Hall
 

·
Kookie Supporter
Joined
·
67,243 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Francesca Schiavone ITA [1]
Stefanie Voegele SUI [17]

Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [2]
Andreea Mitu ROU [18]

Saisai Zheng CHN [3]
Kateryna Kozlova UKR [20]

Urszula Radwanska POL
Sachia Vickery USA [WC]

Marina Erakovic NZL [5]
Lourdes Dominguez Lino ESP

Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor ESP [6]
Tatjana Maria GER [22]

Donna Vekic CRO [7]
Alison Van Uytvanck BEL

Timea Babos HUN [8]
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [24]

Nicole Gibbs USA [9]
An-Sophie Mestach BEL [23]

Denisa Allertova CZE [10]
Fanny Stollar HUN [WC]

Chanelle Scheepers RSA [11]
Mariana Duque-Marino COL

Pauline Parmentier FRA [12]
Edina Gallovits-Hall ROU
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,843 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Zhu
Voegele

Dodin
Soylu

Zheng
Kozlova

Witthoeft
Vickery

Panova
Putintseva

Kovinic
Maria

Neel
Friedsam

Babos
Buyukakcay

Gibbs
Karatantcheva

Rus
Stollar

Date-Krumm
Duque-Marino

Kudryavtseva
Min
 

·
I felt suddenly quite wildly happy.
Joined
·
45,731 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

PYW Miami 2015 | Qualifying 1st round | Vote Now!

Francesca Schiavone ITA [1] beat Lin Zhu CHN | 6-4 6-0
Shahar Peer ISR lost to Stefanie Voegele SUI [17] | 2-6 2-6

Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [2] vs Oceane Dodin FRA | 4-6 2-5 MP!
Ipek Soylu TUR [WC] vs Andreea Mitu ROU [18] | 6-3 4-4

Saisai Zheng CHN [3] vs Michelle Larcher de Brito POR | 4-6 4-3
Jovana Jaksic SRB vs Kateryna Kozlova UKR [20] | 4-6 2-5 MP!

Carina Witthoeft GER [4] vs Urszula Radwanska POL | 6-4 5-2 MP!
Sachia Vickery USA [WC] vs Ana Konjuh CRO [15] | 4-6 3-3


Marina Erakovic NZL [5] beat Alexandra Panova RUS | 6-1 6-3
Lourdes Dominguez Lino ESP vs Yulia Putintseva KAZ [21] | 4-6 4-3

Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor ESP [6] vs Danka Kovinic MNE | 2-6 4-5 MP!
Maria Shishkina KAZ [WC] vs Tatjana Maria GER [22] | 3-6 4-4


Donna Vekic CRO [7] beat Ingrid Neel USA [WC] | 6-1 6-3
Alison Van Uytvanck BEL vs Anna-Lena Friedsam GER [16][/B] | 1-6 5-5

Timea Babos HUN [8] vs Ons Jabeur TUN | 0-6 6-2 3-0
Lucie Hradecka vs Cagla Buyukakcay TUR [24] | 7-6 0-4

Nicole Gibbs USA [9] vs Julia Glushko ISR | 7-5 3-2
Sesil Karatantcheva BUL vs An-Sophie Mestach BEL [23] | 6-4 4-3


Denisa Allertova CZE [10] lost to Arantxa Rus NED [WC] | 3-6 2-6

Fanny Stollar HUN [WC] vs Irina Falconi USA [18] | 5-7 3-2

Chanelle Scheepers RSA [11] vs Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN | 4-6 2-5 MP!
Mariana Duque-Marino COL vs Evgenia Rodina RUS [13] | 4-6 3-4

Pauline Parmentier FRA [12] vs Alla Kudryavtseva RUS | 7-6 1-3
Edina Gallovits-Hall ROU vs Grace Min USA [14] | 4-6 3-4
 

·
-
Joined
·
52,341 Posts
Re: PYW Miami | Qualifying 1st Round | Vote Now!

Dodin
Mitu

Larcher de Brito
Kozlova

Witthoeft
Konjuh

Putintseva

Kovinic
Maria

Friedsam

Babos
Hradecka

Glushko
Karatantcheva

Stollar

Scheepers
Duque Marino

Parmentier
Gallovits
 
1 - 20 of 41 Posts
Top