Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 119 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
181,826 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
CEZ KOLOSEUM Start 11:00am
1. Women's Singles - 1st round
Jugic-Salkic, Mervana BIH vs. Benesova, Iveta CZE
followed by
2. Women's Singles - 1st round
Chakvetadze, Anna RUS vs. Pervak, Ksenia RUS
followed by
3. Women's Singles - 1st round
Szavay, Agnes HUN (7) vs. Ungur, Liana ROU
followed by
4. Women's Singles - 1st round
Šafářová, Lucie CZE (1) vs. Sevastova, Anastasija LAT
followed by
5. Women's Singles - 1st round
Medina Garrigues, Anabel ESP (5) vs. Plíšková, Kristýna CZE (WC)


ECM COURT Start 11:00am
1. Women's Singles - 1st round
Niculescu, Monica ROU vs. Bacinszky, Timea SUI (3)
followed by
2. Women's Singles - 1st round
Garbin, Tathiana ITA vs. Dulgheru, Alexandra ROM (2)
followed by
3. Women's Singles - 1st round
Hrdinová, Eva CZE vs. Cornet, Alize FRA
followed by
4. Women's Singles - 1st round
Schnyder, Patty SUI vs. Diyas, Zarina KAZ (WC)


KURT 2 Start 11:00am
1. Women's Singles - 1st round
Zahlavova, Sandra CZE vs. Castano, Catalina COL
followed by
2. Women's Singles - 1st round
Hlavackova, Andrea CZE vs. Záhlavová Strýcová, Barbora CZE (8)
n.b.3:00pm
3. Women's Singles - 1st round
Voegele, Stefanie SUI vs. Hradecká, Lucie CZE
followed by
4. Women's Doubles - 1st round
Benesova, Iveta CZE
Záhlavová Strýcová, Barbora CZE vs. Bacsinszky, Timea SUI
Garbin, Tathiana ITA


KURT 4 Start n.b.1:00pm
1. Women's Singles - 1st round
Lapuschenkova, Anna RUS vs. Dulko, Gisela ARG (6)
followed by
2. Women's Doubles - 1st round
Larsson, Johanna SWE
Malek, Tatjana GER vs. Jugic-Salkic, Mervana BIH
Jurak, Darja CRO
followed by
3. Women's Doubles - 1st round
Rodionova, Anastasia RUS
Rodionova, Arina RUS vs. Cornet, Alize FRA
Rybáriková, Magdalena SVK
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
181,826 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Anna vs Ksyusha :mad: :( :sad: winner will at least get into top 100.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,504 Posts
GL to Chaky, Patty, Agi, Anabel, and Alize!!
 

·
-
Joined
·
52,333 Posts
good luck

Jugic-Salkic, Mervana BIH
Benesova, Iveta CZE
Sevastova, Anastasija LAT
Bacinszky, Timea SUI (3)
Záhlavová Strýcová, Barbora CZE (8)
Benesova, Iveta CZE / Záhlavová Strýcová, Barbora CZE
Bacsinszky, Timea SUI / Garbin, Tathiana ITA
Lapuschenkova, Anna RUS
Jugic-Salkic, Mervana BIH / Jurak, Darja CRO
Rodionova, Anastasia RUS / Rodionova, Arina RUS
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
48,388 Posts
lol 5 SW on centerr court :lol:
Chakvetadze, Anna RUS vs. Pervak, Ksenia RUS kinda feel about it :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,486 Posts
Good luck Anabel :banana:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,055 Posts
Come on Patty!!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,496 Posts
Good luck Lucie :)
 
1 - 20 of 119 Posts
Top