Tennis Forum banner

121 - 140 of 140 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,370 Posts
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Olaru - 27 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,712 Posts
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Petkovic 27 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,075 Posts
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Petkovic 19 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,755 Posts
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Petkovic, 19 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
20,813 Posts
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Ioana Raluca Olaru 24 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #135
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Petkovic in 22 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #137
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

FINAL RANKING

1.Daszmarelli......12...6..9..8..0....35
2.Adrian1992.......12...8..9..0..5....34
3.Igralec33........12...6..6..4..5....33
4.Tiffanykatya.....13..10..6..4..0....33
5.Ronim1...........14...4..9..4..0....31
6.Inktrailer.......10..10..6..0..5....31
7.Edy..............13...8..6..0..5....30
8.*Jean*...........13...6..6..4..0....29
..Tales............10...6..9..4..0....29
10.Ma Re...........13..12..3..0..0....28
11.Tennisfan77.....10...6..6..0..5....27
...Sexysova........12...4..6..0..5....27
...No Mercy!!......10...6..6..0..5....27
14.Marco-Nicole....14...6..6..0..0....26
...Kovalchuk........8...4..6..8..0....26
16.Christinawww....12...4..3..0..5....24
17.Broseghini......12...4..3..0..0....19
18.Ivanovic Fan.....2...8..0..0..0....10
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #138
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Congrats Daszmarelli for your Tipping title here in Austria ;):wavey:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
20,813 Posts
:woohoo:
Thanks Andrea and Iona, you both helped me when won semifinals
 
121 - 140 of 140 Posts
Top