Tennis Forum banner

121 - 139 of 139 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,370 Posts
Safina - 18 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,712 Posts
Safina 21 game
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,755 Posts
Errani 23 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
20,813 Posts
Sara Errani 20 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #136
FINAL RANKING

1.Ronim1...........9...6..12..8..5....40
2.*Jean*...........9...6..12..8..5....40
3.Ma Re............7...8..12..8..5....40
4.Edy..............9...6..12..8..5....40
5.Tiffanykatya.....8...6..12..8..5....39
6.Broseghini.......9..10..12..8..0....39
7.No Mercy!!.......9...8..12..4..5....38
8.Christinawww.....9...6...9..8..5....37
9.Tennisfan77......7...8...6..8..5....34
..Kovalchuk........8...4...9..8..5....34
11.Sexysova........8...6...6..8..5....33
...Inktrailer.....10...6...9..8..0....33
13.Tales...........6...8...9..4..5....32
14.Adrian1992......9...4...9..4..5....31
15.Igralec33.......7...6...9..8..0....30
16.Marco-Nicole....8...2...6..8..5....29
...Daszmarelli.....7...6..12..4..0....29
18.Vamos Israel....9...6...9..4..0....28
19.Ivanovic Fan....7...4...0..0..0....11
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #137
Congrats Roni for your first Tipping title of the year after long time!
Very closed end here in Portoroz. Roni, Jean and Ma Re finished at 40 points by predicting Safina's victory in 22 games three all. Roni won by time.
;):wavey:
 
121 - 139 of 139 Posts
Top