Tennis Forum banner

141 - 146 of 146 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #142
Re: TIPPING Single #67 - PRAGUE 2009

Schiavone in 24 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #143
Re: TIPPING Single #67 - PRAGUE 2009

FINAL RANKING

1.Ma Re............10..12..6..8..5....41
2.Igralec33........12..14..6..4..5....41
3.Adrian1992.......11..12..9..4..5....41
4.Edy..............12..10..9..4..5....40
5.Marco-Nicole.....12..12..9..4..0....37
..Christinawww......8..12..9..8..0....37
7.Tiffanykatya.....11..14..6..4..0....35
8.Ivanovic Fan.....10..14..6..4..0....34
..Tales............10..14..6..4..0....34
..Inktrailer........7..10..9..8..0....34
11.*Jean*..........10..12..6..4..0....32
12.Daszmarelli.....12..10..9..0..0....31
...Kovalchuk.......11..10..6..4..0....31
...No Mercy!!......11..10..6..4..0....31
15.Sexysova........10..10..6..4..0....30
16.Tennisfan77......9..10..9..0..0....28
17.Heart...........13..14..0..0..0....27
18.Derevko.........10..12..0..4..0....26
19.Ronim1..........11..10..0..4..0....25
20.Drake1980........6..10..0..0..0....16
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #144
Re: TIPPING Single #67 - PRAGUE 2009

Congrats Ma_Re for your first Tipping title of this year. For the first time in the history of this games 3 players finishes tied at first place but Ma_Re win for the difference of games, only one over Igralec33 and six over Adrian :eek::eek::eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,712 Posts
ma re :bigclap:
 
141 - 146 of 146 Posts
Top