Tennis Forum banner

181 - 193 of 193 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,755 Posts
Safina, 29 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #188
FINAL

Kuznetsova in 23 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #189
FINAL RANKING

1.Adrian1992..........16..14..6..4..8..5....53
2.Ronim1..............17..12..6..8..4..5....52
3.Tennisfan77.........13..13..6..6..8..5....51
4.Sexysova............16..12..5..8..4..5....50
5.Drake1980...........15..13..5..8..8..0....49
6.Igralec33...........16..11..5..6..4..5....47
..Inktrailer..........16..11..5..6..4..5....47
..Marco-Nicole........15..13..5..6..8..0....47
..Nevetssllim.........13..13..7..6..8..0....47
10.Kovalchuk..........17..12..6..6..0..5....46
...Tatinovic..........16..12..6..8..4..0....46
...Daszmarelli........14..11..5..8..8..0....46
13.Vamos Israel.......15..14..5..6..4..0....44
14.SVK................13..11..7..4..8..0....43
15.Tiffanykatya.......14..13..5..6..4..0....42
16.MarieC.............14..10..5..8..4..0....41
17.Christinawww.......16..10..8..6..0..0....40
...Tales..............14..12..6..4..4..0....40
...Edy_ZG.............14..11..5..6..4..0....40
20.No Mercy!!.........16..11..4..8..0..5....44
21.Broseghini.........15..11..0..4..4..5....39
...*Jean*.............14..10..5..6..4..0....39
23.Derevko............16..12..4..6..0..0....38
24.Ma Re..............10..11..6..6..4..0....37
25.Openwong............7...0..0..0..0..0.....7
 
181 - 193 of 193 Posts
Top