Tennis Forum banner

161 - 176 of 176 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #161
Re: TIPPING Single #54 - STUTTGART 2009

Safina in 24 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,370 Posts
Re: TIPPING Single #54 - STUTTGART 2009

Kuznetsova - 20 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,755 Posts
Re: TIPPING Single #54 - STUTTGART 2009

Safina 19 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,098 Posts
Re: TIPPING Single #54 - STUTTGART 2009

Kuznetsova 22 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,566 Posts
Re: TIPPING Single #54 - STUTTGART 2009

Kuznetsova 23 games
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #174
Re: TIPPING Single #54 - STUTTGART 2009

FINAL RANKING

1.Derevko.............8..13..6..8..5....40
2.Inktrailer.........10..13..4..8..0....35
3.Ma Re...............9..10..6..4..5....34

4.Edy_ZG..............9..11..6..8..0....34
5.Tales...............9..11..4..4..5....33
..Ronim1..............9..11..4..4..5....33
7.Sexysova............8..11..6..8..0....33
8.Tatinovic...........8..10..6..8..0....32
9.*Jean*..............9..11..6..4..0....30
..Tennisfan77.........9..11..6..4..0....30
...Svk................7...9..6..8..0....30
12.Marco-Nicole.......9..10..6..4..0....29
..Broseghini..........9..10..6..4..0....29
14.Igralec33..........8..11..4..0..5....28
...Vamos Israel.......7..10..6..0..5....28
16.Drake1980..........9..12..6..0..0....27
17.Kovalchuk..........8...8..6..4..0....26
18.Adrian1992.........7..10..4..4..0....25
19.Tiffanykatya.......7...8..4..4..0....23
20.No Mercy!!.........8..10..0..4..0....22
21.Ivanovic Fan......10...5..6..0..0....21
22.Heart..............7...0..0..0..0.....7
23.Openwong...........1...4..0..0..0.....5
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #175
Re: TIPPING Single #54 - STUTTGART 2009

Congrats Derevko for your first Tipping title, here in Stuttgart. The Porsche is yours!!
:p:worship::wavey:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,566 Posts
Yuppie :bolt:

This week it's the third victory here. I've never won before :eek::eek:
 
161 - 176 of 176 Posts
Top