Tennis Forum banner

141 - 145 of 145 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #141

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #142
Re: Tipping #22 - Montreal

FINAL RANKING:

1.DarkChildSwiss...21..12..5..6..8..5....57
2.TennisFan_77.....21..13..5..4..8..5....56
3.Vicmatibla.......20..11..5..6..8..5....55
..Kuliza...........19..10..5..8..8..5....55
5.Marco-Alize......22..12..4..6..4..5....53
6.*Jean*...........19..13..5..6..4..0....52
7.Bhebhe...........18..15..6..4..8..0....51
8.Vamos_Israel.....21...9..6..6..8..0....50
9.Fencer...........19..12..4..6..0..5....46
10.Ronim1..........19..10..4..8..4..0....45
...Savitri.........17..11..4..4..4..5....45
12.D_s.............17...9..4..4..4..5....43
13.IvanovicFan.....20...8..5..2..0..5....40
14.Sharapowerr......0..11..5..8..8..5....37
15.TatiNovic.......10...0..5..4..8..5....32
16.HenryMag.........9..10..5..6..0..0....30
17.Adrian1992.......0...0..5..0..8..0....13
18.Drake1980........0...0..0..0..0..0.....0
...CiaranSharkey....0...0..0..0..0..0.....0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #143
Re: Tipping #22 - Montreal

Congrats to DarkChildSwiss for your first Tipping tournament win ;):wavey::worship:
Great tournament also for Tennisfan_77 :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,279 Posts
Re: Tipping #22 - Montreal

Congrats to DarkChildSwiss for your first Tipping tournament win ;):wavey::worship:
Great tournament also for Tennisfan_77 :eek:
Thanks Marco-Alize. 1st title of the year after having already won 2 titles last year but this is the first time that I won alone.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,712 Posts
Re: Tipping #22 - Montreal

Congrats to DarkChildSwiss for your first Tipping tournament win ;):wavey::worship:
Great tournament also for Tennisfan_77 :eek:
thanks Marco-Alize, and congrats to DarkChildSwiss :worship:.i'm also suprise becasue this was my first tournament.:)
 
141 - 145 of 145 Posts
Top