Tennis Forum banner

101 - 120 of 145 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,279 Posts
Re: Tipping #22 - Montreal

QF:
1. Azarenka
2. Safina
3. Bartoli
4. Jankovic
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #107
Re: Tipping #22 - Montreal

QUARTER FINALS:

Azarenka
Safina
Bartoli
Jankovic
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #112
Re: Tipping #22 - Montreal

SEMIFINALS:

Bartoli vs. Cibulkova
Azarenka vs. Safina
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,187 Posts
Discussion Starter #113
Re: Tipping #22 - Montreal

RANKING AFTER QUARTER FINALS:

1.Marco-Alize......22..12..4..6....44
..DarkChildSwiss...21..12..5..6....44
3.TennisFan_77.....21..13..5..4....43
..Bhebhe...........18..15..6..4....43
..*Jean*...........19..13..5..6....43
6.Vicmatibla.......20..11..5..6....42
..Vamos_Israel.....21...9..6..6....42
..Kuliza...........19..10..5..8....42
9.Fencer...........19..12..4..6....41
..Ronim1...........19..10..4..8....41
11.Savitri.........17..11..4..4....36
12.IvanovicFan.....20...8..5..2....35
13.D_s.............17...9..4..4....34
14.HenryMag.........9..10..5..6....30
15.Sharapowerr......0..11..5..8....24
16.TatiNovic.......10...0..5..4....19
17.Adrian1992.......0...0..5..0.....5
18.Drake1980........0...0..0..0.....0
...CiaranSharkey....0...0..0..0.....0
 
101 - 120 of 145 Posts
Top