#2
·
Dec 22, 2016
(Edited)
Schedule of Play
Monday - Singles R32
Tuesday - Singles R16
Wednesday - Singles & Doubles QF
Thursday - Singles & Doubles SF
Friday - Singles & Doubles F (Day 1/2)
Saturday - Singles & Doubles F (Day 2/2)
#3
·
Dec 22, 2016
(Edited)
Singles Entry List
01. Poltergeist (SRB) 01
02. goOudinUSA (USA) 02
03. AdeyC (GBR) 03
04. Wanderer (NZL) 05
05. Chilenaitor (CHI) 07
06. Ivobos (BUL) 08
07. luppy55 (AUT) 09
08. Lazar. (SRB) 12
09. zigga (SLO) 13
10. Szymon (POL) 14
11. SRB Analyst (SRB) 15
12. Slazorin (PHI) 16
13. Davidspell (PUR) 19
14. Baraboo (FRA) 20
15. Crux Squall (RUS) 31
16. Power Shot (USA) 32
17. Wazza (GBR) 33
18. a1canada (CAN) NR
Doubles Entry List
01. luppy55/zigga (AUT/SLO) 02+01=03
02. goOudinUSA/Poltergeist (USA/SRB) 04+03=07
03. AdeyC/Wanderer (GBR/NZL) 05+14=19
04. Lazar./SRB Analyst (SRB/SRB) 10+12=22
05. Bencicco/Slazorin (GBR/PHI) 07+17=24
06. Chilenaitor/Szymon (CHI/POL) 13+15=28
07. Ivobos/Power Shot (BUL/USA) 16+20=36
#4
·
Dec 22, 2016
(Edited)
Singles Main Draw
First Round
00:00 | (1) Poltergeist vs BYE
00:00 | BYE vs Szymon
00:00 | Wazza vs a1canada
00:00 | BYE vs (6) Ivobos
00:00 | (3) AdeyC vs BYE
00:00 | BYE vs zigga
00:00 | Power Shot vs Crux Squall
00:00 | BYE vs (7) luppy55
00:00 | (8) Lazar. (SRB) vs BYE
00:00 | BYE vs Davidspell
00:00 | SRB Analyst vs BYE
00:00 | BYE vs (4) Wanderer
00:00 | (5) Chilenaitor vs BYE
00:00 | BYE vs Slazorin
00:00 | Baraboo vs BYE
00:00 | BYE vs (2) goOudinUSA
#5
·
Dec 22, 2016
(Edited)
Doubles Main Draw
First Round
00:00 | (1) luppy55/zigga vs BYE
00:00 | Ivobos/Power Shot vs (4) Lazar./SRB Analyst
00:00 | (3) AdeyC/Wanderer vs Bencicco/Slazorin
00:00 | Chilenaitor/Szymon vs (2) goOudinUSA/Poltergeist
#6
·
Dec 22, 2016
(Edited)
Order of Play
Wednesday, January 11, 2017
Caroline Wozniacki vs Barbora Strycova
Eugenie Bouchard vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Daria Kasatkina vs Johanna Konta
Agnieszka Radwasnka vs Ying-Ying Duan
Play begins at 12:00 PM local time.
Send all picks to
goOudinUSA . Chilenaitor and Szymon send picks to Lazar.
#8
·
Dec 22, 2016
In and doubles fucking confirmed
I will open the AO thread tomorrow afternoon and after that we will have our very own ad on the front page of the forum
#27
·
Jan 7, 2017
(Edited)
Singles Entry List
01. Poltergeist (SRB) 01
02. goOudinUSA (USA) 02
03. AdeyC (GBR) 03
04. Bencicco (GBR) 04
05. Wanderer (NZL) 05
06. Chilenaitor (CHI) 07
07. Ivobos (BUL) 08
08. luppy55 (AUT) 09
09. Lazar. (SRB) 12
10. zigga (SLO) 13
11. Szymon (POL) 14
12. SRB Analyst (SRB) 15
13. Slazorin (PHI) 16
14. Davidspell (PUR) 19
15. Baraboo (FRA) 20
16. Crux Squall (RUS) 31
17. Power Shot (USA) 32
18. Wazza (GBR) 33
19. a1canada (CAN) NR
Doubles Entry List
01. luppy55/zigga (AUT/SLO) 02+01=03
02. goOudinUSA/Poltergeist (USA/SRB) 04+03=07
03. AdeyC/Wanderer (GBR/NZL) 05+14=19
04. Lazar./SRB Analyst (SRB/SRB) 10+12=22
05. Bencicco/Slazorin (GBR/PHI) 07+17=24
06. Chilenaitor/Szymon (CHI/POL) 13+15=28
07. Ivobos/Power Shot (BUL/USA) 16+20=36
#28
·
Jan 7, 2017
Schedule as of now:
Monday: Singles R32
Tuesday: Singles R16
Wednesday: Singles and Doubles QF
Thursday: Singles and Doubles SF
Friday & Saturday: Singles and Doubles F
#30
·
Jan 8, 2017
Would someone mind posting the OOP for me for Monday?
I'll post draws and everything in the morning. Thanks!
#31
·
Jan 8, 2017
Monday Order Of Play
Code:
Samantha Stosur vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Dominika Cibulkova vs Laura Siegemund
Arina Rodionova vs Johanna Konta
Maria Sakkari vs Roberta Vinci
Samantha Stosur vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Barbora Strycova vs Ekaterina Makarova
Caroline Wozniacki vs Monica Puig
Elena Vesnina vs Coco Vandeweghe
Kateryna Bondarenko vs Christina McHale
Donna Vekic vs Daria Gavrilova
Irina Falconi vs Ying-Ying Duan
Please send all picks to
goOudinUSA
goOudinUSA's opponents can send to someone designated by him.
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.