Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 82 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
45,007 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Schedule of Play
Monday - Singles R32
Tuesday - Singles R16
Wednesday - Singles & Doubles QF
Thursday - Singles & Doubles SF
Friday - Singles & Doubles F (Day 1/2)
Saturday - Singles & Doubles F (Day 2/2)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
45,007 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Singles Entry List
01. Poltergeist (SRB) 01
02. goOudinUSA (USA) 02
03. AdeyC (GBR) 03
04. Wanderer (NZL) 05
05. Chilenaitor (CHI) 07
06. Ivobos (BUL) 08
07. luppy55 (AUT) 09
08. Lazar. (SRB) 12
09. zigga (SLO) 13
10. Szymon (POL) 14
11. SRB Analyst (SRB) 15
12. Slazorin (PHI) 16
13. Davidspell (PUR) 19
14. Baraboo (FRA) 20
15. Crux Squall (RUS) 31
16. Power Shot (USA) 32
17. Wazza (GBR) 33
18. a1canada (CAN) NR

Doubles Entry List
01. luppy55/zigga (AUT/SLO) 02+01=03
02. goOudinUSA/Poltergeist (USA/SRB) 04+03=07
03. AdeyC/Wanderer (GBR/NZL) 05+14=19
04. Lazar./SRB Analyst (SRB/SRB) 10+12=22
05. Bencicco/Slazorin (GBR/PHI) 07+17=24
06. Chilenaitor/Szymon (CHI/POL) 13+15=28
07. Ivobos/Power Shot (BUL/USA) 16+20=36
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
45,007 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Singles Main Draw

First Round

00:00 | (1) Poltergeist vs BYE
00:00 | BYE vs Szymon
00:00 | Wazza vs a1canada
00:00 | BYE vs (6) Ivobos

00:00 | (3) AdeyC vs BYE
00:00 | BYE vs zigga
00:00 | Power Shot vs Crux Squall
00:00 | BYE vs (7) luppy55

00:00 | (8) Lazar. (SRB) vs BYE
00:00 | BYE vs Davidspell
00:00 | SRB Analyst vs BYE
00:00 | BYE vs (4) Wanderer

00:00 | (5) Chilenaitor vs BYE
00:00 | BYE vs Slazorin
00:00 | Baraboo vs BYE
00:00 | BYE vs (2) goOudinUSA
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
45,007 Posts
Discussion Starter #5 (Edited)
Doubles Main Draw

First Round

00:00 | (1) luppy55/zigga vs BYE
00:00 | Ivobos/Power Shot vs (4) Lazar./SRB Analyst
00:00 | (3) AdeyC/Wanderer vs Bencicco/Slazorin
00:00 | Chilenaitor/Szymon vs (2) goOudinUSA/Poltergeist
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
45,007 Posts
Discussion Starter #6 (Edited)
Order of Play
Wednesday, January 11, 2017

Caroline Wozniacki vs Barbora Strycova
Eugenie Bouchard vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Daria Kasatkina vs Johanna Konta
Agnieszka Radwasnka vs Ying-Ying Duan

Play begins at 12:00 PM local time.

Send all picks to goOudinUSA. Chilenaitor and Szymon send picks to Lazar.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,684 Posts
In and doubles fucking confirmed :hearts:
I will open the AO thread tomorrow afternoon and after that we will have our very own ad on the front page of the forum :cheer:
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
6,928 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,238 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
6,928 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
21,936 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,684 Posts
1 - 20 of 82 Posts
Top