Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 41 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
822 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Schedule of play - Thursday 8 May 2003

All courts starting at 12.00 noon

Court A:
1.Capriati vs. Dechy
2.Clijsters vs. Zuluaga
3.Schnyder vs. Henin-Hardenne
4.Pistolesi vs. Mauresmo

Court B:
1.Dokic vs. Tulyaganova
2.Mikaelian vs. Hantuchova
3.Dechy / Loit vs. Barna / Weingartner
4.Dhenin / De Los Rios vs. Clijsters / Sugiyama

Court 4:
After suitable rest for Dokic:
1.Dokic / Petrova vs. Kostanic / Marosi

Court 6:
1.Likhovtseva vs. Serna
2.Zvonareva vs. Daniilidou
3.Ruano Pascual / Suarez vs. Boogert / Serna
4.Huber / Maleeva vs. Martinez / Tulyaganova
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,969 Posts
good luck
Nathalie, Kim, Justine, Anna, Iroda, Marie-Gaianeh, Kim&Ai, Kostanic / Marosi, Maguï, Eleni
:angel:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,359 Posts
Good luck:

Magüi :) :)
Conchita/Iroda :)
Vivi/Paola and Magüi/Kristie :mad:
Daniela
Eleni
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
21,802 Posts
Bonne Chance:
Jennifer :)
Kim :)
Justine :)
Amelie :)
Iroda :)
Magui :)
Eleni and Vera... more for Eleni though :)
 
  • Like
Reactions: MS

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,303 Posts
Good luck Jennifer!!!!! :bounce:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,957 Posts
mmm one delicious backhand after another Go Momo & Juju
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,742 Posts
GOOD LUCK:

Nathalie Dechy
Jelena Dokic
Iri Tulyaganova
Dani Hantuchova
Dechy / Loit
Dhenin / De Los Rios
Dokic / Petrova
Magui Serna
Martinez / Tulyaganova
 
  • Like
Reactions: MS

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
181,834 Posts
go Vera :)
Elena :)
Iroda :)
Daniela :)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
34,273 Posts
good luck
Magüi
Vivi/Paola
Conchi/Iroda
 
  • Like
Reactions: MS

·
Gone but Never Forgotten
Joined
·
9,486 Posts
Allez Amélie!
Allez!: Nathalie, Justine, Eleni, Iroda, Magui, Nathalie/Emilie
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
654 Posts
Gooo Patty!!!!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,068 Posts
yay.. looking forward to seeing patty on t.v :D
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
16,998 Posts
Good Luck :

IRODA :D :D
Fabiola :)
VERA :D :D :D
 
1 - 20 of 41 Posts
Top