Tennis Forum banner

1 - 10 of 10 Posts

·
Banned
Joined
·
6,222 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Stadium - 10:30 AM
(6)J Blake (USA) vs J Johansson (SWE)
(Q)F Niemeyer (CAN) vs (2)M Fish (USA)
(3)M Sharapova (RUS) vs (6)A Frazier (USA)
Not before 3:30 PM
J.M Gambill (USA) vs (WC)B Baker (USA)
Not before 6:30 PM
L Lee-Waters (USA) vs (2)L Raymond (USA)
(1)A Roddick (USA) or T Martin (USA) vs (Q)S De Chaunac (FRA)

Grandstand - 10:30 AM
A Popp (GER) vs T Enqvist (SWE)
(7)K Brandi (PUR) or A Svensson (SWE) vs (4)L Granville (USA)
(7)W Ferreira (RSA) vs D Tursunov (RUS)
(1)V Zvonareva (RUS) vs G Dulko (ARG)
(4)Koenig/Leach or Kerr/Thomas vs (WC)Haas/Weiner

Players - 10:30 AM
X Malisse (BEL) vs C Saulnier (FRA)
J Melzer (AUT) vs (8)N Kiefer (GER)
Malisse/Vanhoudt vs Coetzee/Haggard
Hopkins/Miyagi vs (2)Svensson/Tu
Granville/Spears vs (4)McShea/Musgrave
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
6,222 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
FraziersFan said:
Stadium - 10:30 AM
(6)J Blake (USA) vs J Johansson (SWE)
(Q)F Niemeyer (CAN) vs (2)M Fish (USA)
(3)M Sharapova (RUS) vs (6)A Frazier (USA)
Not before 3:30 PM
J.M Gambill (USA) vs (WC)B Baker (USA)
Not before 6:30 PM
L Lee-Waters (USA) vs (2)L Raymond (USA)
(1)A Roddick (USA) or T Martin (USA) vs (Q)S De Chaunac (FRA)

Grandstand - 10:30 AM
A Popp (GER) vs T Enqvist (SWE)
(7)K Brandi (PUR) or A Svensson (SWE) vs (4)L Granville (USA)
(7)W Ferreira (RSA) vs D Tursunov (RUS)
(1)V Zvonareva (RUS) vs G Dulko (ARG)
(4)Koenig/Leach or Kerr/Thomas vs (WC)Haas/Weiner

Players - 10:30 AM
X Malisse (BEL) vs C Saulnier (FRA)
J Melzer (AUT) vs (8)N Kiefer (GER)
Malisse/Vanhoudt vs Coetzee/Haggard
Hopkins/Miyagi vs (2)Svensson/Tu
Granville/Spears vs (4)McShea/Musgrave
:wavey:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,362 Posts
Go Zvonareva!!!! :D
 

·
Team WTAworld, Senior Member
Joined
·
25,925 Posts
Good luck to:

(6)J Blake (USA)
(6)A Frazier (USA)
(1)A Roddick (USA)
(1)V Zvonareva (RUS)
X Malisse (BEL)
(2)Svensson/Tu
 

·
I love Jelica!
Joined
·
34,196 Posts
Udachi Vera!
 
1 - 10 of 10 Posts
Top