Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 77 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,804 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
CEZ KOLOSEUM Start 11.00
1. Women's Singles - 2nd round
Poutchek, Tatiana BLR vs. Azarenka, Victoria BLR (3)

followed by
2. Women's Singles - 2nd round
Zvonareva, Vera RUS (1) vs. Rybáriková, Magdalena SVK (WC)

followed by
3. Women's Singles - 2nd round
Pironkova, Tsvetana BUL (Q) vs. Peer, Shahar ISR (2)

followed by
4. Women's Singles - 2nd round
Zakopalova, Klara CZE vs. Dushevina, Vera RUS



ECM COURT Start 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 2nd round
Dlouhý, Lukáš CZE vs. Slanar, Martin AUT

followed by
2. Women's Singles - 2nd round
Srebotnik, Katarina SLO (4) vs. Czink, Melinda HUN (Q)

followed by
3. Women's Singles - 2nd round
Benešová, Iveta CZE vs. Amanmuradova, Akgul UZB


followed by
4. Men's Doubles - Quaterfinals
Dlouhý, Lukáš CZE
Pála, Petr CZE (1) vs. Blecha, Jan CZE
Jebavý, Roman CZE


KURT 2 Start 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 2nd round
Minář, Jan CZE vs. Haider-Maurer, Andreas AUT

followed by
2. Men's Singles - 2nd round
Hernych, Jan CZE vs. Hájek, Jan CZE

followed by
3. Men's Singles - 2nd round
Ulihrach, Bohdan CZE vs. Gensse, Augustin FRA

followed by
4. Men's Doubles - Quaterfinals
Dabul, Brian ARG
Mayer, Leonardo ARG (3) vs. Cerovic, Ivan CRO
Dodig, Ivan CRO

followed by
5. Men's Doubles - Quaterfinals
Karol, Dušan CZE
Pospíšil, Jaroslav CZE vs. Ulihrach, Bohdan CZE
Vacek, Jan CZE


KURT 3 Start 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 2nd round
Čapkovič, Kamil CZE (Q) vs. Dabul, Brian ARG

followed by
2. Men's Singles - 2nd round
Olejniczak, Dawid POL vs. Levy, Harel ISR

followed by
3. Women's Doubles - Quaterfinals
Ji, Chunmei CHN
Sun, Shengnan CHN vs. Dekmeijere, Liga LAT
Dzehalevich, Ekaterina BLR


followed by
4. Men's Doubles - Quaterfinals
Cruciat, Adrian ROU
Minář, Jan CZE vs. Levy, Harel ISR
Thomas, Jim USA (2)


KURT 4 Start 11:00
1. Men's Singles - 2nd round
Rosol, Lukáš CZE vs. Mayer, Leonardo ARG

followed by
2. Men's Singles - 2nd round
Zíb, Tomáš CZE vs. Meffert, Dominik GER

followed by
3. Women's Doubles - Quaterfinals
Jugic-Salkic, Mervana BIH
Senoglu, Ipek TUR vs. Hlavackova, Andrea CZE
Hradecká, Lucie CZE

followed by
4. Women's Doubles - Quaterfinals
Craybas, Jill USA
Krajicek, Michaella NED vs. Hrdinová, Eva CZE
Jans, Klaudia POL
 

·
-
Joined
·
26,863 Posts
Good luck to

Bepa :D
Klara
Iveta

Misa and Jill :D
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
5,076 Posts
Good Luck

Tatiana Poutchek
Vera Zvonareva
Tzvetana Pironkova
Vera Dushevina
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
170,920 Posts
good luck to ji/sun :bounce:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,804 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Srebotnik 20 40-15

Only 2 points to Czink until now :) :lol:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,804 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Srebotnik 3-0 :)
 
1 - 20 of 77 Posts
Top