Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 820 Posts

·
Team WTAworld, Moderator, Polish & Serbian Kingdo
Joined
·
119,650 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
CHATRIER 14:00
Ana Ivanovic (SRB) [7] vs Maria Sharapova (RUS) [2]
Justine Henin (BEL) [1] vs Jelena Jankovic (SRB) [4]
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)/Nenad Zimonjic (SRB) [6] vs Nathalie Dechy (FRA)/Andy Ram (ISR) [8]

LENGLEN 11:00
Anders Jarryd (SWE)/John Mcenroe (USA) vs Andres Gomez (ECU)/Ilie Nastase (ROU)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)/Pavel Vizner (CZE) [9] vs Fabrice Santoro (FRA)/Nenad Zimonjic (SRB) [4]
Mark Knowles (BAH)/Daniel Nestor (CAN) [6] vs Mahesh Bhupathi (IND)/
Radek Stepanek (CZE)
Henri Leconte (FRA)/Cedric Pioline (FRA) vs Mikael Pernfors (SWE)/Mats Wilander (SWE)
Arnaud Boetsch (FRA)/Guy Forget (FRA) vs Emilio Sanchez (ESP)/Michael Stich (GER)

Court 11 1:00
Matteo Trevisan (ITA) [1] vs Cesar Ramirez (MEX)
Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) [5] vs Alize Cornet (FRA) [2]
Vladimir Ignatic (BLR) [12] vs Ricardas Berankis (LTU) [15]
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)/Vladimir Karusevich (RUS) vs Kellen Damico (USA)/Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) [2]

Court 2 11:00
Vladimir Karusevich (RUS) vs Greg Jones (AUS) [5]
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) [1] vs Nikola Hofmanova (AUT) [8]
Elena Chernyakova (RUS)/Jessica Moore (AUS) vs Noppawan Lertcheewakarn (THA)/Stefanie Vogele (SUI)
Stephen Donald (AUS)/John-Patrick Smith (AUS) [4] vs Roy Bruggeling (NED)/Thomas Schoorel (NED)

Court 3 11:00
Ksenia Milevskaya (BLR) [6] vs Petra Martic (CRO)
Michelle Larcher De Brito (POR) vs Mariana Duque Marino (COL)
Tyra Calderwood (AUS)/Reka Zsilinszka (USA) vs Lenka Jurikova (SVK)/Katarzyna Piter (POL)
Roman Jebavy (CZE)/Matteo Trevisan (ITA) [1] vs Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)/Andrei Karatchenia (BLR)

Court 6 11:00
Kellen Damico (USA) [10] vs Fernando Romboli (BRA) [4]
Shiho Akita (JPN)/Kurumi Nara (JPN) vs Sorana Cirstea (ROU)/Alexa Glatch (USA)
Guillermo Rivera (CHI)/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI) [5] vs Aljaz Bedene (SLO)/Andrej Martin (SVK)
Klaudia Boczova (SVK)/Kristina Kucova (SVK) [7] vs Ksenia Milevskaya (BLR)/Urszula Radwańska (POL)[3]

Court 7 11:00
Esther Vergeer (NED) [1] vs Lucy Shuker (GBR)
Michael Jeremiasz (FRA) vs Robin Ammerlaan (NED) [2]
Shingo Kunieda (JPN)[1] vs Martin Legner (AUT)
Florence Gravellier (FRA) vs Sharon Walraven (NED) [2]

Court 9 15:00
Maaike Smit (NED)/Esther Vergeer (NED) [1] vs Young-Suk Hong (KOR)/Karin Suter-Erath (SUI)
Tadeusz Kruszelnicki (POL)/Ben Weekes (AUS) vs Stephane Houdet (FRA)/Michael Jeremiasz (FRA) [2]
 

·
GIMME SHELTER
Joined
·
47,997 Posts
Three universes full of GOOD LUCK...


:yeah: :inlove: :hug: Ana Ivanovic :kiss: & :hearts: Jelena Jankovic :hug: :inlove: :yeah:

:smooch:___:worship:_:bowdown:_:worship:___:smooch:

move on up, 'ovic-sisters !!!!

sorry, TinTin/Juju !
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,764 Posts
Jelena & Maria :)
Kata/Nenad (still sad for Zi & Mark, though :sad:)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,835 Posts
ajde ana
 
1 - 20 of 820 Posts
Top