Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 233 Posts

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Congratulations to CharlDa and Pete/Edy



Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen




What is Tennis Tipping?

In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

How to Sign-Up:


INVITES WILL BE SENT TO THE TOP 8 SINGLES PLAYERS AND TOP 8 DOUBLES TEAMS

How to send in picks:

Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: [TT: Shenzhen, day #]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the beginning of play each day. If you are in singles and doubles then you can use different picks for each if you want to. For doubles, you still tip the WTA singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the play has started.


Good Luck, AdeyC, Manager :wavey:

 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Fact Sheet








Location: Shenzhen
Type: WTA Championships
Surface: Hard / Indoor
Date: October 27 – November 3
Tournament website: Home - BNP Paribas WTA Finals Shenzhen

Singles Entry Deadline: – By Invitation
Doubles Entry Deadline: – By Invitation
Draw size for singles: 8
Draw size for doubles: 8
Assistant manager:

Code:
[B][U]TT RANKING POINTS[/U][/B]

W: 1500 (if undefeated in RR)
W: 1375 (if 2 RR wins)
W: 1250 (if 1 RR win)
RU: 1080 (if undefeated in RR)
RU: 955 (if 2 RR wins)
RU: 830 (if 1 RR win)
SF: 750 (if undefeated in RR)
SF: 625 (if 2 RR wins)
SF: 500 (if 1 RR win)
RR: 625 (if 2 RR wins)
RR: 500 (if 1 RR win)
RR: 375 (if 0 RR wins)

Code:
[B][U]TT SCHEDULE[/U][/B]

Sun 27 Oct – 2 Singles RR – RR DAY ONE
Mon 28 Oct – 2 Singles RR – 1 MATCH RR DAY ONE / 1 MATCH RR DAY DAY TWO
Tue 29 Oct – 2 Singles RR – RR DAY TWO
Wed 30 Oct – 2 Singles RR – RR DAY THREE
Thu 31 Oct – 2 Singles RR – 1 MATCH RR DAY THREE / 1 MATCH SF
Fri 1 Nov – 2 Singles RR - SF
Sat 2 Nov – 2 Singles SF - FINAL
Sun 3 Nov  – 1 Singles F – FINAL
Code:
[B][U]TT ROLL OF HONOUR[/U][/B]

SINGLES

2018 – [b](7) Kirilenko-Fan (GER)[/b] def [b](3) vexxx (BUL)[/b]
2017 – [b](5) joe87 (AUT)[/b] def. [b](2) Chris 84 (SLO)[/b]
2016 - [b](7) Michael! (GER)[/b] def. [b](6) Reaper (SRB)[/b] 	
2015 - [b](7) Inger67 (USA)[/b] def. [b](4) kfh_9118 (AUS)[/b] 
2014 - [B][5] AdeyC GBR[/B] def. [B][6] Freak3yman84 USA[/B]
2013 - [b](4) Michael! (GER)[/b] def. [b](8) Frederik (USA) [/b]
2012 - [b](4) Chris 84 (SLO)[/b] def. [b](1) joe87 (AUT)[/b]
2011 - [B][1] ALYOUNA CHN[/B] def. [B][8] KittyTennis USA[/B]
2010 - [B][5] safinfans629 CHN[/B] def. [B][2] fencer UAE[/B]
2009 - [B][4] Stiles. GEO[/B] def. [B][2] Marcelo. POR[/B]
2008 - [B][3] Meelis EST[/B] def. [B][8] Rik. NED[/B]
2007 - hotel CHN def. frizz SIN
2006 - vamos_israel ISR def. [B][6] Drake1980 CAN[/B]


DOUBLES

2018 –  [b](1) Edy./Pete! (CRO/AUS)[/b] def. [b](7) Javi/traddles (ESP/ROU)[/b]
2017 –  [B](ALT) Michael!/joe87 (GER/AUT)[/B] def. [b](3) Pete!/Edy. (AUS/CRO)[/b]
2016 -  [b](3) XINYUN-GOAT/zigga (ESP/SLO)[/b] def. [b](4) Kev/valac222 (AUS/HUN)[/b]		
2015 -  [b](8) Andreas/Coco Hero (DEN/ITA)[/b] def. [b](6) Frederik/TIEFSEE (GER/HKG)[/b]		
2014 -  [B][7]diego36arg/Histery ARG/ROU [/B] def. [B][8] DJDVD/Freak3yman84 NED/USA [/B]
2013 -  [b](4) James/MH0861 (NED/USA)[/b] def. [b](2) Jaco·He/safinfans629 (CHN/CHN) [/b]
2012 -  [b](4) Drake1980/Michael! (CAN/GER)[/b] def. [b](7) Richie's/Xepher (MCO/HKG)[/b]
2011 -  [B][9/ALT] Monzanator/Spain07 POL/POL[/B] def. [B][6] 1987518LPF/Vefci Y CHN/CHN[/B]
2010 -  [B][6] joe87/NyCPsU AUT/USA[/B] def. [B][4] fencer/Michael! UAE/GER[/B]
2009 -  [B][2] James/MH0861 NED/USA[/B] def. [B][1] Chris 84/SloKid IRL/SLO[/B] [B]TB1[/B]
2008 -  [B][1] Chris 84/SloKid IRL/SLO[/B] def. [B][8] FORZA PENNETTA/smokovec ITA/ITA[/B]
2007 -  [B][1] Chris 84/SloKid IRL/SLO[/B] def. Ivanova/Jeronimo NZL/VEN
2006 -  [B][1] Chris 84/SloKid IRL/SLO[/B] def. [B][2] dAnFan/Drake1980 CAN/CAN[/B] [B]TB1[/B]
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Final Singles Entry Lists
Code:
RKG (PRE) NAME................ NAT .PTS ..# 20th
001 (002) F4CU................ ARG 4500 .37 ..10
002 (001) Martn7.............. ESP 4475 .34 ..30
003 (003) SAISAI-GOAT......... ESP 4061 .40 ..28
004 (004) Michael!............ GER 3614 .37 ...1
005 (005) Szymon.............. POL 3306 .32 ..14
006 (006) danieln1............ ESP 3086 .39 ..18
007 (007) Kirilenko-Fan....... GER 3064 .38 ..14
008 (008) CharlDa............. CAN 2972 .28 ..10

===============================

009 (009) Not_Me.............. CRO 2859 .36 ..14
010 (014) Meelis.............. EST 2834 .39 ..14
011 (010) vjatceslav.......... ESP 2817 .38 ..28
012 (011) sdtoot.............. GBR 2773 .41 ..28
SINGLES RANKINGS 21/10/2019

RKG (PRE) NAME................ NAT .PTS ..# 20th Next Off (45)
001 (001) F4CU................ ARG 4924 .42 ..10 ....0
002 (003) Martn7.............. ESP 4475 .34 ..30 ....0
003 (002) SAISAI-GOAT......... ESP 4115 .47 ..30 ....0
004 (005) Michael!............ GER 3721 .44 ..28 ....0
005 (006) Szymon.............. POL 3307 .39 ..15 ....0
006 (004) Kirilenko-Fan....... GER 3140 .44 ..30 ....0
007 (007) danieln1............ ESP 3096 .46 ..20 ....0
009 (012) CharlDa............. CAN 2972 .31 ..10 ....0

Seeds

1 - F4CU
2 - Martn7
3 - SAISAI-GOAT
4 - Michael!
5 - Szymon
6 - Kirilenko-Fan
7 - danieln1
8 - CharlDa

Final Doubles Entry Lists

Code:
RKG (PRE) NAME............................... ..NAT.. .PTS ..# 20th
001 (001) Meelis/Michael!.................... EST/GER 6995 .39 ..60
002 (002) ace the line/Pierre................ GBR/GBR 6814 .36 ...1
003 (005) Martn7/Vitor BM.................... ESP/BRA 5430 .31 ..10
004 (004) Edy./Pete!......................... CRO/AUS 5060 .30 ..60
005 (003) AdeyC/Mauriac...................... GBR/ISL 5050 .39 ..55
006 (006) SAISAI-GOAT/danieln1............... ESP/ESP 4650 .40 .110
007 (007) Coco Hero/Mikulescu................ ITA/ITA 4177 .36 ..55
008 (008) Latvian/Shankitova................. LAT/KAZ 4004 .20 ...1


=========================================

009 (009) gumoll/Aleksz...................... POL/HUN 3850 .39 ..60
010 (011) Randy/Demosthenes.................. ISL/ISL 3780 .40 ..60
011 (010) Kevin./tennisbuddy12............... USA/USA 3737 .37 ..10
012 (013) sdtoot/Inger67..................... GBR/USA 3399 .37 ..18
DOUBLES RANKINGS - 21/10/2019

Meelis/Michael! 1 + 1 = 2
Ace the line/Pierre 3 + 3 = 6
Martn7/Vitor BM 5 + 6 - 11
AdeyC/Mauriac 7 + 7 = 14
Pete!/Edy. 9 + 9 = 18
Latvian/Shankitova 11 + 15 = 26
SAISAI-GOAT/danieln1 13 + 13 = 26
Coco Hero/Mikulescu 16 + 16 = 32

Seeds

1 - Michael!/Meelis
2 - ace the line/Pierre!
3 - Martn7./Vitor BM
4 - AdeyC/Mauriac
5 - Pete!/Edy.
6 - Latvian/Shankitova
7 - SAISAI-GOAT/danieln1
8 - Coco Hero/Mikulescu





 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Singles Players Profiles - 2019 Highlights

















 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #5 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Doubles Players Profiles - 2019 Highlights



















 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #6 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction






Singles Draw

Round Robin – Day One

Group Krystle

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


03:02 | (3) SAISAI-GOAT (ESP) vs. (7) danieln1 (ESP) #SRs: 1-0
03:03 | (1) Martn7 (ESP) vs. (6) Kirilenko-Fan (GER) #SRs: 0-2

Group Alexis

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


02:03 | (2) F4CU (ARG) vs. (8) CharlDa (CAN) #SRs: 0-1
02:02 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. (5) Szymon (POL) #SRs: 1-2

Round Robin – Day Two

Group Krystle

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


00:00 | (2) Martn7 (ESP) vs. (3) SAISAI-GOAT (ESP) #SRs: 0-0, #ISRs: 1-0
00:00 | (6) Kirilenko-Fan (GER) vs. (7) danieln1 (ESP) #SRs: 0-0, #ISRs: 1-0

Group Alexis

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


00:00 | (8) CharlDa (CAN) vs. (5) Szymon (POL) #SRs: 0-0, #ISRs: 0-0, TB2 – more games to the winner
00:00 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. (1) F4CU (ARG) #SRs: 0-0, #ISRs: 0-0, TB3

Round Robin – Day Three

Group Krystle

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


02:00 | (1) Martn7 (ESP) vs. (7) danieln1 (ESP) #SRs: 0-0
00:01 | (3) SAISAI-GOAT (ESP) vs. (6) Kirilenko-Fan (GER) #SRs: 0-0

Group Alexis

Matches Counted: 0
Matches Remaining: 0


00:00 | (2) F4CU (ARG) vs. (5) Szymon (POL) #SRs: 0-0, #ISRs: 0-1
00:01 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. (8) CharlDa (CAN) #SRs: 0-1

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


01:01 | (6) Kirilenko-Fan (GER) vs. (5) Szymon (POL) #SRs: 0-0, #ISRs: 0-0, TB2
00:01 | (1) Martn7 (ESP) vs. (8) CharlDa (CAN) #SRs: 0-0

Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


02:02 | (5) Szymon (POL) vs. (8) CharlDa (CAN) #SRs: 1-1, #ISRs: 0-0, TB2 – set scores


 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #7 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction






Doubles Draw

Round Robin – Day One

Group Krystle

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


04:05 | (1) Meelis/Michael! (EST/GER) vs. (3) Martn7/Vitor BM (ESP/BRA) #SRs: 1-2
05:04 | (7) Latvian/Shankitova (LAT/KAZ) vs. (5) Pete!/Edy. (AUS/CRO) #SRs: 2-4

Group Alexis

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


04:05 | (2) ace the line/Pierre. (GBR/GBR) vs. (6) SAISAI-GOAT/danieln1 (ESP/ESP) #SRs: 2-0
05:04 | (8) Coco Hero/Mikulescu (ITA/ITA) vs. (4) AdeyC/Mauriac (GBR/ISL) #SRs: 2-2

Round Robin – Day Two

Group Krystle

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


00:00 | (7) Latvian/Shankitova (LAT/KAZ) vs. (1) Meelis/Michael! (EST/GER) #SRs: 0-0, #ISRs: 0-0, TB2 – more games to the winner
00:00 | (5) Pete!/Edy. (AUS/CRO) vs. (3) Martn7/Vitor BM (ESP/BRA) #SRs: 0-0, #ISRs: 0-1

Group Alexis

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


00:02 | (6) SAISAI-GOAT/danieln1 (ESP/ESP) vs. (8) Coco Hero/Mikulescu (ITA/ITA) #SRs: 0-1
00:00 | (4) AdeyC/Mauriac (GBR/ISL) vs. (2) ace the line/Pierre. (GBR/GBR) #SRs: 0-0, #ISRs: 0-2

Round Robin – Day Three

Group Krystle

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


00:03 | (1) Meelis/Michael! (EST/GER) vs. (5) Pete!/Edy. (AUS/CRO) #SRs: 0-2
04:01 | (3) Martn7/Vitor BM (ESP/BRA) vs. (7) Latvian/Shankitova (LAT/KAZ) #SRs: 0-0

Group Alexis

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


02:00 | (4) AdeyC/Mauriac (GBR/ISL) vs. (6) SAISAI-GOAT/danieln1 (ESP/ESP) #SRs: 0-0
03:02 | (2) ace the line/Pierre. (GBR/GBR) vs. (8) Coco Hero/Mikulescu (ITA/ITA) #SRs: 0-1

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


01:00 | (3) Martn7/Vitor BM (ESP/BRA) vs. (2) ace the line/Pierre. (GBR/GBR) #SRs: 1-0
02:01 | (5) Pete!/Edy. (AUS/CRO) vs. (8) Coco Hero/Mikulescu (ITA/ITA) #SRs: 2-1

Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


04:04 | (3) Martn7/Vitor BM (ESP/BRA) vs. (5) Pete!/Edy. (AUS/CRO) #SRs: 1-2


 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #8 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Singles History - A complete history of every singles player who has ever qualified for the YEC






 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #9 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Doubles History - A complete history of every doubles player who has ever qualified for the YEC





 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Singles Diffs

 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Doubles Diffs

 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Singles Pick Count

 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Doubles Pick Count

 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



TT - OOP

 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #15 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Order Of Play

Order Of Play – Sunday

Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) v Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) TB1

Code:
TB = send exact scores (e.g. 64 63)

SR = send set ratio (2-0 or 2-1)

Send only last names please
Matches count for the second of a two-day final in both singles and doubles

Play starts at 20.30 (12.30am UK) local time

Please send your picks to AdeyC

Good luck :wavey:


Code:
[CENTER] As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver 
Award each day - which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so seven 
players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week. [/CENTER]
Order Of Play – Saturday

Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) v Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) TB1
Belinda BENCIC (SUI) v Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) TB2

Code:
TB = send exact scores (e.g. 64 63)

SR = send set ratio (2-0 or 2-1)

Send only last names please
Matches count for the first of a two-day final in both singles and doubles

Play starts at 18.30 (10.30am UK) local time

Please send your picks to AdeyC

Good luck :wavey:


Code:
[CENTER] As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver 
Award each day - which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so seven 
players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week. [/CENTER]
Order Of Play – Friday

Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) v Simona HALEP (ROU) TB1
Sofia KENIN (USA) v Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) TB2

Code:
TB = send exact scores (e.g. 64 63)

SR = send set ratio (2-0 or 2-1)

Send only last names please
Matches count for the second of a two-day semi final in both singles and doubles

Play starts at 18.30 (10.30am UK) local time

Please send your picks to AdeyC

Good luck :wavey:


Code:
[CENTER] As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver 
Award each day - which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so seven 
players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week. [/CENTER]
Order Of Play – Thursday

Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) v Petra KVITOVA (CZE) TB1

Kiki BERTENS (NED) v Belinda BENCIC (SUI) TB3

Code:
TB = send exact scores (e.g. 64 63)

SR = send set ratio (2-0 or 2-1)

Send only last names please
Match in red counts for the second of a two-day Round Robin - Three in singles and doubles.

Match in blue counts for first of a two-day semi-final in singles and doubles.

Play starts at 18.30 (10.30am UK) local time

Please send your picks to AdeyC

EXCEPT AdeyC, Mauriac (send to me as well) and SAISAI-GOAT/danieln1 who should send their picks for the red match
to Michael!

Good luck :wavey:


Code:
[CENTER] As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver 
Award each day - which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so seven 
players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week. [/CENTER]
Order Of Play – Wednesday

Simona HALEP (ROU) v Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) TB2
Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) v Bianca ANDREESCU (CAN) TB3

Code:
TB = send exact scores (e.g. 64 63)

SR = send set ratio (2-0 or 2-1)

Send only last names please
Matches count for the first of a two-day Round Robin - Three in singles and doubles.

Play starts at 18.30 (10.30am UK) local time

Please send your picks to AdeyC

EXCEPT AdeyC, Mauriac (send to me as well) and SAISAI-GOAT/danieln1 who should send their picks
to Michael!

Good luck :wavey:


Code:
[CENTER] As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver 
Award each day - which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so seven 
players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week. [/CENTER]

Order Of Play – Tuesday

Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) vs. Naomi OSAKA (JPN) TB1
Petra KVITOVA (CZE) vs. Belinda BENCIC (SUI) TB2

Code:
TB = send exact scores (e.g. 64 63)

SR = send set ratio (2-0 or 2-1)

Send only last names please
Matches count for the second of a two-day Round Robin - Two in singles and doubles.

Play starts at 18.30 (10.30am UK) local time

Please send your picks to AdeyC

EXCEPT AdeyC, Mauriac (send to me as well) and ace the line/Pierre. who should send their picks
to Michael!

Good luck :wavey:


Code:
[CENTER] As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver 
Award each day - which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so seven 
players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week. [/CENTER]
Order Of Play – Monday

Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) v Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) TB1

Bianca ANDREESCU (CAN) v Simona HALEP (ROU) TB3

Code:
TB = send exact scores (e.g. 64 63)

SR = send set ratio (2-0 or 2-1)

Send only last names please
Match in red counts for the second of a two-day Round Robin - One in singles and doubles.

Match in blue counts for the first of a two-day Round Robin - Two in singles and doubles.

Play starts at 18.30 (10.30am UK) local time

Please send your picks to AdeyC

EXCEPT AdeyC, Mauriac (send to me as well) and Coco Hero/Mikulescu who should send their picks for the red match

And AdeyC, Mauriac (send to me as well) and ace the line/Pierre. who should send their picks for the blue match
to Michael!

Good luck :wavey:


Code:
[CENTER] As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver 
Award each day - which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so seven 
players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week. [/CENTER]
Order Of Play – Sunday

Naomi OSAKA (JPN) vs. Petra KVITOVA (CZE) TB2
Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) vs. Belinda BENCIC (SUI) TB3

Code:
TB = send exact scores (e.g. 64 63)

SR = send set ratio (2-0 or 2-1)

Send only last names please
Matches count for the first of a two-day Round Robin - One in singles and doubles.

Play starts at 16.30 (9.30am UK) local time

Please send your picks to AdeyC

EXCEPT AdeyC, Mauriac (send to me as well) and Coco Hero/Mikulescu who should send their picks to Michael!

Good luck :wavey:


Code:
[CENTER] As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver 
Award each day - which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so seven 
players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week. [/CENTER]
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Spare

 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Spare 2

 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen - under construction



Invitations will be sent to the Top 8 Singles players and Top 8 doubles teams.

Then confirm your participation in the thread.



 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen




@Martn7



 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
65,051 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
Re: Tennis Tipping #44a – WTA Championships - Shenzhen




@F4CU



 
1 - 20 of 233 Posts
Top