Tennis Forum banner

181 - 200 of 208 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #181
Main Draw




FInals

Semifinals

Quarterfinals

Round 2



06:05 | (1) Martn7 (ESP) vs. Pierre. (GBR) #SRs: 4-3
05:05 | (Q) Kevin. (USA) vs. (8) Meelis (EST) #SRs: 3-3, # ISR 0:1
05:06 | Inger67 (USA) vs. Ace The Line (GBR) #SRs: 3-4
06:05 | (Q) Gumoll (POL) vs. (3) CharlDa (CAN) #SRs: 4-5

05:05 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. Rodrigo R3 (BRA) #SRs: 4-3
05:05 | Njnetswill (USA) vs. (6) Kirilenko-fan (GER) #SRs: 4-3
05:05 | Edy. (CRO) vs. Walsall (FRA) #SRs: 3-2
05:05 | Sdtoot (GBR) vs. (2) F4CU (ARG) #SRs: 2-4



Round 1


06:05 | (1) Martn7 (ESP) vs. (Q) AdeyC (GBR) #SRs: 6-4
07:07 | Pierre. (GBR) vs. Aleksz (HUN) #SRs: 7-6
05:06 | Not_Me (CRO) vs. (Q) Kevin. (USA) #SRs: 5-5
05:06 | Chris 84 (SLO) vs. (8) Meelis (EST) #SRs: 5-6
05:06 | (5) Szymon (POL) vs. Inger67 (USA) #SRs: 2-6
05:05 | (Q) Demosthenes (ISL) vs. Ace The Line (GBR) #SRs: 4-4, # ISR 0:1
05:05 | (Q) Gumoll (POL) vs. Colemohrlee (CHN) #SRs: 4-3
05:06 | Randy (ISL) vs. (3) CharlDa (CAN) #SRs: 4-5

06:05 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. Slaypova (USA) #SRs: 4-4
06:06 | Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. Vitor BM (BRA) #SRs: 5-5, # Sets to the winner: 2-1
05:07 | Sexysova (CZE) vs. Njnetswill (USA) #SRs: 4-5
05:05 | Ayumi Moret. (ITA) vs. (6) Kirilenko-fan (GER) #SRs: 4-5
05:05 | (7) Danieln1 (ESP) vs. Edy. (CRO) #SRs: 4-5
05:06 | Blackeagle (TUR) vs. Walsall (FRA) #SRs: 4-3
06:06 | (LL) Kondrashov (RUS) vs. Sdtoot (GBR) #SRs: 5-5, # Sets to the winner: 0-1
05:06 | ^bibi^ (BEL) vs. (2) F4CU (ARG) #SRs: 4-5



Qualification


Round 2

04:03 | (1) Gumoll (POL) vs. (ALT) DropShotAce (ESP) #SRs: 3-3
03:03 | (2) Coolfish1103 (USA) vs. (8) AdeyC (GBR) #SRs: 1-3
03:03 | Demosthenes (ISL) vs. Drake1980 (CAN) #SRs: 3-3, # ISR 2:0
04:04 | (4) Kevin. (USA) vs. Kondrashov (RUS) #SRs: 4-4, # ISR 1:0


Round 1





09:09 | (1) Gumoll (POL) vs. Sd3300123 (CHN) #SRs: 7-7, PTS1
09:10 | GoOudinUSA (USA) vs. (ALT) DropShotAce (ESP) #SRs: 6-6
10:10 | (2) Coolfish1103 (USA) vs. Jaco He (CHN) #SRs: 8-7
10:10 | Poltergeist (SRB) vs. (8) AdeyC (GBR) #SRs: 7-7, PTS1

10:10 | (3) Crux Squall (RUS) vs. Demosthenes (ISL) #SRs: 5-6
10:08 | Drake1980 (CAN) vs. (5) LUXXXAS (POL) #SRs: 6-4
10:09 | (4) Kevin. (USA) vs. Diego36arg (ARG) #SRs: 8-6
10:07 | Kondrashov (CAN) vs. (7) To Paradise. (USA) #SRs: 8-5
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #182
Doubles Draw

Finals

Semifinals

Quarterfinals

Round 2

Round 1



11:10 | (1) Pierre./Ace The Line (GBR/GBR) vs. (Q) Sd3300123/Gu-niao (CHN/CHN) #SRs: 7-6
10:10 | Randy/Demosthenes (ISL/ISL) vs. Kevin./Tennisbuddy12 (USA/USA) #SRs: 6-6, # ISR 1:0
10:10 | Gumoll/Aleksz (POL/HUN) vs. Mikulescu/Julius Kugy (ITA/ITA) #SRs: 6-8
10:10 | AdeyC/Mauriac (GBR/GBR) vs. (4) Edy./Pete! (CRO/AUS) #SRs: 4-6

11:10 | (3) Martn7/Vitor BM (ESP/BRA) vs. Inger67/Sdtoot (USA/GBR) #SRs: 7-5
10:10 | danieln1/Dropshotace (ESP/GBR) vs. Shankitova/Latvian (KAZ/LAT) #SRs: 8-7
12:10 | (Q) Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. Colemohrlee/Jaco he (CHN/CHN) #SRs: 8-8
10:10 | Walsall/Ianb29 (GBR/GBR) vs. (2) Meelis/Michael! (EST/GER) #SRs: 7-7, PTS2




Qualifying Final Round

13:11 | (1) Sd3300123/Gu-niao (CHN/CHN) vs. Poltergeist/GoOudinUSA (SRB/USA) #SRs: 12-8
10:10 | (3) Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. Diego36arg/Ayumi Moret. (ARG/ITA) #SRs: 10-9



Qualifying First Round

10:08 | (1) Sd3300123/Gu-niao (CHN/CHN) vs. Blackeagle/Effy (TUR/NOR) #SRs: 9-8
09:06 | Poltergeist/GoOudinUSA (SRB/USA) vs. (4) Drake1980/Charlda (CAN/CAN) #SRs: 8-6
08:08 | (3) Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. Rodrigo R3/Lisandro (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 8-6
07:07 | Diego36arg/Ayumi Moret. (ARG/ITA) vs. (2) F4CU/Coolfish1103 (ARG/USA) #SRs: 7-5
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #183

00:00 | (1) Martn7 (ESP) vs. (8) Meelis (EST) (SR 0:0) - KERBER, SAKKARI vs. YASTREMSKA, VEKIC SR Differences: KERBER 2-1 vs. YASTREMSKA 2-1, SAKKARI 2-1 vs. VEKIC 2-0, PTS1: KERBER 6-3 5-7 6-4 vs YASTREMSKA 63 46 64, PTS2: SAKKARI 6-3 4-6 6-4 vs VEKIC 64 63, PTS3: BENCIC 7-6 6-3 vs BENCIC 63 64
00:00 | Ace The Line (GBR) vs. (Q) Gumoll (POL) (SR 0:0) - Same winners; SR Differences: SAKKARI 2-1 v 2-0, BENCIC 2-0 v 2-1, KENIN 2-0 v 2-1, PTS1: YASTREMSKA 3-6 6-3 6-2 vs YASTREMSKA 6-4 3-6 6-3, PTS2: SAKKARI 6-4 5-7 6-3 vs SAKKARI 7-5 6-4, PTS3: BENCIC 6-3 7-6 vs BENCIC 7-5 3-6 6-3
00:00 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. Njnetswill (USA) (SR 0:0) - YASTREMSKA vs. KERBER
00:00 | Edy. (CRO) vs. (2) F4CU (ARG) (SR 0:0) - COLLINS vs. KENIN


00:00 | (1) Pierre./Ace The Line (GBR/GBR) vs. Randy/Demosthenes (ISL/ISL) (SR 0:0) - YASTREMSKA, VONDROUSOVA, PERA vs. KERBER, RODIONOVA, SABALENKA
00:00 | Mikulescu/Julius Kugy (ITA/ITA) vs. (4) Edy./Pete! (CRO/AUS) (SR 0:0) - SAKKARI, KENIN +2 vs. VEKIC, COLLINS +2
00:00 | (3) Martn7/Vitor BM (ESP/BRA) vs. danieln1/Dropshotace (ESP/GBR) (SR 0:0) - KERBER, SAKKARI vs. YASTREMSKA, VEKIC SR Differences: KERBER 2-1 v. YASTREMSKA 2-0, YASTREMSKA 2-1 v. YASTREMSKA 2-0, SAKKARI 2-1 v. VEKIC 2-1, KENIN 2-0 +2 v. KENIN 2-1 +2, PTS1: KERBER 6-3 5-7 6-4 & YASTREMSKA 76 36 64 vs YASTREMSKA 75 63 & YASTREMSKA 75 63, PTS2: SAKKARI 6-3 4-6 6-4 & VEKIC 64 46 63 vs VEKIC 64 46 63 & VEKIC 64 46 75, PTS3: BENCIC 7-6 6-3 & BENCIC 76 63 vs BENCIC 76 64 & BENCIC 76 62
00:00 | (Q) Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. (2) Meelis/Michael! (EST/GER) (SR 0:0) - KERBER +2 vs. YASTREMSKA +2 SR Differences: KERBER 2-0 +2 v. YASTREMSKA 2-1 +2, VEKIC 2-0 v. VEKIC 2-1, BENCIC 2-0 v. BENCIC 2-1, PTS1: KERBER 6-3 6-4 & KERBER 6-3 6-4 vs YASTREMSKA 63 46 64 & YASTREMSKA 64 36 63, PTS2: VEKIC 6-3 6-4 & VEKIC 6-3 6-4 vs VEKIC 64 63 & VEKIC 64 36 63, PTS3: BENCIC 6-3 6-4 & BENCIC 6-3 6-4 vs BENCIC 63 64 & BENCIC 63 36 62

 

·
Milk and honey
Joined
·
3,259 Posts
Hey @Randy could you check your PM's? I accidentally sent Pera, noticed it last minute and corrected it/sent Sabalenka at about 5 minutes before the deadline, thanks.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #185
Hey @Randy could you check your PM's? I accidentally sent Pera, noticed it last minute and corrected it/sent Sabalenka at about 5 minutes before the deadline, thanks.
Si, i beleive ya :) I'm just waiting for it to show me the time. this new forum any messages within the last 10 minutes show as "a moment ago" instead of the time. So I just gotta wait for the verification to show :yeah:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #186
In lieu of me using "one of my 10 edits over 7 days"

00:00 | (1) @Pierre./ @Ace The Line; (GBR/GBR) vs. @Randy / @Demosthenes (ISL/ISL) (SR 0:0) - YASTREMSKA, VONDROUSOVA vs. KERBER, RODIONOVA SR Differences: YASTREMSKA 2-1 v. KERBER 2-0, BENCIC 2-0 v. BENCIC 2-1, VONDROUSOVA 2-0 v. RODIONOVA 2-1, VONDROUSOVA 2-0 v. VONDROUSOVA 2-1, PTS1: YASTREMSKA 6-3, 6-4 & YASTREMSKA 3-6 6-3 6-2 vs YASTREMSKA 64 63 & KERBER 64 75, PTS2: SAKKARI 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 & SAKKARI 6-4 5-7 6-3 vs SAKKARI 46 64 63 & SAKKARI 63 46 64, PTS3: BENCIC 6-3, 6-4 & BENCIC 6-3 7-6 vs BENCIC 64 63 & BENCIC 63 36 62
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #187
Picks Count
Singles
YASTREMSKA
6​
KERBER
2​
SAKKARI
3​
VEKIC
5​
BENCIC
8​
GOERGES
0​
RODIONOVA
0​
VONDROUSOVA
8​
COLLINS
1​
KENIN
7​
SABALENKA
8​
PERA
0​



YASTREMSKA
12​
KERBER
4​
SAKKARI
6​
VEKIC
10​
BENCIC
16​
GOERGES
0​
RODIONOVA
1​
VONDROUSOVA
15​
COLLINS
2​
KENIN
14​
SABALENKA
16​
PERA
0​


4 of the 6 sakkari in the doubles match with me @Demosthenes @Pierre. and @ace the line
 

·
Milk and honey
Joined
·
3,259 Posts
Thanks @Randy for the updated doubles diffs :) and yes LMAO, somehow I had a feeling y'all would also pick Sakkari, but I'm surprised you went for Rodionova :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
29,530 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #191 (Edited)
Order of Play




Thursday OOP
Singles Semifinals
DoublesSemifinals




VEKIC vs YASTREMSKA
BENCIC vs COLLINS
SABALENKA vs HALEP

BARTY vs VONDROUSOVA SR


















Donna VEKIC vs Dayana YASTREMSKA TB1
Belinda BENCIC vs Danielle COLLINS TB2
Aryna SABALENKA vs Simona Halep TB3

Ashleigh BARTY vs Marketa VONDROUSOVA SR























Last names only please


TB = send exact scores (e.g. 6-4 6-3)
SR = send set ratio (2-0 or 2-1)

Send all picks to Randy
My partner and opponents should send to n
Play starts at 11:00 local time
Good Luck
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #193
Main Draw




FInals

Semifinals

Quarterfinals

03:05 | (1) Martn7 (ESP) vs. (8) Meelis (EST) #SRs: 3-3
04:04 | Ace The Line (GBR) vs. (Q) Gumoll (POL) #SRs: 3-2
05:04 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. Njnetswill (USA) #SRs: 3-4
06:05 | Edy. (CRO) vs. (2) F4CU (ARG) #SRs: 4-3


Round 2


06:05 | (1) Martn7 (ESP) vs. Pierre. (GBR) #SRs: 4-3
05:05 | (Q) Kevin. (USA) vs. (8) Meelis (EST) #SRs: 3-3, # ISR 0:1
05:06 | Inger67 (USA) vs. Ace The Line (GBR) #SRs: 3-4
06:05 | (Q) Gumoll (POL) vs. (3) CharlDa (CAN) #SRs: 4-5

05:05 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. Rodrigo R3 (BRA) #SRs: 4-3
05:05 | Njnetswill (USA) vs. (6) Kirilenko-fan (GER) #SRs: 4-3
05:05 | Edy. (CRO) vs. Walsall (FRA) #SRs: 3-2
05:05 | Sdtoot (GBR) vs. (2) F4CU (ARG) #SRs: 2-4



Round 1


06:05 | (1) Martn7 (ESP) vs. (Q) AdeyC (GBR) #SRs: 6-4
07:07 | Pierre. (GBR) vs. Aleksz (HUN) #SRs: 7-6
05:06 | Not_Me (CRO) vs. (Q) Kevin. (USA) #SRs: 5-5
05:06 | Chris 84 (SLO) vs. (8) Meelis (EST) #SRs: 5-6
05:06 | (5) Szymon (POL) vs. Inger67 (USA) #SRs: 2-6
05:05 | (Q) Demosthenes (ISL) vs. Ace The Line (GBR) #SRs: 4-4, # ISR 0:1
05:05 | (Q) Gumoll (POL) vs. Colemohrlee (CHN) #SRs: 4-3
05:06 | Randy (ISL) vs. (3) CharlDa (CAN) #SRs: 4-5

06:05 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. Slaypova (USA) #SRs: 4-4
06:06 | Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. Vitor BM (BRA) #SRs: 5-5, # Sets to the winner: 2-1
05:07 | Sexysova (CZE) vs. Njnetswill (USA) #SRs: 4-5
05:05 | Ayumi Moret. (ITA) vs. (6) Kirilenko-fan (GER) #SRs: 4-5
05:05 | (7) Danieln1 (ESP) vs. Edy. (CRO) #SRs: 4-5
05:06 | Blackeagle (TUR) vs. Walsall (FRA) #SRs: 4-3
06:06 | (LL) Kondrashov (RUS) vs. Sdtoot (GBR) #SRs: 5-5, # Sets to the winner: 0-1
05:06 | ^bibi^ (BEL) vs. (2) F4CU (ARG) #SRs: 4-5



Qualification


Round 2

04:03 | (1) Gumoll (POL) vs. (ALT) DropShotAce (ESP) #SRs: 3-3
03:03 | (2) Coolfish1103 (USA) vs. (8) AdeyC (GBR) #SRs: 1-3
03:03 | Demosthenes (ISL) vs. Drake1980 (CAN) #SRs: 3-3, # ISR 2:0
04:04 | (4) Kevin. (USA) vs. Kondrashov (RUS) #SRs: 4-4, # ISR 1:0


Round 1





09:09 | (1) Gumoll (POL) vs. Sd3300123 (CHN) #SRs: 7-7, PTS1
09:10 | GoOudinUSA (USA) vs. (ALT) DropShotAce (ESP) #SRs: 6-6
10:10 | (2) Coolfish1103 (USA) vs. Jaco He (CHN) #SRs: 8-7
10:10 | Poltergeist (SRB) vs. (8) AdeyC (GBR) #SRs: 7-7, PTS1

10:10 | (3) Crux Squall (RUS) vs. Demosthenes (ISL) #SRs: 5-6
10:08 | Drake1980 (CAN) vs. (5) LUXXXAS (POL) #SRs: 6-4
10:09 | (4) Kevin. (USA) vs. Diego36arg (ARG) #SRs: 8-6
10:07 | Kondrashov (CAN) vs. (7) To Paradise. (USA) #SRs: 8-5
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #194
Doubles Draw

Finals

Semifinals

Quarterfinals

Round 2

08:06 | (1) Pierre./Ace The Line (GBR/GBR) vs. Randy/Demosthenes (ISL/ISL) #SRs: 6-3
09:12 | Mikulescu/Julius Kugy (ITA/ITA) vs. (4) Edy./Pete! (CRO/AUS) #SRs: 5-8
08:10 | (3) Martn7/Vitor BM (ESP/BRA) vs. danieln1/Dropshotace (ESP/GBR) #SRs: 7-8
08:10 | (Q) Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. (2) Meelis/Michael! (EST/GER) #SRs: 6-6


Round 1


11:10 | (1) Pierre./Ace The Line (GBR/GBR) vs. (Q) Sd3300123/Gu-niao (CHN/CHN) #SRs: 7-6
10:10 | Randy/Demosthenes (ISL/ISL) vs. Kevin./Tennisbuddy12 (USA/USA) #SRs: 6-6, # ISR 1:0
10:10 | Gumoll/Aleksz (POL/HUN) vs. Mikulescu/Julius Kugy (ITA/ITA) #SRs: 6-8
10:10 | AdeyC/Mauriac (GBR/GBR) vs. (4) Edy./Pete! (CRO/AUS) #SRs: 4-6

11:10 | (3) Martn7/Vitor BM (ESP/BRA) vs. Inger67/Sdtoot (USA/GBR) #SRs: 7-5
10:10 | danieln1/Dropshotace (ESP/GBR) vs. Shankitova/Latvian (KAZ/LAT) #SRs: 8-7
12:10 | (Q) Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. Colemohrlee/Jaco he (CHN/CHN) #SRs: 8-8
10:10 | Walsall/Ianb29 (GBR/GBR) vs. (2) Meelis/Michael! (EST/GER) #SRs: 7-7, PTS2




Qualifying Final Round

13:11 | (1) Sd3300123/Gu-niao (CHN/CHN) vs. Poltergeist/GoOudinUSA (SRB/USA) #SRs: 12-8
10:10 | (3) Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. Diego36arg/Ayumi Moret. (ARG/ITA) #SRs: 10-9



Qualifying First Round

10:08 | (1) Sd3300123/Gu-niao (CHN/CHN) vs. Blackeagle/Effy (TUR/NOR) #SRs: 9-8
09:06 | Poltergeist/GoOudinUSA (SRB/USA) vs. (4) Drake1980/Charlda (CAN/CAN) #SRs: 8-6
08:08 | (3) Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. Rodrigo R3/Lisandro (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 8-6
07:07 | Diego36arg/Ayumi Moret. (ARG/ITA) vs. (2) F4CU/Coolfish1103 (ARG/USA) #SRs: 7-5
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #195

00:00 | (8) Meelis (EST) vs. Ace The Line (GBR) (SR 0:0) - Collins vs. Bencic
00:00 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. Edy. (CRO) (SR 0:0) - Bencic vs. Collins

00:00 | (1) Pierre./Ace The Line (GBR/GBR) vs. (4) Edy./Pete! (CRO/AUS) (SR 0:0) - Bencic +2 vs. Collins +2 SR Differences: Bencic 2-1 v. Collins 2-0, Bencic 2-0 v. Collins 2-0, Halep 2-1 v. Halep 2-0, Barty 2-0 v. Barty 2-1, PTS1: YASTREMSKA 6-4, 6-4 & YASTREMSKA 6-3 6-4 vs YASTREMSKA 6-4 6-3 & YASTREMSKA 6-2 7-5, PTS2: BENCIC 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 & BENCIC 6-4 6-3 vs COLLINS 6-4 6-3 & COLLINS 6-2 6-4, PTS3: HALEP 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 & HALEP 7-5 6-4 vs HALEP 6-4 7-6 & HALEP 6-3 6-4
00:00 | danieln1/Dropshotace (ESP/GBR) vs. (2) Meelis/Michael! (EST/GER) (SR 0:0) - Collins vs. Bencic

 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #196
Order of Play




Friday OOP
Singles Finals
DoublesFinals




YASTREMSKA vs SABALENKA
BARTY vs BENCIC
BARTY vs COLLINS
VONDROUSOVA vs BENCIC
VONDROUSOVA vs COLLINS








Dayana YASTREMSKA vs Aryna SABALENKA TB2
Ashleigh BARTY vs Belinda BENCIC TB3
Ashleigh BARTY vs Danielle COLLINS TB3
Marketa VONDROUSOVA vs Belinda BENCIC TB3
Marketa VONDROUSOVA vs Danielle COLLINS TB3









Last names only please


TB = send exact scores (e.g. 6-4 6-3)
SR = send set ratio (2-0 or 2-1)

Send all picks to Randy
My partner and opponents should send to n
Play starts at 11:00 local time
Good Luck
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #198
Main Draw




FInals

Semifinals

03:02 | (8) Meelis (EST) vs. Ace The Line (GBR) #SRs: 2-2
02:03 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. Edy. (CRO) #SRs: 1-2


Quarterfinals
03:05 | (1) Martn7 (ESP) vs. (8) Meelis (EST) #SRs: 3-3
04:04 | Ace The Line (GBR) vs. (Q) Gumoll (POL) #SRs: 3-2
05:04 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. Njnetswill (USA) #SRs: 3-4
06:05 | Edy. (CRO) vs. (2) F4CU (ARG) #SRs: 4-3


Round 2


06:05 | (1) Martn7 (ESP) vs. Pierre. (GBR) #SRs: 4-3
05:05 | (Q) Kevin. (USA) vs. (8) Meelis (EST) #SRs: 3-3, # ISR 0:1
05:06 | Inger67 (USA) vs. Ace The Line (GBR) #SRs: 3-4
06:05 | (Q) Gumoll (POL) vs. (3) CharlDa (CAN) #SRs: 4-5

05:05 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. Rodrigo R3 (BRA) #SRs: 4-3
05:05 | Njnetswill (USA) vs. (6) Kirilenko-fan (GER) #SRs: 4-3
05:05 | Edy. (CRO) vs. Walsall (FRA) #SRs: 3-2
05:05 | Sdtoot (GBR) vs. (2) F4CU (ARG) #SRs: 2-4



Round 1


06:05 | (1) Martn7 (ESP) vs. (Q) AdeyC (GBR) #SRs: 6-4
07:07 | Pierre. (GBR) vs. Aleksz (HUN) #SRs: 7-6
05:06 | Not_Me (CRO) vs. (Q) Kevin. (USA) #SRs: 5-5
05:06 | Chris 84 (SLO) vs. (8) Meelis (EST) #SRs: 5-6
05:06 | (5) Szymon (POL) vs. Inger67 (USA) #SRs: 2-6
05:05 | (Q) Demosthenes (ISL) vs. Ace The Line (GBR) #SRs: 4-4, # ISR 0:1
05:05 | (Q) Gumoll (POL) vs. Colemohrlee (CHN) #SRs: 4-3
05:06 | Randy (ISL) vs. (3) CharlDa (CAN) #SRs: 4-5

06:05 | (4) Michael! (GER) vs. Slaypova (USA) #SRs: 4-4
06:06 | Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. Vitor BM (BRA) #SRs: 5-5, # Sets to the winner: 2-1
05:07 | Sexysova (CZE) vs. Njnetswill (USA) #SRs: 4-5
05:05 | Ayumi Moret. (ITA) vs. (6) Kirilenko-fan (GER) #SRs: 4-5
05:05 | (7) Danieln1 (ESP) vs. Edy. (CRO) #SRs: 4-5
05:06 | Blackeagle (TUR) vs. Walsall (FRA) #SRs: 4-3
06:06 | (LL) Kondrashov (RUS) vs. Sdtoot (GBR) #SRs: 5-5, # Sets to the winner: 0-1
05:06 | ^bibi^ (BEL) vs. (2) F4CU (ARG) #SRs: 4-5



Qualification


Round 2

04:03 | (1) Gumoll (POL) vs. (ALT) DropShotAce (ESP) #SRs: 3-3
03:03 | (2) Coolfish1103 (USA) vs. (8) AdeyC (GBR) #SRs: 1-3
03:03 | Demosthenes (ISL) vs. Drake1980 (CAN) #SRs: 3-3, # ISR 2:0
04:04 | (4) Kevin. (USA) vs. Kondrashov (RUS) #SRs: 4-4, # ISR 1:0


Round 1





09:09 | (1) Gumoll (POL) vs. Sd3300123 (CHN) #SRs: 7-7, PTS1
09:10 | GoOudinUSA (USA) vs. (ALT) DropShotAce (ESP) #SRs: 6-6
10:10 | (2) Coolfish1103 (USA) vs. Jaco He (CHN) #SRs: 8-7
10:10 | Poltergeist (SRB) vs. (8) AdeyC (GBR) #SRs: 7-7, PTS1

10:10 | (3) Crux Squall (RUS) vs. Demosthenes (ISL) #SRs: 5-6
10:08 | Drake1980 (CAN) vs. (5) LUXXXAS (POL) #SRs: 6-4
10:09 | (4) Kevin. (USA) vs. Diego36arg (ARG) #SRs: 8-6
10:07 | Kondrashov (CAN) vs. (7) To Paradise. (USA) #SRs: 8-5
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #199
Doubles Draw

Finals

Semifinals

04:06 | (1) Pierre./Ace The Line (GBR/GBR) vs. (4) Edy./Pete! (CRO/AUS) #SRs: 4-5
06:05 | danieln1/Dropshotace (ESP/GBR) vs. (2) Meelis/Michael! (EST/GER) #SRs: 5-3


Quarterfinals

Round 2

08:06 | (1) Pierre./Ace The Line (GBR/GBR) vs. Randy/Demosthenes (ISL/ISL) #SRs: 6-3
09:12 | Mikulescu/Julius Kugy (ITA/ITA) vs. (4) Edy./Pete! (CRO/AUS) #SRs: 5-8
08:10 | (3) Martn7/Vitor BM (ESP/BRA) vs. danieln1/Dropshotace (ESP/GBR) #SRs: 7-8
08:10 | (Q) Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. (2) Meelis/Michael! (EST/GER) #SRs: 6-6


Round 1


11:10 | (1) Pierre./Ace The Line (GBR/GBR) vs. (Q) Sd3300123/Gu-niao (CHN/CHN) #SRs: 7-6
10:10 | Randy/Demosthenes (ISL/ISL) vs. Kevin./Tennisbuddy12 (USA/USA) #SRs: 6-6, # ISR 1:0
10:10 | Gumoll/Aleksz (POL/HUN) vs. Mikulescu/Julius Kugy (ITA/ITA) #SRs: 6-8
10:10 | AdeyC/Mauriac (GBR/GBR) vs. (4) Edy./Pete! (CRO/AUS) #SRs: 4-6

11:10 | (3) Martn7/Vitor BM (ESP/BRA) vs. Inger67/Sdtoot (USA/GBR) #SRs: 7-5
10:10 | danieln1/Dropshotace (ESP/GBR) vs. Shankitova/Latvian (KAZ/LAT) #SRs: 8-7
12:10 | (Q) Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. Colemohrlee/Jaco he (CHN/CHN) #SRs: 8-8
10:10 | Walsall/Ianb29 (GBR/GBR) vs. (2) Meelis/Michael! (EST/GER) #SRs: 7-7, PTS2




Qualifying Final Round

13:11 | (1) Sd3300123/Gu-niao (CHN/CHN) vs. Poltergeist/GoOudinUSA (SRB/USA) #SRs: 12-8
10:10 | (3) Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. Diego36arg/Ayumi Moret. (ARG/ITA) #SRs: 10-9



Qualifying First Round

10:08 | (1) Sd3300123/Gu-niao (CHN/CHN) vs. Blackeagle/Effy (TUR/NOR) #SRs: 9-8
09:06 | Poltergeist/GoOudinUSA (SRB/USA) vs. (4) Drake1980/Charlda (CAN/CAN) #SRs: 8-6
08:08 | (3) Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. Rodrigo R3/Lisandro (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 8-6
07:07 | Diego36arg/Ayumi Moret. (ARG/ITA) vs. (2) F4CU/Coolfish1103 (ARG/USA) #SRs: 7-5
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,058 Posts
Discussion Starter #200
00:00 | (8) Meelis (EST) vs. Edy. (CRO) (SR 0:0) - Sabalenka, Barty vs. Yastremska, Collins SR Differences: Sabalenka 2-1 vs. Yastremska 2-1, Barty 2-0 vs. Collins 2-0, PTS2: SABALENKA 63 36 76 vs YASTREMSKA 3-6 6-4 6-2, PTS3: BARTY 64 63 vs COLLINS 6-4 6-3


00:00 | (4) Edy./Pete (CRO/AUS) vs. Danieln1/Dropshotace (ESP/GBR) (SR 0:0) - Yastremska +2 vs. Sabalenka +2 SR Differences: Yastremska 2-1 v. Sabalenka 2-1, Yastremska 2-1 v. Sabalenka 2-0, PTS2: YASTREMSKA 3-6 6-4 6-2 & YASTREMSKA 7-5 3-6 6-4 vs SABALENKA 64 46 63 & SABALENKA 75 64, PTS3: COLLINS 6-4 6-3 & COLLINS 6-4 6-2 vs COLLINS 63 75 & COLLINS 64 63
 
181 - 200 of 208 Posts
Top