Tennis Forum banner
61 - 80 of 129 Posts

·
Registered
Kanepi, Errani and Sakkari #Vamos
Joined
·
1,252 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
20,984 Posts
In
Doubles confirmed
 

·
Super Moderator
Joined
·
13,108 Posts
Discussion Starter · #77 ·
Entry Lists (rankings from July 05th)



Singles Entry List
Code:
MAIN DRAW
001  igralec33 (SLO) ........... 67 (1820) 
002  Marucic (PER) ............. 84 (1402) 
003  Monzanator (POL) .......... 94 (1295) 
004  digor (RUS) ............... 105 (1140) 
005  Snowwy (CAN) .............. 109 (1127) 
006  Lisandro (BRA) ............ 112 (1069) 
007  Poldo (GER) ............... 113 (1049) 
008  Pete! (AUS) ............... 126 (817) 
009  Markmik (AUS) ............. 137 (629) 
010  daisyvolleys (CAN) ........ 140 (588) 
011  Bartek98 (POL) ............ 143 (563) 
012  aerosmash (PHI) ........... 145 (543) 
013  pikawilliams (POR) ........ 149 (507) 
014  Tennisfan17 (USA) ......... 150 (482) 
015  bassically73 (USA) ........ 157 (414) 
016  moodin0931 (USA) .......... 172 (276) 
017  Dzsidzsi (GER) ............ 174 (255) 
018  Roobz (ROU) ............... 198 (96) 
019  WilliamsWillWin (USA) ..... 199 (93) 
020  Alycia (SRB) .............. 207 (65) 
021  Tuggy (CAN) ............... 213 (43) 
022  Reedo12 (USA) ............. 232 (15) 
023  kaiakanepifan (CAN) ....... 234 (11) 
024  Matts del Neri (AUS) ...... 251 (2) 
025  Istian (FRA) .............. NA () 
026  killerqueen (GBR) ......... NA () 
027  prestov (USA) ............. NA () 
028  kondrashov (RUS) .......... 8 (4141) TOP 30
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier

QUALIFYING
033  dbjl90 (AUS) .............. 183 (170) LE1
034  H. Kharuzhay (KAZ) ........ 160 (377) LE2
035  postblue (BRA) ............ 141 (585) LE3
036  Lazar. (SRB) .............. 127 (811) LE4
037  SRB Analyst (SRB) ......... 100 (1221) LE5
038  Jack.mcc (SCO) ............ 151 (480) LE6
039  Chris93 (AUS) ............. 106 (1136) LE7
040  Broseghini (BRA) .......... 73 (1705) LE8
041  Daszmarelli (BRA) ......... 95 (1294) LE9
042  jordshep2019 (GBR) ........ 203 (78) LE10
043  Igorche (SRB) ............. 41 (2528) LE11
044  ozfan44 (AUS) ............. NA () LE12
045  BYE
046  BYE
047  BYE
048  BYE
Doubles Entry List
Code:
MAIN DRAW
001  Broseghini (BRA) /Daszmarelli (BRA) .................. 58+59=117 
002  igralec33 (SLO) /Poldo (GER) ......................... 61+61=122 
003  Chris93 (AUS) /Lisandro (BRA) ........................ 101+38=139 
004  pikawilliams (POR) /postblue (BRA) ................... 131+81=212 
005  Lazar. (SRB) /SRB Analyst (SRB) ...................... 123+90=213 
006  Bartek98 (POL) /Monzanator (POL) ..................... 125+98=223 
007  daisyvolleys (CAN) /Marucic (PER) .................... 138+120=258 
008  Dzsidzsi (GER) /moodin0931 (USA) ..................... 133+142=275 
009  Jack.mcc (SCO) /Snowwy (CAN) ......................... 200+104=304 
010  dbjl90 (AUS) /Tennisfan17 (USA) ...................... 162+150=312 
011  Roobz (ROU) /Tuggy (CAN) ............................. 172+173=345 
012  kaiakanepifan (CAN) /WilliamsWillWin (USA) ........... 199+179=378 
013  aerosmash (PHI) /killerqueen (GBR) ................... 111+NA=NA 
014  Istian (FRA) /Matts del Neri (AUS) ................... NA+223=NA 
015  Alycia (SRB) /Pete! (AUS) ............................ 999+9=1008 TOP 30
016  digor (RUS) /kondrashov (RUS) ........................ 29+27=56 TOP 30

FREE FOR DOUBLES
Markmik - AUS - 106
bassically73 - XXX - NA
Reedo12 - XXX - NA
prestov - XXX - NA
H. Kharuzhay - XXX - NA
jordshep2019 - GBR - 219
Igorche - SRB - 41
ozfan44 - XXX - NA
 

·
Super Moderator
Joined
·
13,108 Posts
Discussion Starter · #78 ·
Singles Draws



Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 0
Matches Remaining: 0


00:00 | (1) Igorche (SRB) vs. BYE
00:00 | jordshep2019 (GBR) vs. (7) postblue (BRA)
00:00 | (2) Broseghini (BRA) vs. BYE
00:00 | ozfan44 (AUS) vs. (5) Chris93 (AUS)

00:00 | (3) Daszmarelli (BRA) vs. BYE
00:00 | dbjl90 (AUS) vs. (6) Lazar. (SRB)
00:00 | (4) SRB Analyst (SRB) vs. BYE
00:00 | H. Kharuzhay (KAZ) vs. (8) Jack.mcc (SCO)
 

·
Super Moderator
Joined
·
13,108 Posts
Discussion Starter · #79 ·
!!! TWO ORDERS OF PLAY !!!

ORDER OF PLAY




Monday #1 - Singles Qualy 1st Round

Sinja KRAUS vs. Denise HRDINKOVA TB1 SUPER TIE-BREAK IN DECIDING SET (e.g. 10-5)
Lena PAPADAKIS vs. Alana PARNABY TB2 SUPER TIE-BREAK IN DECIDING SET (e.g. 10-5)
Tara WURTH vs. Sapfo SAKELLARIDI TB3 SUPER TIE-BREAK IN DECIDING SET (e.g. 10-5)
Nina VARGOVA vs. Eszter MERI SR4
Elizabeth HALBAUER vs. Katerina MANDELIKOVA SR5
Ingrid VOJCINAKOVA vs. Manca PISLAK SR6
Andreea PRISACARIU vs. Julie STRUPLOVA SR7
Ipek OZ vs. Anika JASKOVA SR8

Monday #2 - Singles Qualy Final Round

Ludmila KAREISOVA vs. Barbora POKORNA TB1 SUPER TIE-BREAK IN DECIDING SET (e.g. 10-5)
Laura RADAKOVIC vs. Nika RADISIC TB2 SUPER TIE-BREAK IN DECIDING SET (e.g. 10-5)
Bojana KLINCOV vs. Monika KILNAROVA TB3 SUPER TIE-BREAK IN DECIDING SET (e.g. 10-5)
Lucie HAVLICKOVA vs. Hiroko KUWATA SR4
Miriam Bianca BULGARU vs. Tess SUGNAUX SR5
Darja VIDMANOVA vs. Johana MARKOVA SR6
Amanda CARRERAS vs. Barbora PALICOVA SR7
Jessie ANEY vs. Barbara GATICA SR8

SEND ONLY CAPITAL NAMES!
TB = send exact scores (e.g. 6-4 6-3)
SR = send set ratio (2-0 or 2-1)
Send all picks to wtatourfan
Play starts at 10:00 (local time)
Click here for Olomouc time
Good Luck!!!
 
61 - 80 of 129 Posts
Top