Tennis Forum banner

41 - 60 of 215 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #41 (Edited)
Week of October 24th 2016

YEC Singapore - Martina Hinis (D:SF)

100K Poitiers - Stefanie Vögele (S:R1)

10K Heraklion - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:QF)

10K Santa Margherita Di Pula - Ylena In-Albon (S:R2/D:W), Kim Fontana (S:Q1)

10K Antalya - Andrina Peer (S:R1)

10K Stockholm -
Lisa Sabino (S:R1/D:SF), Tess Sugnaux (S:QF)

10K Hammamet - Susan Bandecchi (S:R2)

Dornbirn U18 -
Nadine Keller (S:R2/D:QF), Valentina Ryser (S:QF/D:QF), Marie Mettraux (S:R2/D:R1), Sylvie Zünd (S:R2/D:QF), Lea Magun (S:R1/D:QF), Liv Drolshammer (S:R1), Larissa Tschenett (S:Q1), Sara Paunovic (S:Q1)

La Paz U18 - Tamara Racine-Beauchamp (S:SF/D:W)

Nagoya U18 - Lulu Radovcic (S:QF/D:QF)

Incheon U18 - Sina Züger (S:R1/D:R1)

Nicosia U14 - Emma Ebona (S:QF/D:QF)

Gradignan U12 - Chelsea Fontenel (S:R3/D:F), Irina Wenger (S:R3/D:F)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #42 (Edited)
Week of October 31st 2016

YEC-B Zhuhai - Timea Bacsinszky (S:RR)

10K Heraklion - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1)

10K Santa Margherita Di Pula - Ylena In-Albon (S:F/D:W), Kim Fontana (S:R1)

10K Casablanca - Ambre Boccard (S:Q1/D:R1)

10K Oslo -
Jenny Dürst (S:R2/D:R1), Mirjam Gämperli (S:Q1)

10K Hammamet - Jil Teichmann (S:W/D:W),
Laeticia Charbonnet (S:R1), Sandy Marti (S:Q1)

10K Stockholm - Tess Sugnaux (S:QF)

10K Stellenbosch - Arlinda Rushiti (S:QF/D:R1)

Sint-Katelijne-Waver U18 -
Marie Mettraux (S:R1/D:R1), Lea Magun (S:R1/D:R1), Larissa Tschenett (S:Q1)

Santa Cruz U18 - Tamara Racine-Beauchamps (S:R2/D:QF)

Nicosia U16 -
Sylvie Zünd (S:R2/D:QF), Arianna Nepumenco (S:Q3)

Mallorca U14 - Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:Q3), Eva Gomes (S:Q2), Aeng Kuoni (S:Q1), Tania Pereira (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #44 (Edited)
Week of November 7th 2016

25K Pune - Conny Perrin (S:SF/D:R1)

25K Bratislava - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R2/D:R1), Rebeka Masarova (S:R2)

25K Minsk - Karin Kennel (S:R2/D:R1)

10K Shrewsbury - Tess Sugnaux (S:F)

10K Heraklion - Nicole Gadient (S:R1/D:R1), Celine Kern (S:R1/D:R1)

10K Solarino - Susan Bandecchi (S:QF/D:R1)

10K Casablanca -
Ambre Boccard (S:Q2)

10K Stellenbosch -
Arlinda Rushiti (S:R2), Alexandra Vukota (S:Q1)

10K Hammamet - Jil Teichmann (S:SF/D:SF)

Ayia Napa U18 -
Sylvie Zünd (S:QF/D:QF), Aleksandra Jovanovic (S:Q1)

Hong Kong U18 - Lulu Radovcic (S:QF/D:QF)

Esch/Alzette U18 - Nadine Keller (S:R1/D:R1), Marie Mettraux (S:R1/D:R1)

Palmanova U16 - Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:Q1/D:R1), Eva Gomes (S:Q1)

Limassol U14 -
Arianna Nepumenco (S:R1), Alissa Neri (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #45 (Edited)
Week of November 14th 2016

125K Limoges -
Stefanie Vögele (S:QF), Amra Sadikovic (S:R1)

50K Toyota - Patty Schnyder (S)

25K Zawada -
Conny Perrin (S:QF), Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:SF/D:R1)

10K Helsinki - Naima Karamoko (S:R1)

10K Solarino - Susan Bandecchi (S:R1)

10K Heraklion -
Nicole Gadient (S:R1), Sarah Schärer (S:Q2), Jenny Dürst (S:Q1), Céline Kern (S:R1)

10K Stellenbosch -
Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q2)/D:QF), Alexandra Vukota (S:Q2/D:R1)

10K Antalya - Chiara Grimm (S:QF/D:R1)

Haifa U18 -
Svenja Ochsner (S:R3/D:R1), Sina Züger (S:R2/D:R1), Fiona Ganz (S:Q2/D:R1), Valentina Ryser (S:Q2)

Liverpool U14 - Julie Schalch (S:R1/D:SF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #46 (Edited)
Week of November 21st 2016

25K Valencia - Conny Perrin (S:R2), Jil Teichmann (S:R2/D:QF), Ylena In-Albon (S:R1)

10K Heraklion - Nicole Gadient (S:R1), Jenny Dürst (S:R1/D:QF), Céline Kern (S:Q2/D:QF)

10K Antalya -
Chiara Grimm (S:R2/D:SF), Leonie Küng (S:R2/D:SF), Chiara Frapolli (S:R2), Lisa Küng (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #47 (Edited)
Week of November 28th 2016

10K Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan - Sina Züger (S:Q2), Céline Kern (S:Q2)

10K Hammamet - Sara Ottomano (S:QF/D:QF)

10K Cordenons - Nina Stadler (S:R1/D:F), Naïma Karamoko (S:SF), Susan Bandecchi (S:R1), Sandy Marti (S:R1)

10K Antalya - Leonie Küng (S:R1/D:QF), Chiara Frapolli (S:R2/D:R1), Lisa Küng (S:Q1)

Marsa U16 - Sara Paunovic (S:R1/D:R1)

Nastola U14 - Tania Pereira (S:R2/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #48 (Edited)
Week of December 5th 2016

10K Antalya - Chiara Frapolli (S:R1/D:R1)

10K Cairo - Alexandra Vukota (S:Q1)

10K Ortisei -
Chiara Grimm (S:R2/D:SF), Nina Stadler (S:R2/D:R1), Leonie Küng (S:R1/D:SF), Susan Bandecchi (S:QF), Simona Waltert (S:QF/D:R1), Nicole Gadient (S:Q2), Martina Gämperle (S:Q1)

10K Hammamet - Sara Ottomano (S:R1/D:R1)

Plantation U18 - Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:R1)

Paola U16 - Sara Paunovic (S:R1/D:F), Julie Schalch (S:R3/D:F)

Milovice-Mlada U14 - Alina Granwehr (S:F/D:SF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #49 (Edited)
Week of December 12th 2016

100K Dubai - Patty Schnyder (S:R1/D:R1)

25K Pune - Conny Perrin (S:QF/D:QF)

10K Casablanca - Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q1)

10K Cairo - Andrina Peer (S:R2)

Saint-Grégoire U16 - Julie Schalch (S:R1/D:SF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #50 (Edited)
Week of December 19th 2016

25K Navi Mumbai - Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:QF)

10K Casablanca - Arlinda Rushiti (S:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #51 (Edited)
Week of December 26th 2016

10K Rabat - Pauline Wuarin (S:R1/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #52 (Edited)
Week of January 2nd 2017

Shenzhen - Timea Bacsinszky (D:R1), Viktorija Golubic (S:R1/D:SF), Stefanie Vögele (S:R1)

25K Hong Kong - Conny Perrin (S:R2/D:QF)

San José U18 - Lulu Radovcic (S:R3/D:QF)

Belgrad U18 - Melody Hefti (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #53 (Edited)
Week of January 9th 2017

Sydney - Belinda Bencic (S:R1), Martina Hingis (D:QF)

Hobart - Viktorija Golubic (S:R1)

15K Hammamet - Chiara Grimm (S:R2/D:QF), Chiara Frapolli (S:R1/D:QF)

 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #54 (Edited)
Week of January 16th 2017

Australian Open - Timea Bacsinszky (S:R3), Belinda Bencic (S:R1/D:R1), Viktorija Golubic (S:R1/D:R3), Martina Hingis (D:R2/M:QF),
Stefanie Vögele (S:R2), Conny Perrin (S:Q1), Amra Sadikovic (S:Q2), Jil Teichmann (S:Q1)

15K Cairo - Chiara Frapolli (S:R2/D:R1)

15K Stuttgart-Stammheim - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1), Tess Sugnaux (S:R1)
, Nina Stadler (S:R2)

15K Hammamet - Chiara Grimm (S:R2/D:SF)

Traralgon U18 -
Rebeka Masarova (S:R1/D:R2), Sina Züger (S:R1/D:R1)

Milovice U14 - Kiara Cvetkovic (S:QF)

Bolton U14 - Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:R2/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #55 (Edited)
Week of January 23rd 2017

60K Andrezieux-Bouthéon -
Amra Sadikovic (S:SF/D:R1), Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R2/D:R1), Patty Schnyder (S:Q3), Xenia Knoll (D:SF), Nina Stadler (S:Q2)

15K Cairo - Karin Kennel (S:R2/D:SF)

15K Antalya -
Tamara Arnold (S:Q1/D:R1), Céline Kern (S:Q1)

Australian Open U18 - Rebeka Masarova (S:F/D:R2), Sina Züger (S:Q1)

Nairobi U18 - Joanne Züger (S:R1/D:R1)

Hammamet U18 - Simona Waltert (S:W/D:QF), Svenja Ochsner (S:R1/D:F), Fiona Ganz (S:QF/D:R1)

Stavanger U16 - Jasmin Bruni (S:R2/D:R1)

Tarbes U14 - Julie Schalch (S:Q1/D:R1), Alina Granwehr (S:Q3/D:R1), Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:R1/D:R1), Sebastianna Scilipoti (S:R1/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #56 (Edited)
Week of January 30th 2017

St. Petersburg -
Xenia Knoll (D:F), Belinda Bencic (S:R1/D:R1), Stefanie Vögele (S:R1), Martina Hingis (D:R1)

Taipei - Conny Perrin (S:Q2)

25K Grenoble -
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:QF), Amra Sadikovic (S:QF/D:QF), Sandy Marti (S:Q3), Patty Schnyder (S:Q2), Ylena In-Albon (S:Q1), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q2), Sara Ottomano (S:Q2), Chiara Frapolli (S:Q1/D:R1), Martina Gämperle (S:Q1)

15K Cairo - Jil Teichmann (S:F), Karin Kennel (S:QF/D:SF)

15K Glasgow -
Tess Sugnaux (S:QF), Nina Stadler (S:Q2/D:R1)

15K Hammamet - Leonie Küng (S:SF/D:QF)

15K Antalya - Andrina Peer (S:R1), Tamara Arnold (S:Q2/D:R1), Celine Kern (S:Q1)

Lambaré U18 -
Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:SF), Sina Züger (S:R1/D:SF), Marie Mettraux (S:Q1)

Tunis U18 - Simona Waltert (S:W/D:F), Fiona Ganz (S:F)

Oberentfelden U18 -
Bojana Klincov (S:SF/D:R1), Kristina Milenkovic (S:QF/D:R1), Nina Geissler (S:QF/D:R1), Nadine Keller (S:R2/D:SF), Dominique Meyer (S:R1/D:SF), Valentina Ryser (S:R1/D:R1), Katerina Tsygourova (S:R1/D:R1), Sophie Lüscher (S:R1/D:QF), Melody Hefti (S:R1/D:QF), Alexandra Bakaldina (S:R1/D:QF), Aleksandra Kocic (S:R1), Julie Sappl (S:R1), Sara Cipri (S:R1/D:R1), Larissa Tschenett (S:Q3/D:R1), Leandra Vernocchi (S:Q3/D:R1), Alisa Tahiraj (S:Q1), Kiara Cvetkovic (S:Q2), Joanne Züger (S:Q3), Jade Haller (S:Q2), Lea Gietz (S:Q1), Annabel Schön (S:Q1), Sina Schwaiger (S:Q3/D:R1), Emma Ebona (S:Q1), Anne Christine Leu (S:Q1), Nicole Zurbriggen (S:Q1), Arberie Berisha (S:Q1), Giulia Castiglioni (S:Q1), Tania Pereira (S:Q1), Luana Gosteli (S:Q1), Julie Schalch (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #57 (Edited)
Week of February 6th 2017

15K Sharm El Sheikh - Arlinda Rushiti (S:R1)

15K Edgbaston - Tess Sugnaux (S:QF/D:QF)
, Naïma Karamoko (S:Q2/D:QF), Nina Stadler (S:Q1)

15K Manacor - Chiara Frapolli (S:R2/D:QF)

15K Hammamet - Jil Teichmann (S:F), Leonie Küng (S:R2/D:SF)

15K Antalya - Karin Kennel (S:QF/D:F),
Chiara Grimm (S:R2), Tamara Arnold (S:Q2)

Criciuma U18 -
Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:R2), Sina Züger (S:R1/D:R1), Marie Mettraux (S:Q2/D:R1)

Hamburg U18 - Katerina Tsygourova (S:R2/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #58 (Edited)
Week of February 13th 2017

Doha - Timea Bacsinszky (S:R1), Martina Hingis (D:SF)


25K Altenkirchen - Amra Sadikovic (S:R1/D:QF), Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:F), Andrina Peer (S:Q1)

25K Surprise - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:QF)

15K Sharm El Sheikh - Arlinda Rushiti (S:R2/D:QF)

15K Wirral - Tess Sugnaux (S:R1), Nina Stadler (S:QF), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q2)

15K Bergamo - Lisa Sabino (S:R2/D:SF), Chiara Grimm (S:QF), Ylena In-Albon (S:R1/D:F), Susan Bandecchi (S:R2)

15K Manacor - Chiara Frapolli (S:R2)

15K Antalya - Karin Kennel (S:R2/D:W)

Potchefstroom U18 - Joanne Züger (S:Q2), Jade Haller (S:Q1)

Porto Alegre U18 - Lulu Radovcic (S:R3/D:R1),
Sina Züger (S:R2/D:R1), Marie Mettraux (S:R1/D:R1)

Algiers U18 - Emma Ebona (S:R2/D:QF)

Doorn U18 - Valentina Ryser (S:SF/D:F), Lea Magun (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #59 (Edited)
Week of February 20th 2017

Dubai - Viktorija Golubic (S:R2/D:QF), Martina Hingis (D:QF) Amra Sadikovic (S:Q1)

Budapest -
Xenia Knoll (D:R1), Conny Perrin (D:R1)

25K Rancho Santa Fe - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1/D:QF)

15K Antalya - Karin Kennel (S:R2/D:F), Jenny Dürst (S:Q2), Céline Kern (S:Q2)

15K Palmanova - Chiara Frapolli (S:Q3)

Potchefstroom U18 - Joanne Züger (S:SF/D:SF)

Oslo U18 - Alexandra Bakaldina (S:Q3)

Cadolzburg U18 - Nadine Keller (S:R1/D:R1), Valentina Ryser (S:QF/D:R1), Bojana Klincov (S:QF/D:SF), Nina Geissler (S/D:R1), Lea Magun (S:R1/D:SF)


Zoetermeer U16 - Nicole Zurbriggen (S:Q2), Jade Haller (D:QF)


Bucharest U14 - Julie Schalch (S:R2/D:SF)

Zoetermeer U14 -
Jade Haller (S:R2), Alina Zepfel (S:Q1)

Auray U12 - Celine Naef (S:QF/D:QF), Anina Lanz (S:R2/D:QF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #60 (Edited)
Week of February 27th 2017

Acapulco - Belinda Bencic (S:R1)

25K Curitiba - Conny Perrin (S:QF/D:SF), Jil Teichmann (S(5)/D:F), Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1/D:SF)

15K Sharm El Sheikh -
Nina Stadler (S:R1), Sara Ottomano (S:Q3), Nicole Gadient (S:Q1)

15K Macon -
Tess Sugnaux (S:R2), Naïma Karamoko (S:R1/D:QF), Leonie Küng (S:Q2), Susan Bandecchi (S:Q2), Corina Mäder (S:Q1), Dominique Meyer (S:Q1)

15K Gwalior - Lulu Radovcic (S:SF/D:R1)

15K Palmanova -
Ylena In-Albon (S:R1), Chiara Frapolli (S:R1), Xenia Oberson (S:Q1)

15K Hammamet - Katerina Tsygourova (S:Q2/D:R1)

15K Antalya - Karin Kennel (S:R1), Jenny Dürst (S:Q1), Céline Kern (S:Q2)

La Libertad U18 - Tamara Racine-Beauchamp (S:QF/D:W)

Pretoria U18 - Sina Züger (S:W/D:R1), Joanne Züger (S:F/D:QF)

Le Chambon-Sur-Lignon U16 - Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:R1/D:R1), Sebastianna Scilipoti (S/D:R1)

Rotterdam U16 -
Sophie Lüscher (S:QF/D:QF), Larissa Tschenett (S:R1/D:QF), Jasmin Bruni (S:R1), Tania Pereira (S:R1/D:R1)

Stockholm U14 - Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R2/D:R2)
 
41 - 60 of 215 Posts
Top