Tennis Forum banner

21 - 40 of 215 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #21 (Edited)
Week of June 6th 2016

's-Hertogenbosch -
Belinda Bencic (S:SF/D:R1), Stefanie Vögele (S:R1), Viktorija Golubic (S:QF/D:R1), Amra Sadikovic (S:Q2/D:SF), Xenia Knoll (D:F)

Nottingham - Conny Perrin (S:Q1)

50K Essen - Romina Oprandi (S:R1)

50K Surbiton - Lulu Radovcic (S:Q1)

25K Padova - Jil Teichmann (S:R1/D:R1)

10K Baku - Chiara Frapolli (S:R2/D:R1)

10K Velenje - Fiona Ganz (S:R1)

10K Madrid - Tess Sugnaux (S:F)

10K Antalya - Imane Maelle Kocher (S:R1/D:QF), Andrina Peer (S:R1)

Offenbach U18 - Rebeka Masarova (S:W),
Simona Waltert (S:R1/D:R2), Sina Züger (S:R1/D:R1), Svenja Ochsner (S:R2/D:R2)

Milan U16 - Katerina Tsygourova (S:R3/D:F), Lea Magun (S:Q3), Ema Smakic (S:Q1)

Vilamoura U14 - Annabel Schön (S:R2/D:R1), Jade Haller (S:R3/D:QF)


Skopje U14 - Nicole Zurbriggen (S:R2/D:R1), Andjela Petrovic (S:R1/D:R1), Alina Zepfel (S:R2/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #22 (Edited)
Week of June 13th 2016

Birmingham - Belinda Bencic (S:R1)

Mallorca - Stefanie Vögele (S:R1), Viktorija Golubic (S:Q1/D:R1), Amra Sadikovic (S:Q1), Xenia Knoll (D:QF)


50K Szeged - Stephanie Vogt (S:R1/D:R1)

25K Montpellier - Conny Perrin (S:SF/D:R1), Jil Teichmann (S:W/D:F)

25K Braunschweig - Patty Schnyder (S:QF)

10K Maribor - Bojana Klincov (S:Q2), Xenia Oberson (S:Q1)

10K Antalya -
Leonie Küng (S:QF/D:SF), Imane Maelle Kocher (S:QF), Jessica Brühwiler (S:R1/D:R1), Medina Sahinagic (S:Q1/D:R1)

10K Sassuolo - Chiara Grimm (S:R1), Susan Bandecchi (S:QF), Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q2)

10K Alkmaar -
Lara Michel (S:R1), Sandy Marti (S:Q1)

Odense U18 - Valentina Ryser (S:R2), Marie Mettraux (S:R2/D:R2)


Berlin U18 - Rebeka Masarova (S:F), Sina Züger (S:R2/D:R1)

Crema U16 - Lea Magun (S:R1/D:QF)

Portimao U14 - Annabel Schön (S:QF/D:R2), Jade Haller (S:F)

Padova U12 - Emma Penné (S:QF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #23 (Edited)
Week of June 20th 2016

Eastbourne -
Belinda Bencic (S:R1), Timea Bacsinszky (S:R1), Martina Hingis (D:QF)

25K Perigueux - Conny Perrin (S:R2/D:W), Jil Teichmann (S:W)

25K Rome - Lisa Sabino (S:R1)

25K Ystad - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1)

25K Lenzerheide - Patty Schnyder (S:R1), Tess Sugnaux (S:R2), Karin Kennel (S:R1/D:QF), Nina Stadler (S:R1/D:QF), Sara Ottomano (S:R1/D:R1), Chiara Grimm (S:R2/D:QF), Chiara Frapolli (S:R1),
Simona Waltert (S:R1/D:R1), Leonie Küng (S:R1/D:R1), Naïma Karamoko (S:R2/D:R1), Svenja Ochsner (S:R1/D:R1), Sara Orellana (S:Q1), Nicole Gadient (S:Q1), Andrina Peer (S:R2/D:R1), Kim Fontana (S:Q2), Selina Kaufmann (S:Q2), Katerina Tsygourova (S:Q2), Dominique Meyer (S:Q1), Martina Gämperle (S:Q1), Alexandra Vukota (S:Q1), Bojana Klincov (S:Q1), Samantha Kölliker (S:Q1), Sarah Schärer (S:Q1), Medina Sahinagic (S:R2/D:R1), Fiona Ganz (S:R1/D:R1)

10K Nieuwpoort - Sophie Jacobeit (S:Q1)

10K Breda - Sandy Marti (S:R1)

10K Cantanhede -
Jessica Crivelletto (S:R1/D:R1), Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q3), Xenia Oberson (S:Q1)

Aarhus U18 - Marie Mettraux (S:R2/D:R1)

Bochum U18 - Sina Züger (S:Q1)

Villeneuve-les-Avignon U16 -
Melody Hefti (S:R1/D:QF), Sharon Franzo (S:Q1)

Rungsted U14 - Julie Schalch (S:W/D:R1), Emma Ebona (S:R2/D:R1)

Trieste U12 - Emma Penné (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #24 (Edited)
Week of June 27th 2016

Wimbledon -
Belinda Bencic (S:R2/M:R1), Timea Bacsinszky (S:R3), Stefanie Vögele (S:R1), Martina Hingis (D:QF/M:R3), Xenia Knoll (D:R2), Conny Perrin (D:R1), Viktorija Golubic (S:Q2)/D:Q1), Amra Sadikovic (S:R1), Stephanie Vogt (S:Q2/D:Q1)

50K Rome - Stephanie Vogt (S:R2), Lisa Sabino (S:R1/D:QF)

25K Stuttgart-Vaihingen -
Patty Schnyder (S:SF), Chiara Grimm (S:R1)

25K Middelburg - Tess Sugnaux (S:R1)

25K Helsingborg -
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R2), Chiara Frapolli (S:R1/D:R1)

10K Amarante - Jessica Crivelletto (S:R2/D:F),
Sara Ottomano (S:QF/D:R1), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q3/D:R1), Sara Orellana (S:Q2), Xenia Oberson (S:Q1)

Roehampton U18 - Ylena In-Albon (S:R2/D:R1)

Aruba U18 - Lulu Radovcic (S:W/D:SF)

Bruchköbel U18 - Aleksandra Bakaldina (S:R1/D:R2), Katerina Tsygourova (S:R1/D:R2)

Castricum U18 - Svenja Ochsner (S:Q2)

Amsterdam U16 - Larissa Tschenett (S:R2/D:QF)

Amsterdam U14 - Sophie Lüscher (S:SF/D:R1), Eva Gomes (S:R2/D:R1), Arianna Nepomuceno (S:Q1), Maya Nathan (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #25 (Edited)
Week of July 4th 2016

100K Contrexeville - Stefanie Vögele (S:R1)

100K Budapest -
Viktorija Golubic (S:R1/D:SF), Stephanie Vogt (S:R2/D:SF), Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1)

25K Torino -
Lisa Sabino (S:QF/D:R1), Tess Sugnaux (S:R2)

10K Brussels - Karin Kennel (S:R2/D:F),
Nina Stadler (S:QF/D:SF), Chiara Frapolli (S:R2)

10K Amstelveen -
Sarah Schärer (S:Q1/D:R2), Sophie Jacobeit (S:Q1/D:R1)

10K Lisbon - Sara Ottomano (S:R1/D:R1), Naïma Karamoko (S:R2/D:R1), Sara Orellana (S:Q2), Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q1)

10K Getxo - Jessica Crivelletto (S:R1/D:SF)

Wimbledon U18 - Rebeka Masarova (S:R3), Ylena In-Albon (S:R1/D:R2)

Nassau U18 - Lulu Radovcic (S:SF/D:SF)

Marianske Lazne U16 - Sharon Franzo (S:R1/D:R1)

Meppel U14 - Eva Gomes (S:R3/D:R1)

Bressanone U12 - Isabelle Cherny (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #26 (Edited)
Week of July 11th 2016

Gstaad - Timea Bacsinszky (S:SF/D:R1), Stefanie Vögele (S:R1), Viktorija Golubic (S:W/D:R1), Patty Schnyder (S:R1), Rebeka Masarova (S:SF), Amra Sadikovic (S:R2/D:R1), Xenia Knoll (S:Q2/D:W), Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:Q2), Stephanie Vogt (S:Q1/D:R1), Tess Sugnaux (S:Q1), Jil Teichmann (S:Q2/D:R1)


Bucharest - Conny Perrin (S:Q1)

50K Bursa - Chiara Grimm (S:R2)

25K Aschaffenburg - Jessica Brühwiler (S:Q1), Sophie Jacobeit (S:Q1)

25K Imola - Lisa Sabino (S:R1/D:W), Sara Ottomano (S:R1)

10K Knokke - Chiara Frapolli (S:R1)

Prague U18 - Alexandra Bakaldina (S:Q1)

Mönchengladbach U18 - Sina Züger (S:F/D:R1), Nadine Keller (S:R1/D:R1), Katerina Tsygourova (S:R2/D:F)

Oetwil am See U16 - Lea Magun (S:SF/D:F), Valentina Ryser (S:W/D:W), Melody Hefti (S:R1/D:R1), Sara Paunovic (S:R3/D:QF), Ema Smakic (S:R3/D:SF), Kristina Milenkovic (S:SF), Sophie Lüscher (S:QF/D:R1), Julie Sappl (S:R2/D:R1), Alina Granwehr (S:R1/D:R1), Sara Cipri (S:R3/D:R1), Liv Drolshammer (S:R3/D:R1), Lea Gietz (S:R2/D:R1), Maya Lenzen (S:R1/D:R1), Larissa Tschenett (S:R1/D:QF), Sina Schwaiger (S:R3), Alina Hoffmann (S:R1/D:R1), Luana Gosteli (S:R1/D:R1), Lisa Küng (S:R1/D:QF), Alina Zepfel (S:R1), Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:R2/D:SF), Jennifer Schellenberg (S:R1/D:R1), Arberie Berisha (S:R1)

Velp U14 - Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R2/D:R1)

Fürstenfeld U14 - Julie Schalch (S:R3), Emma Ebona (S:R1/D:QF)

Wahlstedt U12 - Olivia Bolliger (S:R1/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #27 (Edited)
Week of July 18th 2016

Bastad - Viktorija Golubic (S:R2), Xenia Knoll (D:R1), Stefanie Vögele (S:Q2)

25K Darmstadt - Conny Perrin (S:R1), Jil Teichmann (S:R1), Patty Schnyder (S:R1)

10K Bad Waltersdorf - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:W), Andrina Peer (S:Q2)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Karin Kennel (S:R2/D:W), Chiara Merico (S:Q2)

10K Saint-Gervais - Tess Sugnaux (S:R1), Chiara Grimm (S:R2/D:R1), Sara Ottomano (S:R2/D:R1), Chiara Frapolli (S:QF/D:QF), Leonie Küng (S:R2/D:QF), Xenia Oberson (S:Q1/D:R1), Imane Maelle Kocher (S:Q2)

10K Schio - Kim Fontana (S:Q1)

10K Don Benito - Lisa Sabino (S:W)

European Championships Klosters U18 - Rebeka Masarova (S:SF), Ylena In-Albon (S:R1/D:SF), Jessica Crivelletto (S:R1/D:SF), Daniela Vukovic (S:R1/D:R2), Tamara Arnold (S:R1/D:R2)

Dolany-Veska U18 - Fiona Ganz (S:R1/D:R2), Nadine Keller (S:R2/D:R2), Alexandra Bakaldina (S:Q1)

Nis U16 - Ema Smakic (S:R3)

European Championships Moscow U16 - Svenja Ochsner (S:R2/D:R3), Simona Waltert (S:R1/D:R3)

Trnava U16 - Sina Schwaiger (S:Q1/D:R1)

European Championships Pilsen U14 - Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R1/D:R2), Melody Hefti (S:R1/D:R2)

Kufstein U14 - Alina Granwehr (S:R3/D:R1), Julie Schalch (S:QF/D:R1), Sara Paunovic (S:SF/D:SF), Angelina Joy Hug (S:Q1/D:R1), Nicole Zurbriggen (S:Q3), Alina Zepfel (S:Q1)

Kufstein U12 - Anina Lanz (S:R3/D:R1)


 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #28 (Edited)
Week of July 25th 2016

Toronto - Martina Hingis (D:QF)

75K Prague - Conny Perrin (S:Q1)

25K Horb - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1/D:QF)

10K Maaseik - Tess Sugnaux (S:SF), Chiara Frapolli (S:Q2), Imane Maelle Kocher (S:Q1), Andrina Peer (S:Q1)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Karin Kennel (S:QF/D:SF), Chiara Merico (S:Q1)

Lida U18 - Aleksandra Bakaldina (S:R1/D:R2)

Oberentfelden U18 - Ylena In-Albon (S:W/D:F), Tamara Arnold (S:R1/D:W)
, Simona Waltert (S:SF/D:W), Leonie Küng (S:R2/D:QF), Dominique Meyer (S:R1/D:R1), Sina Züger (S:R1), Svenja Ochsner (S:R1/D:QF), Fiona Ganz (S:R2/D:R1), Emma Brust (S:Q2), Marie Mettraux (S:Q1), Nadine Keller (S:Q2/D:R1), Olivia Malkowski (S:Q1), Katerina Tsygourova (S:R1/D:QF)

Waiblingen U16 - Sara Paunovic (S:SF), Alina Hoffmann (S:R2/D:R2)

Oberentfelden U16 -
Sylvie Zünd (S:F/D:W), Lea Magun (S:R1/D:W), Melody Hefti (S:SF/D:F), Sophie Lüscher (S:R1/D:F), Lydia Lyons (S:R1/D:R1), Michelle Lanz (S:R2), Luana Gosteli (S:R1/D:R1), Virginia Zamberlani (S:R2), Larissa Tschenett (S:R1/D:SF), Sina Schwaiger (S:R1/D:R1), Jasmin Bruni (S:R1)

Annecy U14 - Sebastianna Scilipoti (S:R3/D:W),
Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:R3/D:SF), Alina Zepfel (S:R1/D:R1), Milla Sequera (S:Q1)

Oberentfelden U14 - Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R3), Lea Gietz (S:R1/D:SF), Lisa Küng (S:QF/D:SF), Joelle Lanz (S:R1/D:QF), Melanie Bornet (S:R2), Farah Puric (S:R1/D:R1), Valerie Lüthi (S:R1/D:R1), Julie Sappl (S:QF), Mathilda Fry (S:R1), Tanja Siegrist (S:R1/D:R1), Nicole Zurbriggen (S:R1/D:QF)

Waiblingen U14 - Julie Schalch (S:R2/D:QF), Maya Lenzen (S:R2/D:R1), Emma Ebona (S:R1), Alina Granwehr (S:R2/D:QF)

Ohain U12 - Cassandra Marra (S:Q1)

Stobrec (Split) U12 - Isabelle Cherny (S:R1), Chiara Talleri (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #29 (Edited)
Week of August 1st 2016

10K Tarvisio - Chiara Grimm (S:QF/D:R1)

10K Vienna - Lisa Sabino (S:R1/D:R1), Andrina Peer (S:Q2), Alexandra Vukota (S:Q1)

10K Vinkovci - Daniela Vukovic (S:Q3), Medina Sahinagic (S:Q2), Céline Kern (S:Q1)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Aline Thommen (S:Q1)

Minsk U18 - Aleksandra Bakaldina (S:R1)

Nanjing U18 - Sina Züger (S:R2/D:R1)

Leiria U18 - Annabell Schön (S:R1/D:R2), Arianna Nepumenco (S:R1/D:R1), Giulia Castiglioni (S:R1/D:R1), Alissa Neri (S:Q1/D:R1)

Schifflange U18 - Fiona Ganz (S:R2/D:R1), Dominique Meyer (S:R2/D:R1)

Ulm U16 - Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:R1/D:QF), Lea Magun (S:QF/D:SF)

Ulm U14 - Melody Hefti (S:W/D:SF), Maya Lenzen (S:R1/D:R2), Lea Gietz (S:R1/D:R2), Lisa Küng (S:R1/D:R2), Emma Ebona (S:R1/D:R1), Julie Sappl (S:R2/D:SF)

Brussels U12 - Cassandra Marra (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #30 (Edited)
Week of August 8th 2016

Rio Olympics - Timea Bacsinszky (S:R1/D:F), Martina Hingis (D:F)

25K Hechingen -
Patty Schnyder (S:QF), Andrina Peer (S:Q2)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Aline Thommen (S:Q1)

10K Aprilia - Lisa Sabino (S:SF)

Porto U18 - Alissa Neri (S:R1/D:R1), Giulia Castiglioni (S:Q1), Arianna Nepumenco (S:Q1/D:R1), Giulia Maino (S:Q1), Emma Brust (S:Q1/D:R1)

Domzale U18 - Katerina Tsygourova (S:R2/D:R2)

Warsaw U18 - Sina Züger (S:R1/D:R1)

Zell am See U16 -
Sylvie Zünd (S:R3), Ema Smakic (S:R3), Virginia Zamberlani (S:R1)

Eching U16 - Lea Magun (S:R1/D:R1), Alina Hoffmann (S:R2/D:R1), Julie Sappl (D:QF)

Eching U14 - Jade Haller (S:R1/D:R2), Melody Hefti (S:R3/D:QF), Julie Sappl (S:R2)

Basel U14 - Sophie Lüscher (S:W/D:SF), Lisa Küng (S:F/D:SF),
Lea Gietz (S:SF/D:SF), Annabel Schön (S:R2/D:QF), Lizanne Mordig (S:R2/D:R1), Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:R1/D:QF), Emma Ebona (S:R2/D:R1), Sebastianna Scilipoti (S:R2/D:R1), Valerie Lüthi (S:R1/D:R1), Matilda Fry (S:R1), Alina Granwehr (S:R1/D:SF), Tanja Siegrist (S:Q1), Farah Puric (S:Q1), Yvonne Batkovic (S:Q1), Aeng Kuoni (S:Q1/D:R1)

Karlsruhe U12 - Emma Penné (S:QF/D:R2), Ashanti Zumhofen (S:R1/D:QF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #31 (Edited)
Week of August 15th 2016

Cincinnati -
Timea Bacsinszky (S:R3), Belinda Bencic (S:R1/D:R1), Viktorija Golubic (S:R1), Martina Hingis (D:F)

25K Leipzig -
Patty Schnyder (S:QF), Chiara Frapolli (S:Q3)

10K Graz - Andrina Peer (S:Q2)

10K Oldenzaal -
Chiara Grimm (S:SF/D:QF), Corina Mäder (S:Q1)

Kranj U18 - Katerina Tsygourova (S:Q1)

Maaseik U18 - Marie Mettraux (S:R3/D:R1)

Vila do Conde U18 - Alexandra Bakaldina (S:R1/D:QF), Emma Brust (S/D:QF)

Harare U18 - Lulu Radovcic (S:F/D:W)

Renningen/Rutesheim U14 - Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:R1/D:SF), Lisa Küng (S:R3/D:QF)

Bludenz U14 -
Kiara Cvetkovic (S:SF/D:SF), Mireia Fehr (S:R1/D:QF), Alina Granwehr (S:QF/D:R1), Annabel Schön (S:R3/D:R1)

Bludenz U12 - Norah Lenz (S:R1/D:R1), Ailina Mäder (S:R1/D:R1), Isabelle Cherny (S:R1/D:R1), Sara Lisa Wanner (S:R3/D:R1), Esmeralda Brunner (S:R1/D:R1), Ashanti Zumofen (S:R1)

Koblenz U12 - Emma Penné (S:R3/D:R2)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #32 (Edited)
Week of August 22nd 2016

New Haven - Belinda Bencic (S:R1), Timea Bacsinszky (S:R1), Xenia Knoll (D:R1)

25K Bagnatica - Conny Perrin (S:QF/D:F), Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R2), Lisa Sabino (S:R1)

10K Wanfercée-Baulet - Laura Tinello (S:Q1)

10K Nürnberg -
Chiara Grimm (S:QF/D:SF), Chiara Frapolli (S:R1), Aline Thommen (S:Q1)

10K Caslano -
Sara Ottomano (S:R1/D:F), Naïma Karamoko (S:R1/D:F), Ylena In-Albon (S:QF/D:QF), Tess Sugnaux (S:SF), Karin Kennel (S:QF/D:SF), Svenja Ochsner (S:R2), Lulu Radovcic (S:R1), Simona Waltert (S:R1), Nina Stadler (S:QF/D:R1), Katerina Tsygourova (S:R1/D:SF), Sophie Jacobeit (S:Q1/D:R1), Fiona Ganz (S:R2), Leonie Küng (S:R1/D:R1), Sina Züger (S:R2), Selina Kaufmann (S:Q1), Sara Orellana (S:R1), Kim Fontana (S:R2/D:R1), Andrina Peer (S:R1), Jessica Crivelletto (S:R1/D:R1), Kristina Milenkovic (S:Q2), Romina Pauletto (S:Q2), Corina Mäder (S:Q2), Jasmin Bruni (S:Q2), Nicole Gadient (S:Q1)

Larnaca U18 - Sara Cipri (S:R1/D:R1)

Clérmant-Ferrand U18 - Marie Mettraux (S:R1/D:R1)

Barcelona U14 -
Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:R1/D:SF), Sebastianna Scilipoti (S:R1/D:R2), Jade Haller (S:R3/D:R2)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #33 (Edited)
Week of August 29th 2016

US Open - Timea Bacsinszky (S:R2), Belinda Bencic (S:R3/D:R1), Viktorija Golubic (S:R1/D:R2), Martina Hingis (D(6)/M:R2),
Xenia Knoll (D:R1), Stefanie Vögele (S:R1), Amra Sadikovic (S:Q1), Jil Teichmann (S:Q1)

25K Almaty - Conny Perrin (S:QF/D:R1)

25K Barcelona - Jil Teichmann (S:QF/D:F)

10K Schoonhoven - Lisa Sabino (S:QF)

10K Sion - Tess Sugnaux (S:R2), Karin Kennel (S:F/D(1)), Nina Stadler (S:QF), Leonie Küng (S:QF/D:F), Simona Waltert (S:QF/D:F), Tamara Arnold (S:SF/D:R1),
Naïma Karamoko (S:R2/D:R1), Sandy Marti (S:R2), Svenja Ochsner (S:R1/D:R1), Corina Mäder (S:Q2/D:QF), Dominique Meyer (S:R1/D:QF), Sara Ottomano (S:R1/D:R1), Sara Orellana (S:Q2), Fiona Ganz (S:R1), Kim Fontana (S:Q1), Chiara Frapolli (S:R1), Sina Züger (S:R1), Kristina Milenkovic (S:Q1), Nicole Gadient (S:R1), Pauline Wuarin (Q18), Chiara Merico (S:Q2), Alexandra Vukota (S:Q1), Sophie Jacobeit (S:Q1)

Repentigny U18 - Tamara Racine-Beauchamp (S:Q1)

Cairo U18 - Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:R1)

Kreuzlingen U18 - Valentina Ryser (S:QF/D:SF), Nadine Keller (S:QF/D:W), Laura Vetter (S:R3/D:QF), Alexandra Bakaldina (S:R2/D:R1), Bojana Klincov (S:SF/D:SF),
Lisa Küng (S:R1/D:R1), Kristina Milenkovic (S:R3), Alisa Tahiraj (S:R1/D:QF), Marie Mettraux (S:QF/D:R1), Melody Hefti (S:R2/D:R1), Aleksandra Kocic (S:R2), Lea Magun (S:R2/D:SF), Sara Paunovic (S:R1), Julie Sappl (S:R1/D(7)), Sara Cipri (S:R2/D:R1), Sophie Lüscher (S:QF/D:R1), Annabel Schön (S:R1/D:R1), Leandra Vernocchi (S:R1/D:QF), Arberie Berisha (S:R1), Esther Vanthier (S:R1), Anja Damman (S:R1/D:R1), Sina Schwaiger (S:R1/D:R1), Emma Brust (S:R1/D:R1), Larissa Tschenett (S:R2/D:F), Alina Zepfel (S:R1/D:R1)

Benidorm U14 - Jade Haller (S:R1)

Málaga U12 - Annabel Tamm (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #34 (Edited)
Week of September 5th 2016

50K Budapest - Patty Schnyder (S:QF)

25K Sofia -
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:QF/D:QF), Lisa Sabino (S:R2)

10K Engis - Chiara Grimm (S:QF/D:F), Nina Stadler (S:R1/D:F)

10K Ponta Delgada - Leonie Küng (S:R1)

10K Hammamet - Andrina Peer (S:R1)

US Open U18 - Ylena In-Albon (S:R1/D:R1)

Cairo U18 - Lulu Radovcic (S:W/D:SF)

Luzern U18 - Svenja Ochsner (S:F/D:F), Fiona Ganz (S:W/D:SF)
, Bojana Klincov (S:SF/D:F), Dominique Meyer (S:QF/D:SF), Valentina Ryser (S:R3/D:R1), Nadine Keller (S:QF/D:SF), Laura Vetter (S:R1/D:R1), Alexandra Bakaldina (S:R1/D:QF), Lisa Küng (S:R1/D:R1), Kristina Milenkovic (S:R2), Alisa Tahiraj (S:R1/D:R1), Marie Mettraux (S:R1/D:QF), Kim Fontana (S:R3), Alexandra Wimmer (S:R1), Melody Hefti (S:R2/D:QF), Aleksandra Kocic (S:R1), Lea Magun (S:R1/D:R1), Michelle Lanz (S:R2), Julie Sappl (S:R2/D:R1), Sara Cipri (S:R1/D:QF), Liv Drolshammer (S:R1), Lea Gietz (S:Q2), Jennifer Schellenberg (S:Q1), Sara Radojevic (S:Q1), Vanessa Lindner (S:Q1), Giulia Castiglioni (S:Q1), Laetitia Roggo (S:Q1), Anja Damman (S:Q2), Emma Brust (S:R1/D:R1), Larissa Tschenett (S:R1)/D:QF), Sharon Franzo (S:Q1/D:R1), Jessica Brühwiler (S:R2)

Porto U16 - Annabel Schön (S:R3/D:QF)

Klosters U14 -
Sophie Lüscher (S:SF/D:SF), Kiara Cvetkovic (S:QF/D:SF), Julie Schalch (S:SF/D:QF), Alina Granwehr (S:QF/D:QF), Maya Lenzen (S:R2/D:SF), Mireia Fehr (S:R2/D:SF), Emma Penné (S:R2/D:R1), Norah Lenz (S:R2/D:R1), Arianna Nepumenco (S:R1/D:R1), Alissa Neri (S:R1/D:R1), Tiffany Louis (S:R1/D:R1), Jade Haller (S:R2), Esmeralda Brunner (S:R1), Tania Pereira (S:R1), Alina Zepfel (S:R1/D:R1)

Tirana U14 - Aeng Kuoni (S:R2/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #35 (Edited)
Week of September 12th 2016

Québec City - Amra Sadikovic (S:R1/D:R1)

Tokyo - Viktorija Golubic (S:QF)

50K Zhuhai - Jil Teichmann (S:R1/D:QF)

25K Dobrich - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:W/D:SF)

25K Hodmezovsarhely - Conny Perrin (S:QF/D:W)

25K Bucha - Patty Schnyder (S:QF)

10K Ricany - Nicole Gadient (S:R1)

10K Ashkelon - Andrina Peer (S:R2/D:R1)

10K Santa Margherita di Pula - Tess Sugnaux (S:F), Chiara Grimm (S:R1/D:R1)

10K Pétange - Arlinda Rushiti (S:R1)

10K Ponta Delgada - Leonie Küng (S:R1/D:QF)

10K Madrid - Laura Tinello (S:Q2)

Palermo U18 -
Sina Züger (S:SF/D:SF), Katerina Tsygourova (S:R2/D:QF)

Biel U18 - Simona Waltert (S:W/D:W), Svenja Ochsner (S:SF/D:W), Fiona Ganz (S:F/D:F), Dominique Meyer (S:R2/D:F),
Nadine Keller (S:QF), Lisa Küng (S:R1/D:QF), Bojana Klincov (S:R1/D:SF), Valentina Ryser (S:R2/D:SF), Melody Hefti (S:QF/D:QF), Sophie Lüscher (S:R2/D:QF), Lea Magun (S:QF/D:R1), Julie Sappl (S:R1/D:R1), Marie Mettraux (S:R1/D:R1), Leandra Vernocchi (S:R1/D:QF), Larissa Tschenett (D:R1), Alisa Tahiraj (S:R1/D:R1), Laura Vetter (S:R1/D:QF), Alexandra Bakaldina (S:R1/D:R1), Aleksandra Kocic (S:R1), Sara Cipri (S:Q2), Liv Drolshammer (S:Q1), Jennifer Schellenberg (S:Q1), Laeticia Roggo (S:Q1), Lea Gietz (S:Q1), Anja Damman (S:Q1), Giulia Castiglioni (S:Q1)

Sintra U16 - Annabel Schön (S:R1/D:QF)

Kockelscheuer U16 - Julie Schalch (D:F), Maria Michaela Fiacan (D:SF)

Kockelscheuer U14 - Julie Schalch (S:R1), Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:SF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #36 (Edited)
Week of September 19th 2016

Tokyo - Belinda Bencic (S:R1)

Guangzhou - Martina Hingis (D:SF),
Viktorija Golubic (S:QF/D:QF), Jil Teichmann (S:Q1)

Seoul - Stefanie Vögele (S:R1)

50K Saint-Malo -
Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:R1), Lisa Sabino (S:Q3)

25K Podgorica - Xenia Knoll (S:Q1/D:F), Daniela Vukovic (S:R1/D:R1)

10K Brno - Nicole Gadient (S:Q1)

10K Nottingham - Corina Mäder (S:Q1)

10K Santa Margherita di Pula -
Tess Sugnaux (S:SF), Naïma Karamoko (S:QF/D:QF), Ylena In-Albon (S:W/D:QF)

10K Madrid - Laura Tinello (S:Q1)

10K Hammamet - Karin Kennel (S:QF/D:F)

Tirana U18 - Arlinda Rushiti (S:R1/D:QF)

Barcelona U16 -
Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:R1/D:R1), Emma Brust (S:R1/D:QF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #37 (Edited)
Week of September 26th 2016

Wuhan -
Timea Bacsinszky (S:R1/D:R2), Belinda Bencic (S:R1), Martina Hingis (D:R1)

Tashkent - Stefanie Vögele (S:QF), Amra Sadikovic (S:R1/D:SF)


25K Clermont-Ferrand -
Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:SF), Rebeka Masarova (S:R2)

10K Santa Margherita Di Pula - Lisa Sabino (S:R1), Nina Stadler (S:R1/D:R1), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q2/D:R1)
, Ylena In-Albon (S:QF/D:QF)

10K Hammamet - Karin Kennel (S:SF/D:W)

Londrina U18 - Alexandra Bakaldina (S:R1/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #38 (Edited)
Week of October 3rd 2016

Beijing -
Timea Bacsinszky (S:R2/D:QF), Belinda Bencic (S:R2), Martina Hingis (D:R2)

25K Santa Margherita Di Pula - Jil Teichmann (S:R2/D:W),
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1/D:QF), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q1), Ylena In-Albon (S:R2)

10K Bol - Daniela Vukovic (S:R1/D:QF)

10K Porto - Lisa Sabino (S:R2), Nina Stadler (S:W), Jenny Dürst (S:Q1)

10K Telde - Leonie Küng (S:F/D:F),
Lara Michel (S:QF), Kim Fontana (S:R1), Laura Tinello (S:R1)

Barcelona U18 - Emma Brust (S:Q1)

Santa Caterina U18 - Alexandra Bakaldina (S:R1/D_QF)

Melaka U18 - Sina Züger (S:SF/D:W)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #39 (Edited)
Week of October 10th 2016

Linz - Viktorija Golubic (S:F/D:QF),
Belinda Bencic (S:R1/D:QF), Stefanie Vögele (S:Q3), Amra Sadikovic (S:Q2), Patty Schnyder (S:Q2/D:R1)

25K Lagos - Conny Perrin (S:F/D:SF)

25K Santa Margherita di Pula - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R2/D:W)

25K Equerdreville -
Rebeka Masarova (S:R2/D:SF), Tess Sugnaux (S:R1)

10K Antalya - Chiara Frapolli (S:QF/D:QF), Andrina Peer (S:R1/D:R1), Alexandra Vukota (S:R1/D:R1)

10K Hua Hin - Lulu Radovcic (S:R2/D:R1)

10K Bol - Sara Ottomano (S:Q3), Laura Tinello (S:Q1), Céline Kern (S:Q2)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Jil Teichmann (S:R1/D:F)

Istanbul U18 - Alisa Tahiraj (S:R1/D:R1)

Florianopolis U18 - Alexandra Bakaldina (S:R2/D:QF)

Pontevedra U18 - Simona Waltert (S:R1/D:W), Svenja Ochsner (S:R1/D:QF), Fiona Ganz (S:Q2)

Kuching U18 - Sina Züger (S:R3/D:F)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,583 Posts
Discussion Starter #40 (Edited)
Week of October 17th 2016

Moscow - Belinda Bencic (S:R1/D:R1)

Luxembourg -
Viktorija Golubic (S:R1/D:QF), Xenia Knoll (D:QF), Stephanie Vögele (S:Q1), Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:Q2)

100K Sharm El Sheikh - Amra Sadikovic (D:R1), Jil Teichmann (S:R1/D:F), Karin Kennel (S:Q2)

50K Joue-les-Tours - Patty Schnyder (S:R1), Rebeka Masarova (S:R1), Lisa Sabino (S:Q2/D:QF)


25K Lagos - Conny Perrin (S:W/D:QF)

10K Bol -
Sara Ottomano (S:R2/D:R1), Céline Kern (S:Q3/D:R1), Jenny Dürst (S:Q2/D:R1), Laura Tinello (S:Q2)

10K Antalya -
Andrina Peer (S:R1), Chiara Frapolli (S:R1), Alexandra Vukota (S:Q1)

10K Ismaning - Tess Sugnaux (S:F), Tamara Arnold (S:Q2/D:F),
Nicole Gadient (S:Q2), Martina Gämperle (S:Q2), Dominique Meyer (S:Q1)

10K St. Margherita di Pula - Ylena In-Albon (S:SF/D:F), Kim Fontana (S:R2)

10K Hammamet - Susan Bandecchi (S:R2/D:R1)

Osaka U18 - Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:R1), Sina Züger (S:R1/D:R1)

Salvador Bahia U18 - Alexandra Bakaldina (S:R1/D:QF)

Sanxenxo U18 - Simona Waltert (S:R2/D:W), Svenja Ochsner (S:R1/D:R1), Fiona Ganz (S:R1/D:R1)


Adazi U14 - Jade Haller (S:R2)
 
21 - 40 of 215 Posts
Top