Tennis Forum banner

201 - 215 of 215 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #201 (Edited)
Week of November 18th 2019

25K Bhopal - Karin Kennel (S:QF/D:SF)

25K Solarino -
Susan Bandecchi (S:R2), Joanne Züger (S:R1/D:R1), Nicole Gadient (S:Q1/D:R1)

15K Sharm El Sheikh - Valentina Ryser (S:QF/D:F),
Arlinda Rushiti (S:QF), Nadine Keller (S:R1/D:R1)

15K Heraklion - Svenja Ochsner (S:R2/D:R1)

15K Antalya - Jenny Dürst (S:R1/D:F)

15K Monastir - Aline Thommen (S:R2/D:SF)

G1 Cancún U18 - Tina Nadine Smith (S:R1/D:R2)

G2 Haifa U18 - Sebastianna Scilipoti (S:W/D:R2), Julie Sappl (S:R1/D:R1)

G4 Liverpool U18 - Julie Schalch (S:R2)

C3 Bree U16 - Axelle Bouvier (S:Q2)

C3 Antalya U14 - Camille Pralong (S:R1/D:R2)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #202 (Edited)
Week of November 25th 2019

25K Solarino - Susan Bandecchi (S), Joanne Züger (S)

15K Cairo - Nadine Keller (S/D)

15K Heraklion - Svenja Ochsner (S/D)

15K Monastir - Marie Mettraux (S:R1/D(2)), Nicole Gadient (S:R1/D(4)), Aline Thommen (S(Q))

15K Antalya - Jenny Dürst (S)

GA Mérida U18 - Tina Nadine Smith (S:R1/D:R1)

G2 Kiryat Shmona U18 - Sebastianna Scilipoti (S(SE)/D:QF)

G4 Maribor U18 - Andjela Petrovic (S:R1/D:QF), Natalia Fehr (S:Q1/D:R1)

G5 Stavanger U18 - Emma Ebona (S(7)/D(3))
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #203 (Edited)
Week of December 2nd 2019

25K Solapur - Susan Bandecchi (Q9), Ylena In-Albon (Q13), Karin Kennel (Alt23)

15K Jablonec Nad Nisou - Susan Bandecchi (4), Karin Kennel (15), Nina Stadler (Q9), Xenia Knoll (Alt13), Bojana Klincov (Alt45), Chiara Grimm (Alt62), Nicole Gadient (Alt78), etc.

15K Cairo - Bojana Klincov (Q33), Nicole Gadient (Alt13)

15K Heraklion - Susan Bandecchi (3), Lisa Sabino (Q31), Svenja Ochsner (Alt13), Tina Nadine Smith (Alt14), Chiara Grimm (Alt29), Marie Mettraux (Alt31), Nicole Gadient (Alt47), Natalia Fehr (Alt207)

15K Cancún - Tina Nadine Smith (Q6), Bojana Klincov (Q13), Marie Mettraux (Q22), Corina Mäder (Alt1)

15K Nonthaburi - Karin Kennel (14), Tina Nadine Smith (Q38), Bojana Klincov (Alt6), Marie Mettraux (Alt14)

15K Monastir - Susan Bandecchi (7), Leonie Küng (10), Karin Kennel (Q11), Arlinda Rushiti (Alt20), Tina Nadine Smith (Alt55), Lara Michel (Alt56), Bojana Klincov (Alt66), Chiara Grimm (Alt86), Marie Mettraux (Alt89), Nicole Gadient (Alt105), etc.

15K Antalya - Susan Bandecchi (9), Leonie Küng (11), Karin Kennel (Q14), Nina Stadler (Q24), Arlinda Rushiti (Alt7), Tina Nadine Smith (Alt40), Lara Michel (Alt42), Bojana Klincov (Alt53), Chiara Grimm (Alt72), Marie Mettraux (Alt75), Nicole Gadient (Alt95), etc.

G1 Bradenton U18 - Tina Nadine Smith (Q28), Sebastianna Scilipoti (Q50), Sophie Lüscher (Q52)

G4 Tel Aviv U18 - Emma Ebona (Q14), Jade Haller (Alt120)

G4 Zagreb U18 - Sebastianna Scilipoti (13), Sophie Lüscher (14), Julie Schalch (Alt38), Paula Cembranos (Alt81), Jael Schwarz (Alt102), Natalia Fehr (Alt161), Jade Haller (Alt219), Liriza Selishta (Alt242)

G5 Saint Grégoire U18 - Emma Ebona (14), Julie Schalch (21), Annabel Schön (Q16), Irina Wenger (Alt7)

G5 Bergen U18 - Emma Ebona (16), Julie Schalch (21), Annabel Schön (Q16), Isabella Lynch (Alt96)

C2 Milovice U14 - Anina Lanz (5), Irina Wenger (10), Kenisha Moning (Q17), Axelle Bouvier (Alt46)

C3 Bergen U14 - Nicoletta Esposito (Alt31)

C3 Irpin U14 - Nicoletta Esposito (Alt20)

C3 Gothenburg U14 - Nicoletta Esposito (Alt96)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #204 (Edited)
Week of December 9th 2019

GA Plantation U18 - Sophie Lüscher (S:Q2)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #205
Week of December 16th 2019

15K Monastir - Sandy Marti (S:R1)

15K Antalya - Leonie Küng (S:QF/D:R1), Arlinda Rushiti (S:R2/D:QF), Pauline Wuarin (S:R1), Corina Mäder (S:Q1), Lisa Küng (S:Q1/D:QF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #206 (Edited)
Week of December 30th 2019

G3 Bromma U18 - Alina Granwehr (S:QF/D:F), Karolina Kozakova (S:R2/D:QF), Céline Naef (S:R1)

G4 Arlon U18 - Sophie Lüscher (S:QF/D:R1), Aeng Kuoni (S:Q3/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #207 (Edited)
Week of January 6th 2020

Brisbane - Viktorija Golubic (S:Q2)

Shenzhen - Belinda Bencic (S:R1), Stefanie Vögele (S:Q1/D:R1)

Auckland - Jil Teichmann (S:R2)

25K Hong Kong - Leonie Küng (S:QF/D:QF)

25K Canberra - Conny Perrin (S:R2)

15K Antalya - Natalia Fehr (S:Q1/D:SF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #208 (Edited)
Week of January 13th 2020

Adelaide - Belinda Bencic (S:QF), Viktorija Golubic (S:R1/D:R1)

Hobart - Jil Teichmann (S:R1)

25K Malibu - Leonie Küng (S:R1)

25K Daytona Beach - Ylena In-Albon (S/D:R1)

15K Antalya - Natalia Fehr (S:Q1)

15K Monastir - Karin Kennel (S:R1)

G4 Dubai U18 - Lia Mosimann (S:R1)

G4 Belgrade U18 - Andjela Petrovic (S:R1/D)

G4 Oberpullendorf U18 - Paula Cembranos (S:R1/D:R2)

C2 Milovice U14 - Kenisha Moning (S:R1/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #209 (Edited)
Week of January 20th 2020

Australian Open Melbourne - Belinda Bencic (S:R3), Viktorija Golubic (S:R1/D:R2), Jil Teichmann (S:R1/D:R1), Stefanie Vögele (S:Q3), Conny Perrin (S:Q1)

25K Vero Beach - Ylena In-Albon (S:R1/D:SF)

25K Petit-Bourg - Leonie Küng (S(7)/D(4))

15K Stuttgart-Stammheim - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1), Fiona Ganz (S:R1), Kristina Milenkovic (S:Q1)

15K Liepaja - Bojana Klincov (S:R2)

15K Manacor - Nina Stadler (S:R1/D:W), Valentina Ryser (S:R2/D:R1), Pauline Wuarin (S:Q1/D:R1), Jenny Dürst (S:R1), Chiara Grimm (S:Q1), Ayline Esina Samardzic (S:Q1)

15K Antalya - Natalia Fehr (S:Q1)

G1 Cuenca U18 - Sophie Lüscher (S:R3/D:QF), Melody Hefti (S:R1/D:R2)

G1 Traralgon U18 - Tina Nadine Smith (S:R1/D:R1)

G2 Tunis U18 - Alina Granwehr (S:QF/D:SF)

G4 Nairobi U18 - Lia Mosimann (S:R1/D:QF)

G5 Heiveld U18 - Julie Schalch (S:R2), Irina Wenger (S:R2), Anina Lanz (S:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #210 (Edited)
Week of January 27th 2020

125K Newport Beach - Stefanie Vögele (S:F)

60K Andrezieux-Bouthéon - Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:QF)

25K Nonthaburi - Simona Waltert (S:QF/D:QF), Leonie Küng (S:SF/D:R1)

15K Monastir - Arlinda Rushiti (S:R1/D:QF), Corina Mäder (S:R1)

15K Manacor - Valentina Ryser (S:F/D:SF), Nina Stadler (S:R1/D:W), Karin Kennel (S:QF/D:SF), Joanne Züger (S:R1/D:QF), Fiona Ganz (S:R1), Pauline Wuarin (S:R1/D:R1), Jenny Dürst (S:Q1/D:SF), Svenja Ochsner (S:R1/D:QF)

15K Antalya - Nadine Keller (S:Q1)

GS Australian Open U18 - Tina Nadine Smith (S:R1/D:R2)

G1 Lambaré U18 - Sophie Lüscher (S:R2/D:R2), Melody Hefti (S:R2/D:R1)

G2 Tunis U18 - Sebastianna Scilipoti (S:W/D:SF)

G4 Nairobi U18 - Lia Mosimann (S:R3/D:R1)

G4 Oberentfelden U18 - Alina Granwehr (S:F/D:W), Julie Sappl (S:SF/D:W), Céline Naef (S:W/D:F), Karolina Kozakova (S:SF/D:W), Julie Schalch (S:R2/D:QF), Andjela Petrovic (S:R2/D:R1), Sara Paunovic (S:R1), Annabel Schön (S:R1), Paula Cembranos (S:R2/D:QF), Lisa Küng (S:R1/D:QF), Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R1/D:QF), Irina Wenger (S:R2/D:R1), Jael Schwarz (S:R1/D:R1), Anina Lanz (S:R1/D:R1), Livia Airoldi (S:R1), Laura Wipfli (S:Q1/D:R1), Ilona Freitag (S:Q1), Mireia Fehr (S:R2/D:SF), Angelina Joy Hug (S:QF/D:SF), Arianna Nepomuceno (S:R1/D:R1), Aeng Kuoni (S:Q2/D:R1), Larissa Kastrati (S:R1), Esmeralda Brunner (S:Q1), Salome Fluri (S:R2/D:R1), Emilie Lugon Moulin (S:QF/D:R1), Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:Q1), Tania Pereira (S:Q2), Sara Radojevic (S:Q1), Liriza Selishta (S:Q1), Chiara Talleri (S:Q1), Matira Ferrarini (S:Q3), Josephine Kunz (S:Q1), Eva-Tinia Von Meyenburg (S:Q2), Hannah Ramsperger (S:Q1), Selene Sauerbruch (S:Q1)

G5 Stavanger U18 - Isabella Lynch (S:Q2)

SC Tarbes U14 - Kenisha Moning (S:Q1)

Girls' Cup Tallinn U12 - Switzerland:6 (Anina Durrer, Sarina Arwen Schnyder, Teodora Vukojevic)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #211 (Edited)
Week of February 3rd 2020

Fed Cup - Switzerland (Belinda Bencic, Stefanie Vögele, Timea Bacsinszky, Viktorija Golubic, Jil Teichmann) - def. Canada 3-1

25K Nonthaburi - Simona Waltert (S:R1/D:SF), Leonie Küng (S:QF/D:QF)

25K Trnava - Conny Perrin (S:R2/D:QF), Susan Bandecchi (S:R1/D:R1), Ylena In-Albon (S:R1/D:QF)

15K Monastir - Karin Kennel (S:F), Arlinda Rushiti (S:SF/D:QF), Sebastianna Scilipoti (S:QF/D:QF), Nicole Gadient (S:Q2/D:R1), Corina Mäder (S:R2), Naïma Karamoko (S:R1/D:QF)

15K Antalya - Nadine Keller (S:R2/D:R1)

15K Palmanova - Pauline Wuarin (S:R2/D:QF)

G1 Porto Alegre U18 - Sophie Lüscher (S:QF/D:R1), Tina Nadine Smith (S:R1/D:R2), Melody Hefti (S:R1/D:R1)

Tennis Europe Winter Cup Lousada U16 - Switzerland : W (Céline Naef, Karolina Kozakova, Livia Airoldi) - def. Portugal 3-0, def. [4]Romania 3-0, def. France 2-1

Tennis Europe Winter Cup Rakovnik U14 - Switzerland : SF (Kenisha Moning, Josephine Kunz, Nina Andreoni) - def. [1]Serbia 2-1, lost to [3]Germany 0-3
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #212 (Edited)
Week of February 10th 2020

St. Petersburg - Belinda Bencic (S(WC1))

Hua Hin - Leonie Küng (S(Q))

25K Grenoble - Susan Bandecchi (S), Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:QF), Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R2), Pauline Wuarin (S:Q1), Jenny Dürst (S:Q1)

25K Trnava - Ylena In-Albon (S:Q1/D:QF), Ayline Esina Samardzic (S:R1/D:R1)

15K Antalya - Nina Stadler (S(7)/D(3))

15K Cancún - Joanne Züger (S:R2/D:R1), Marie Mettraux (S:Q3/D:R1)

15K Monastir - Karin Kennel (S:R2), Arlinda Rushiti (S:R1/D:R1), Nicole Gadient (S:Q2/D:R1), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q1)

15K Heraklion - Bojana Klincov (S:R1), Svenja Ochsner (S:R2/D:R1), Natalia Fehr (S:Q1)

GA Criciúma U18 - Tina Nadine Smith (S(14)/D:R2), Sophie Lüscher (S:R3/D:R1), Melody Hefti (S:R2/D:R1)

G3 Oberhaching U18 - Alina Granwehr (S:R1/D:W), Julie Sappl (S:R1/D:R1)

G4 Antalya U18 - Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R2/D:R2)

G4 Szczecin U18 - Sara Paunovic (S:R1/D:QF), Jade Haller (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #213 (Edited)
Week of February 17th 2020

Dubai - Belinda Bencic (S:R1), Viktorija Golubic (S:Q1/D:R1), Jil Teichmann (S:Q1/D:R1)

25K Glasgow - Simona Waltert (S:R2)

25K Perth - Leonie Küng (S:QF/D:R1)

15K Antalya - Nina Stadler (S;R1/D:SF), Kristina Milenkovic (S:Q1)

15K Cancún - Joanne Züger (S:QF/D:R1), Marie Mettraux (S:R1/D:R1)

15K Monastir - Fiona Ganz (S:R2/D:QF), Valentina Ryser (S:F/D:R1), Jenny Dürst (S:Q1/D:QF)

15K Heraklion - Bojana Klincov (S:R1), Natalia Fehr (S:Q1)

G4 Oslo U18 - Paula Cembranos (S:R1/D:R1), Jade Haller (S:Q2)

G4 Guatemala City U18 - Chelsea Fontenel (S:F/D:QF)

G5 Antalya U18 - Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R1), Esmeralda Brunner (S:Q2)

Tennis Europe Winter Cup Finals Brest U16 - Switzerland (2) : 5. (Céline Naef, Karolina Kozakova, Livia Airoldi)

C2 Bucuresti U14 - Sultana Mavric (S:R1/D:QF)

C3 Zoetermeer U14 - Josephine Kunz (S:R3/D:QF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #214
Week of February 24th 2020

25K Macon - Ylena In-Albon (17), Karin Kennel (Q21), Nicole Gadient (Alt19), Naïma Karamoko (Alt30), Maria Michaela Fiacan (Alt67), Léa Aïche (Alt76)

25K Santa Fe - Conny Perrin (11)

25K Altenkirchen - Susan Bandecchi (16), Arlinda Rushiti (Alt2), Corina Mäder (Alt20), Ayline Esina Samardzic (Alt35), Natalia Fehr (Alt83), Léa Aïche (Alt91)

25K Perth - Leonie Küng (6)

25K Sunderland - Natalia Fehr (Alt48), Léa Aïche (Alt56)

15K Antalya - Pauline Wuarin (Q13), Kristina Milenkovic (Alt1), Sylvie Zünd (Alt11)

15K Heraklion - Rebeka Masarova (Q1), Bojana Klincov (Q3), Sandy Marti (Alt33), Natalia Fehr (Alt85), Léa Aïche (Alt87)

15K Monastir - Tess Sugnaux (7), Fiona Ganz (15), Valentina Ryser (Q2), Jenny Dürst (Q9), Sylvie Zünd (Alt23), Léa Aïche (Alt83)

G3 Manacor U18 - Andjela Petrovic (Q4)

G3 La Libertad U18 - Chelsea Fontenel (9)

G4 Gjovik U18 - Paula Cembranos (14)

G4 Doorn U18 - Julie Schalch (18)

G4 Esch/Alzette U18 - Maeva Samran Roguet (Alt2)

G5 Potchefstroom U18 - Alina Zepfel (32)

C3 Dijon U16 - Anastasia Radanovic (Q24), Maeva Samran Roguet (Alt13), Axelle Bouvier (Alt14)

SC Stockholm U14 - Sultana Mavric (Alt7)

C1 Auray U12 - Teodora Vukojevic (43)

C2 Rotterdam U12 - Sara Gasso (Q17)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,542 Posts
Discussion Starter #215
Week of March 2nd 2020

25K Las Vegas - Conny Perrin (8)

25K Antalya - Ylena In-Albon (20), Pauline Wuarin (Alt9), Kristina Milenkovic (Alt38), Natalia Fehr (Alt84), Léa Aïche (Alt103)

25K Mildura - Leonie Küng (3)

25K Potchefstroom - Kathinka Von Deichmann (5), Simona Waltert (6), Susan Bandecchi (10), Karin Kennel (Q7), Joanne Züger (Q8), Svenja Ochsner (Q15)

15K Heraklion - Natalia Fehr (Alt64), Léa Aïche (Alt78)

15K Cairo - Marie Mettraux (Q7)

15K Monastir - Nina Stadler (5), Nicole Gadient (Q17), Nadine Keller (Q24), Naïma Karamoko (Q26), Léa Aïche (Alt68)

G1 Casablanca U18 - Sebastianna Scilipoti (7), Tina Nadine Smith (15)

G1 Nonthaburi U18 - Sophie Lüscher (15), Alina Granwehr (16)

G3 San José U18 - Chelsea Fontenel (7)

G3 Trnava U18 - Karolina Kozakova (Q4)

G5 Tallinn U18 - Julie Schalch (4), Larissa Kastrati (Q23)

C1 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois U14 - Kenisha Moning (25), Josephine Kunz (26), Alyssa Giupponi (Alt2)
 
201 - 215 of 215 Posts
Top