Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 215 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Week of Jan 25th 2016

Australian Open - Belinda Bencic (S:R4/D:R2), Martina Hingis (D:W/M:QF), Stephanie Vogt (D), Timea Bacsinszky (S:R2), Viktorija Golubic (S:R1), Stefanie Vögele (S:Q2)

50K Andrezieux-Bouthéon - Stefanie Vögele (S:W), Romina Oprandi S:R1, Viktorija Golubic (S:QF/D:F), Amra Sadikovic (S:R2), Knoll (S:Q2)/D:F)

25K Bertioga - Jil Teichmann (S:QF/D:QF)), Patty Schnyder (S:Q3))

10K Antalya - Grimm (S:R1/D:QF)

Junior Australian Open U18 (GA) - Rebeka Masarova (S:SF)

Ibarra U18 (G1) - Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:R1), Phenomena Radovcic (S:Q1/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Week of Feb 1st 2016

25K Grenoble - Romina Oprandi (S:R2), Stephanie Vogt (S:R2)
, Amra Sadikovic (S:R1/D:F), Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:R1), Xenia Knoll (S:Q2/D:R1), Sara Ottomano (S:Q2)

10K Glasgow -
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:QF), Tess Sugnaux (S:R1), Nina Stadler (S:R1/D:W), Chiara Frapolli (S:Q2)

10K Antalya - Karin Kennel (S:R1/D:R1)

Oberentfelden U18 (G4) - Ylena In-Albon (S:W/D:SF), Daniela Vukovic (S:SF/D:W), Medina Sahinagic (D:W), Sina Züger (S:R1/D:F), Tamara Arnold (S:F/D:QF), Jenny Dürst (S:R1/D:F),
Fiona Ganz (S:R3/D:SF), Arlinda Rushiti (S:R2/D:R2), Dominique Meyer (S:R3/D:SF), Alexandra Bakaldina (S:R1/D:R1), Bojana Klincov (S:R1/D:R1), Nicole Gadient (S), Nadine Keller (S:R3/D:QF), Marie Mettraux (S:R1/D:QF), Michelle Fux (S:R1/D:R1), Sydney Weller (S:R3/D:R1), Chiara Merico (S:R3), Laura Vetter (S:R1), Valentina Ryser (S:QF), Kristina Milenkovic (S:R1/D:R1), Katerina Tsygourova (S:R1/D:SF), Alisa Tahiraj (S:R1/D:R2)

Queretaro U18 (G4) - Lulu Radovcic (S:R3, D:R2), Phenomena Radovcic (S:R3, D:SF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Week of Feb 8th 2016

St. Petersburg - Belinda Bencic (S:F), Martina Hingis (D:W), Xenia Knoll (D:R1)

Kaohsiung - Stefanie Vögele (S:QF/D:QF)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Alexandra Vukota (S:Q2)

10K Sunderland - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:W), Tess Sugnaux (S:QF), Sara Ottomano (S:R1/D:R1), Chiara Frapolli (S:Q1/D:R1)

La Paz U18 (G2) -
Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:QF), Phenomena Radovcic (S:R1/D:R1)

Hamburg U18 (G4) - Tamara Arnold (S:QF/D:F), Daniela Vukovic (S:R3/D:F),
Jenny Dürst (S:QF), Kristina Milenkovic (S:R1/D:R1), Alisa Tahiraj (S:Q1/D:R1), Marie Mettraux (S:Q1)

Taverne U16 (Cat.3) - Svenja Ochsner (S:W/D:SF), Kiara Cvetkovic (S:QF/D:QF), Ema Smakic (S:R1), Lisa Küng (S:R2/D:QF), Melody Hefti (S:R2/D:R1), Sophie Lüscher (S:R1/D:R1), Jennifer Schellenberg (S:R1), Larissa Tschenett (S:R1/D:QF), Sylvie Zünd (S:R1/D:SF), Katerina Tsygourova (S:F/D:W), Bojana Klincov (S:SF), Sara Cipri (S:R2/D:R1), Julie Schalch (S:R1/D:R1), Sara Paunovic (S:R1/D:QF), Arianna Nepomuceno (S:Q1/D:R1), Alissa Neri (S:Q1/D:R1), Jasmin Bruni (S:Q1/D:R1), Virginia Zamberlani (S:Q1/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Week of Feb 15th 2016

Dubai - Belinda Bencic (S:R1)

Rio de Janeiro - Romina Oprandi (S:R1), Stephanie Vogt (S:Q1, D:QF), Conny Perrin (D)

25K Altenkirchen - Amra Sadikovic (S:R1/D:R1), Xenia Knoll (S:QF/D:W)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Alexandra Vukota (S:R1)

10K Wirral - Tess Sugnaux (S:SF), Sara Ottomano (S:R1)

10K Palmanova -
Ylena In-Albon (S:QF), Sara Orellana (S:Q2), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q2), Kim Fontana (S:Q3)

10K Hammamet - Susan Bandecchi (S:R2/D:R1), Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q2/D:QF)

10K Antalya - Corina Mader (S:R1/D:QF)

Guatemala City U18 (G4) - Phenomena Radovcic (S:R1)

Santiago de Chile U18 (G2) - Lulu Radovcic (S:R2/D:SF)

Cadolzburg U18 (G4) - Tamara Arnold (S:SF/D:W), Jenny Dürst (S:R1/D:R1), Fiona Ganz (S:QF/D:R1), Bojana Klincov (S:Q1), Nadine Keller (S:QF/D:R1)

Oetwil am See U14 (Cat.2) -
Melody Hefti (S:R1/D:QF), Melanie Bornet (S:R1), Julie Sappl (S:R2/D:R1), Alina Granwehr (S:R2/D:QF), Sophie Lüscher (S:R2/D:QF), Sara Paunovic (S:R1/D:SF), Lisa Küng (S:QF/D:SF), Maya Lenzen (S:R1/D:R1), Lea Gietz (S:R1/D:R1), Annabel Schön (S:R1/D:R1), Julie Schalch (S:R1/D:R1), Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R2/D:R1), Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:Q1/D:SF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #5 (Edited)
Week of Feb 22nd 2016

Doha - Timea Bacsinszky (S:R3), Belinda Bencic (S:R1), Martina Hingis (D:QF), Stefanie Vögele (S:Q2)

Acapulco -
Viktorija Golubic (S:Q2/D:R1)

50K Kreuzlingen - Amra Sadikovic (S:F/D:W), Xenia Knoll (S:R1/D:R1),
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1), Tess Sugnaux (S:Q2), Karin Kennel (S:Q1), Nina Stadler (S:R1/D:R1), Sara Ottomano (S:Q2), Jessica Crivelletto (S:Q3/D:R1), Chiara Frapolli (S:Q1/D:R1), Chiara Grimm (S:Q1/D:R1), Rebeka Masarova (S:R2), Daniela Vukovic (S:Q1/D:R1), Leonie Küng (D:R1), Simona Waltert (D:R1)

25K Beinasco - Patty Schnyder (S:R2)

25K Sao Paulo - Stephanie Vogt (S:R1)
, Jil Teichmann (S:QF/D:SF), Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:F)

10K Antalya - Corina Mader (S:Q1)

10K Hammamet - Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q1), Susan Bandecchi (S:R2)

10K Palmanova - Ylena In-Albon (S:Q1), Sara Orellana (S:Q1), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q2), Kim Fontana (S:Q1), Anaïs Gabriel (S:Q2)

Córdoba U18 -
Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:QF), Phenomena Radovcic (S:R1)

Zoetermeer U14 (Cat.3) - Lea Gietz (S:Q2)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #6 (Edited)
Week of Feb 29th 2016

Kuala Lumpur - Stefanie Vögele (S:R1)

Monterrey - Viktorija Golubic (S:Q2/D:QF)

25K Campinas - Conny Perrin (S:QF/D:SF), Jil Teichmann (S:R2/D:R1), Lulu Radovcic (S:Q1), Phenomena Radovcic (S:Q1)

10K Antalya - Lisa Sabino (S:SF/D:QF), Marie Mettraux (S:Q1), Julie Sappl (S:Q1)

10K Maçon - Karin Kennel (S:R1/D:R1), Nina Stadler (S:R2), Imane Maelle Kocher (S:Q1), Sydney Weller (S:Q1), Dominique Meyer (S:Q1), Corina Mader (S:Q2)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Andrina Peer (S:R1)

Nonthaburi U18 - Tamara Arnold (S:R3/D:R2)
 
  • Like
Reactions: katshearts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #7 (Edited)
Week of Mar 7th 2016

Indian Wells - Belinda Bencic (S:R3), Timea Bacsinszky (S(12)),
Martina Hingis (D:R2), Viktorija Golubic (S:Q1)

25K Curitiba - Conny Perrin (S:QF/D:SF),
Jil Teichmann (S:Q2), Lulu Radovcic (S:Q2), Phenomena Radovcic (S:Q1)

10K Nanjing - Chiara Frapolli (S:Q3)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Andrina Peer (S:Q2)

10K Amiens -
Chiara Grimm (S:R2), Imane Maelle Kocher (S:Q2), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q3)

10K Hammamet - Sara Ottomano (S:R2/D:R1), Ambre Boccard (S:Q1)/D:R1

10K Antalya - Sara Orellana (S:Q2), Marie Mettraux (S:Q1), Julie Sappl (S:Q1)

10K Weston - Tess Sugnaux (S:QF/D:W)

Umag U18 - Ylena In-Albon (S:R2/D:R1), Simona Waltert (S:R3/D:W), Sina Züger (S:R1/D:R1), Jenny Dürst (S:Q1), Dominique Meyer (S:Q1)

Saint-Genevieve-des-Bois U14 -
Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R1/D:R1), Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:Q1/D:R1), Melody Hefti (S:R2/D:R1), Julie Schalch (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #8 (Edited)
Week of Mar 14th 2016

10K Nanjing - Jessica Crivelletto (S:Q3), Chiara Frapolli (S:R2)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Karin Kennel (S:QF/D:F)

10K Gonesse - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:W), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q2), Sina Züger (S:Q2)

10K Hammamet -
Susan Bandecchi (S:R2), Ambre Boccard (S:Q1), Sara Ottomano (S:R1/D:R1), Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q1)

10K Antalya - Lisa Sabino (S:F), Sara Orellana (S:R1/D:R1)

10K Orlando - Tess Sugnaux (S:QF/D:QF)

Marsa U18 -
Dominique Meyer (S:R1/D:R1), Emma Brust (S:Q1)

Mayaquez U18 -
Jenna Schlatter (S:R1)

Oulu U14 - Julie Schalch (S:QF)

Oulu U16 - Sara Cipri (S:R1/D:QF), Julie Schalch (D:QF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #9 (Edited)
Week of Mar 21st 2016

Miami - Belinda Bencic (S:R1/D:R1), Stephanie Vogt (D:R1), Timea Bacsinszky (S(19)), Martina Hingis (D:R2), Stefanie Vögele (S:Q1))

25K Naples -
Amra Sadikovic (S:QF), Patty Schnyder (S:Q2), Tess Sugnaux (S:Q3)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Karin Kennel (S:R1/D:F)

10K Le Havre -
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:SF), Chiara Grimm (S:R2)

10K Heraklion -
Jessica Crivelletto (S:R2/D:SF), Chiara Frapolli (S:R1)

10K Hammamet -
Sara Ottomano (S:R1), Susan Bandecchi (S:R1), Ambre Boccard (S:Q1), Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q1)

10K Antalya - Sara Orellana (S:Q3)

Corradino Paola U18 - Dominique Meyer (S:R2/D:QF)

Viñaros U18 - Rebeka Masarova (S:W/D:W), Sina Züger (S:R1/D:QF), Jenny Dürst (S:Q1/D:QF)

Florence U18 -
Ylena In-Albon (S:SF/D:R1), Leonie Küng (S:Q2), Simona Waltert (S:Q2), Fiona Ganz (S:Q1)

Antalya U14 - Lisa Küng (S:R3/D:QF), Sara Paunovic (S:R2/D:QF)

Maia U14 - Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R1/D:R1), Melody Hefti (S:R1/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #10 (Edited)
Week of Mar 28th 2016

50K Croissy-Beaubourg -
Stefanie Vögele (S:QF), Romina Oprandi (S:R1), Conny Perrin (S:Q2/D;SF), Xenia Knoll (S:Q1/D:QF

50K Osprey -
Amra Sadikovic (S:R2), Stephanie Vogt (S:Q1)

10K Heraklion - Nina Stadler (S:Q3/D:R1), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q1)

10K Antalya - Samira Giger (S:Q2), Jessica Brühwiler (S:Q1), Aline Thommen (S:Q1)

Benicarlo U18 -
Sina Züger (S:R1/D:R1), Jenny Dürst (S:Q1/D:R1)

Antalya U18 - Tamara Arnold (S:QF/D:W), Daniela Vukovic (S:QF/D:W), Medina Sahinagic (S:R1/D:QF), Katerina Tsygourova (S:R1/D:QF)

Rijeka U16 -
Aleksandra Kocic (S:R1), Matilda Fry (S:Q1), Virginia Zamberlani (S:Q1/D:R1)

Iraklio U14 - Emma Ebona (S:R2/D:QF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #11 (Edited)
Week of Apr 4th 2016

Charleston - Belinda Bencic (S:R1), Patty Schnyder (S:Q1), Amra Sadikovic (S:Q1)

Katowice -
Viktorija Golubic (S:R2/D:R1), Xenia Knoll (D:R1), Romina Oprandi (S:R1), Stefanie Vögele (S:R2)

10K Heraklion -
Nina Stadler (S:R1), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q1), Luna Milovanovic (S:Q2)

10K Hammamet - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1)

10K Antalya - Tamara Arnold (S:Q2), Daniela Vukovic (S:R1), Samira Giger (S:R1/D:R1), Jessica Brühwiler (S:Q1/D:R1),
Medina Sahinagic (S:Q1), Aline Thommen (S:Q1/D:R1), Katerina Tsygourova (S:Q3), Corina Mäder (S:R1)

Villena U18 -
Rebeka Masarova (S:R3/D:QF), Simona Waltert (S:R1), Sina Züger (S:R1/D:R1), Svenja Ochsner (S:Q3), Jenny Dürst (S:R1/D:R1)

Cap d'Ail U18 - Ylena In-Albon (S:F/D:QF), Leonie Küng (S:R1/D:R1)

Novi Sad U16 - Aleksandra Kocic (S:R1)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,279 Posts
Patty' schedule?
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #13 (Edited)
Week of Apr 11th 2016

Bogotá - Romina Oprandi (S:R1), Amra Sadikovic (S:SF/D:SF), Conny Perrin (S:QF/D:R1), Jil Teichmann (S:Q1/D:R1)


10K Dijon -
Chiara Grimm (S:R2), Sandy Marti (S:Q1)

10K Antalya -
Daniela Vukovic (S:R2/D:R1), Corina Mäder (S:Q1)

10K Heraklion -
Sara Ottomano (S:R1/D:R1), Luna Milovanovic (S:Q1)

10K Santa Margherita di Pula -
Tess Sugnaux (S:R2), Sara Orellana (S:Q1/D:R1), Kim Fontana (S:Q1)

10K Hammamet - Lisa Sabino (S:QF)

Istrès U18 - Fiona Ganz (S:Q3), Marie Mettraux (S:Q1)

Nottingham U18 -
Svenja Ochsner (S:R3/D:R1), Laura Vetter (S:R1/D:R1)

Pancevo U16 - Sara Paunovic (S:Q3), Ema Smakic (S:R2)


Tirana U14 - Aeng Kuoni (S:R1/D:R1)

Palmanova U14 -
Kiara Cvetkovic (S:QF/D:QF), Melody Hefti (S:QF/D:R1), Sophie Lüscher (S:R1/D:R1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #14 (Edited)
Week of Apr 18th 2016

Stuttgart - Martina Hingis (D:F), Stephanie Vogt (D:R1)

Istanbul - Stefanie Vögele (S:SF), Xenia Knoll (D:F), Romina Oprandi (S:Q1)

50K Dothan - Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:SF)

10K Heraklion -
Sara Ottomano (S:Q1), Luna Milovanovic (S:Q1)

10K Santa Margherita di Pula - Sara Orellana (S:Q1)

10K Hammamet -
Lisa Sabino (S:SF), Susan Bandecchi (S:R1), Chiara Frapolli (S:Q1/D:R1)

10K Antalya -
Aline Thommen (S:R2)

El Menzah U18 - Simona Waltert (S:F/D:F), Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:F),
Marie Mettraux (S:R1/D:R1)

Piestany U18 - Fiona Ganz (S:Q3)

Beaulieu-sur-Mer U18 - Rebeka Masarova (S:F), Ylena In-Albon (S:QF/D:R1)

Trnava U14 -
Julie Schalch (S:R1/D:R2), Alina Granwehr (S:R1/D:R2), Maria Michaela Fiacan (D:QF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #15 (Edited)
Week of Apr 25th 2016

Prague -
Stefanie Vögele (S:R1), Stephanie Vogt (S:Q1/D:R1), Viktorija Golubic (S:Q1)

Rabat - Timea Bacsinszky (S(1)), Xenia Knoll (D:W), Amra Sadikovic (S:Q1/D:QF)

50K Charlottesville - Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:R1)

25K Wiesbaden -
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1/D:QF), Pauline Wuarin (S:Q1)

25K Chiasso -
Jil Teichmann (S:QF), Simona Waltert (S:R1/D:R1), Karin Kennel (S:Q3), Tess Sugnaux (S:R1), Nina Stadler (S:Q3), Rebeka Masarova (S:R2), Sina Züger (S:Q3), Lorena Clemente (S:Q1), Jessica Crivelletto (S:Q1), Susan Bandecchi (S:Q1), Sara Ottomano (S:Q2), Chiara Grimm (S:Q1), Tamara Arnold (S:Q2), Leonie Küng (S:Q2/D:R1), Daniela Vukovic (S:Q2), Sara Orellana (S:Q1), Svenja Ochsner (S:Q2), Sarah Schärer (S:Q1), Selina Kaufmann (S:Q2), Alexandra Vukota (S:Q1), Katerina Tsygourova (S:Q1/D:R1), Fiona Ganz (S:Q2), Jasmin Bruni (S:Q1/D:R1), Lorena Clemente (D:R1)

10K Hammamet - Chiara Frapolli (S:R1/D:QF)

Tlemcen U18 - Lulu Radovcic (S:QF/D:QF)

Zagreb U14 - Sara Paunovic (S), Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:R1/D:R1)

Prague U14 - Annabel Schön (S:R1), Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R1/D:R1)


Brindisi U14 - Julie Sappl (S:R1/D:R1), Julie Schalch (S:QF/D:R1)


Maglie U12 - Jade Haller (S)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #16 (Edited)
Week of May 2nd 2016

Madrid - Timea Bacsinszky (S:R3), Martina Hingis (D:F)

100K Cagnes-sur-Mer - Stefanie Vögele (S:QF), Xenia Knoll (D:F)

75K Indian Harbour Beach - Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:R1)

50K Tunis - Romina Oprandi (S:F),
Stephanie Vogt (S:R1/D:SF), Patty Schnyder (S:R1), Chiara Frapolli (S:Q1)

10K Bol -
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1), Céline Kern (S:Q1)

10K Antalya - Chiara Grimm (S:R1/D:R1)

10K Santa Margherita di Pula -
Tess Sugnaux (S:QF/D:QF), Susan Bandecchi (S:R1), Naïma Karamoko (S:R2/D:QF), Jessica Crivelletto (S:F)

Casablanca U18 - Simona Waltert (S:R3/D:F), Tamara Arnold (S:R2/D:F),
Lulu Radovcic (S:R2/D:SF), Sina Züger (S:R3/D:R1), Svenja Ochsner (S:R3/D:R1), Valentina Ryser (S:R1/D:R2)

Prato U18 - Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q1)

Pavia U14 - Melody Hefti (S:R1/D:QF), Sophie Lüscher (S:R2/D:QF)

Ulicinj U14 - Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:R1/D:QF), Sara Paunovic (S:F)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #17 (Edited)
Week of May 9th 2016

Rome - Timea Bacsinszky (S:QF), Martina Hingis (D:W)

100K Trnava - Rebeka Masarova (S:Q2)

50K Saint-Gaudens - Viktorija Golubic (S:QF/D:F), Amra Sadikovic (S:QF)

25K La Marsa -
Jil Teichmann (S:R1), Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:R1)

10K Bol - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:F/D:SF),
Daniela Vukovic (S:Q2/D:SF), Xenia Oberson (S:Q1), Céline Kern (S:Q2)

10K Santa Margherita di Pula -
Lisa Sabino (S:R2), Tess Sugnaux (S:R2), Naïma Karamoko (S:R1), Arlinda Rushiti (S:R1)

10K Antalya - Imane Maelle Kocher (S:R1/D:R1)

Santa Croce U18 -
Ylena In-Albon (S:R3/D:R2), Sina Züger (S:Q1)

Casablanca U18 - Simona Waltert (S:R2/D:W), Tamara Arnold (S:R1/D:W),
Svenja Ochsner (S:R1), Katerina Tsygourova (S:Q3), Marie Mettraux (S:Q1)

Mödling U18 - Leonie Küng (S:QF/D:R1)

Torelló U16 -
Emma Brust (S:R1), Alina Hoffmann (S:Q1), Sebastianna Scilipoti (S:Q3)

Maribor U16 -
Lea Magun (S:QF/D:R1), Larissa Tschenett (S:Q2/D:R1), Ema Smakic (S:QF)

Maribor U14 - Melody Hefti (S:F/D:W), Sophie Lüscher (S:R1/D:W),
Sara Paunovic (S:R2/D:SF), Alina Granwehr (S:R2/D:QF), Jade Haller (S:R2/D:R2)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #18 (Edited)
Week of May 16th 2016

Nürnberg -
Stephanie Vogt (S:R1/D:R1), Conny Perrin (S:Q1/D:R1)

Strassbourg -
Jil Teichmann (S:R2/D:R1), Xenia Knoll (D:R1)

10K Bol -
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1), Daniela Vukovic (S:R2), Xenia Oberson (S:Q1), Céline Kern (S:R1)

10K Bastad - Patty Schnyder (S:W)

10K Hammamet - Lisa Sabino (S:W), Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:QF)

10K Antalya -
Leonie Küng (S:R1/D:R1), Imane Maelle Kocher (S:R2)

Casablanca U18 - Katerina Tsygourova (S:Q3/D:R1), Marie Mettraux (S:Q1/D:R1)

Milan U18 -
Ylena In-Albon (S:R3/D:R1), Susan Bandecchi (S:Q2), Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q3)

Maribor U14 - Sara Paunovic (S:R1/D:R1), Melody Hefti (S:R1/D:SF), Sophie Lüscher (S:R3/D:SF),
Julie Schalch (S:R2/D:R2), Alina Granwehr (S:R2/D:R2), Jade Haller (S:QF), Arianna Nepumenco (S:Q1), Alissa Neri (S:Q1)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #19 (Edited)
Week of May 23rd 2016

Roland Garros -
Timea Bacsinszky (S:QF), Viktorija Golubic (S:R2), Martina Hingis (D:R2/M:W), Xenia Knoll (D:R1), Stephanie Vogt (D:R1), Stefanie Vögele (S:Q2), Romina Oprandi (S:Q1), Amra Sadikovic (S:Q2)

25K Grado - Romina Oprandi (S:R2)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Chiara Grimm (S:R1/D:QF)

10K Hammamet -
Lisa Sabino (S:QF), Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:R1)

Charleroi-Marcinelle U18 - Lisa Küng (S:Q1)

Biella U16 - Katerina Tsygourova (S:SF/D:W)

Pecs U14 - Julie Schalch (S:R3/D:QF)

Correggio U14 - Sebastianna Scilipoti (S:QF/D:QF)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
62,561 Posts
Discussion Starter #20 (Edited)
Week of May 30th 2016

125K Bol - Stefanie Vögele (S:QF), Xenia Knoll (D:W)

100K Marseille - Jil Teichmann (S:Q1/D:R1)

50K Eastbourne - Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:SF)

50K Brescia - Romina Oprandi (S:QF), Stephanie Vogt (S:R1/D:F)

25K Hodmezovasarhely - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R2)

10K Baku - Chiara Frapolli (S:R1/D:R1)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Chiara Grimm (S:F/D:QF)

10K Madrid - Tess Sugnaux (S:W/D:SF),
Daniela Vukovic (S:QF), Kim Fontana (S:Q1)

10K Hammamet - Lisa Sabino (S:R1), Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:SF)

Roland Garros U18 - Rebeka Masarova (S:W), Ylena In-Albon (S:R1/D:SF)

Tirana U18 - Alisa Tahiraj (S:R1/D:R1), Arberie Berisha (S:R1/D:R1)

Bitola U14 - Andjela Petrovic (S:R3/D:QF)

Tallinn U12 - Annabell Tamm (S:Q1)

Barcelona U12 - Olivia Bolliger (S:R2/D:R1)
 
1 - 20 of 215 Posts
Top