Tennis Forum banner

1 - 5 of 5 Posts

·
Good Luck Caro in 2019!
Joined
·
181,191 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
WTA - SINGLER: Sydney (Australien) - Singler – Kvalifikationer

01:00 CET
Rodina E. (Rus)
-
Tsurenko L. (Ukr)
-
02:00
Pironkova T. (Bul)
-
Gibbs N. (Usa)
-
02:30
Hercog P. (Slo)
-
Babos T. (Hun)
-
03:30
Konta J. (Gbr)
-
Mladenovic K. (Fra)
-

WTA - SINGLER: Sydney (Australien), hardcourt

02:00 CET
Keys M. (Usa)
-
Kuznetsova S. (Rus)
-
03:30
Gavrilova D. (Rus)
-
Bencic B. (Sui)
-
05:00
Safarova L. (Cze)
-
Stosur S. (Aus)
-
06:30
Petkovic A. (Ger)
-
Gajdosova J. (Aus)
-
 

·
Good Luck Caro in 2019!
Joined
·
181,191 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Monday's OOP: (Btw, WTA's times in some matches may be wrong start times) :eek:

Ken Rosewall Arena
12:00 Lucie Safarova (CZE) V Samantha Stosur (AUS)
NB13:30 [4] Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) V Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (CZE) NB03.30cet
next match [3] Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) V Alizé Cornet (FRA)

Grand Stand
12:00 Garbine Muguruza (ESP) V Sara Errani (ITA)
17:00 Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) V [5] Angelique Kerber (GER)

Court 3
12:00 Elina Svitolina (UKR) V [6] Ekaterina Makarova (RUS)
next match Andrea Petkovic (GER) V Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS)
next match [8] Flavia Pennetta (ITA) V Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL)
next match [1] Raquel Kops-Jones / Abigail Spears (USA / USA) V Dominika Cibulkova / Jarmila Gajdosova (SVK / AUS)

Court 4
12:00 ATP
next match Sabine Lisicki (GER) V Carla Suárez Navarro (ESP)
next match [7] Dominika Cibulkova (SVK) V Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)

Court 5
12:00 ATP
next match Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) V Shuai Peng (CHN)
next match Polona Hercog (SLO) V Karolina Pliskova (CZE)
next match Alla Kudryavtseva / Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS / RUS) V [4] Hao-Ching Chan / Kveta Peschke (TPE / CZE)

Court 6
12:00 Marina Erakovic / Arantxa Parra Santonja (NZL / ESP) V Bethanie Mattek-Sands / Sania Mirza (USA / IND)
14:00 Arina Rodionova / Olga Savchuk (AUS / UKR) V Anabel Medina Garrigues / Yaroslava Shvedova (ESP / KAZ)
 
1 - 5 of 5 Posts
Top