Tennis Forum banner

21 - 33 of 33 Posts

·
Good Luck Caro in 2019!
Joined
·
180,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #23
Re: Schedule and Results (Q-R1)

WTA - SINGLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom) - Qualification, grass
12:00 CET

Gavrilova D. (Rus)
-
Erakovic M. (Nzl)
-
12:00
Maria T. (Ger)
-
Gajdosova J. (Aus)
-
12:00
Nara K. (Jpn)
-
Dulgheru A. (Rou)
-
12:00
Rybarikova M. (Svk)
-
Zheng S. (Chn)
-
13:30
Hercog P. (Slo)
-
Krunic A. (Srb)
-
13:30
Tomljanovic A. (Cro)
-
Falconi I. (Usa)
-
15:00
Koukalova K. (Cze)
-
Davis L. (Usa)
-
15:00
Niculescu M. (Rou)
-
McHale C. (Usa)
-
 

·
Good Luck Caro in 2019!
Joined
·
180,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #24
Re: Schedule and Results (MD-R1)

WTA - SINGLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass
13:30 CET

Barthel M. (Ger)
-
Bencic B. (Sui)
-
13:30
Garcia C. (Fra)
-
Vinci R. (Ita)
-
15:00
Broady N. (Gbr)
-
Stephens S. (Usa)
-
15:00
Riske A. (Usa)
-
Cornet A. (Fra)
-
16:30
DellAcqua C. (Aus)
-
Schmiedlová A. K. (Svk)
-
16:30
Konta J. (Gbr)
-
Diyas Z. (Kaz)
-
16:30
Larsson J. (Swe)
-
Vandeweghe C. (Usa)
-
 

·
Good Luck Caro in 2019!
Joined
·
180,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #25
Re: Schedule and Results (Q-R2/MD-R1)

WTA - SINGLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass

12:00 CET Possible start times...

Dart H. (Gbr)
-
Cibulkova D. (Svk)
-
12:00
Rybarikova M. (Svk)
-
Kuznetsova S. (Rus)
-
13:00
Brengle M. (Usa)
-
Hercog P. (Slo)
-
13:00
Erakovic M. (Nzl)
-
Pironkova T. (Bul)
-
13:30
Lepchenko V. (Usa)
-
Watson H. (Gbr)
-
13:30
Strycova B. (Cze)
-
Begu I. (Rou)
-
14:30
Falconi I. (Usa)
-
Dulgheru A. (Rou)
-
15:00
Bouchard E. (Can)
-
Riske A. (Usa)
-
15:00
Gajdosova J. (Aus)
-
Davis L. (Usa)
-
16:30
Bencic B. (Sui)
-
Keys M. (Usa)
-
16:30
McHale C. (Usa)
-
Giorgi C. (Ita)
-
 

·
Good Luck Caro in 2019!
Joined
·
180,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #26
Re: Schedule and Results (MD-R2)

CENTRE COURT:
1 Johanna Konta v Ekaterina Makarova Kl. 12:00 cet (Dansk tid)
2 Eugenie Bouchard v Alison Riske kamp 2
3 Belinda Bencic v Madison Keys kamp 3
4 Caroline Wozniacki v Jarmila Gajdosova kamp 4
5 Elina Svitolina v Heather Watson kamp 5

COURT 1:
1 Caroline Garcia v Andrea Petkovic Kl. 12:00 cet
2 Sloane Stephens v Carla Suarez Navarro kamp 2
3 Agnieszka Radwanska v Irina Falconi kamp 3
4 Lucie Safarova v Dominika Cibulkova kamp 4
5 Flavia Pennetta v Svetlana Kuznetsova kamp 5
 

·
Good Luck Caro in 2019!
Joined
·
180,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #28
Re: Schedule and Results (MD-R3)

CENTRE COURT:
1. Bouchard v Bencic Kl. 12:00 cet
2. Muguruza v Konta kamp 2
3. Wozniacki v Kuznetsova kamp 3
4. Watson v Stephens kamp 4

COURT 1:
1. Cibulkova v Pironkova Kl. 12:00 cet
2. A.Radwanska v Ka.Pliskova kamp 2
3. Vandeweghe v Petkovic kamp 3
4. Errani v Gavrilova kamp 4
 

·
Good Luck Caro in 2019!
Joined
·
180,451 Posts
Discussion Starter #30
Re: Schedule and Results (MD-R3)

WTA - SINGLER: Eastbourne (Storbritannien):

12:00 CET
Pironkova T. (Bul)
-
Radwanska A. (Pol)
-
13:30
Bencic B. (Sui)
-
Konta J. (Gbr)
-
15:00
Gavrilova D. (Rus)
-
Stephens S. (Usa)
-
16:30
Wozniacki C. (Den)
-
Petkovic A. (Ger)
 
21 - 33 of 33 Posts
Top