Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 1294 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
69,706 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
STADIUM start 11:00 am
1. Becker vs. Verdasco
2. S.Williams vs. Glatch (NB 1:00 pm)
3. Murray vs. Monaco
4. Peer vs. V.Williams
5. Nadal vs. Gabashvili (NB 8:00 pm)
6. Jankovic vs. Dulko

GRANDSTAND start 11:00 am
1. Troicki vs. Nalbandian
2. Ferrer vs. Isner
3. Seppi vs. Wawrinka
4. Gasquet vs. Montanes
5. Delic vs. Cilic (NB 5:00 pm)
6. Vassallo Arguello vs. Del Potro

COURT 1 start 10:00 am
1. A.Radwanska vs. Tanasugarn

2. Reynolds vs. Stepanek
3. Massu vs. Fish
4. Garbin vs. Zvonareva
5. Bryan/Bryan vs. Kiefer/Schuettler (NB 5:30 pm)
6. Groenefeld/Schnyder vs. Dechy/Santangelo

COURT 2 start 10:00 am
1. Lopez vs. Querrey
2. Zahlavova Strycova vs. Cornet
3. Petrova vs. Krajicek

4. F.Gonzalez vs. Kunitsyn
5. Sprem vs. Cibulkova
6. Fisher/Huss vs. Mathieu/Safin

COURT 3 start 10:00 am
1. Wozniak vs. Li
2. Medina Garrigues vs. Kudryavtseva
3. Errani vs. Groenefeld
4. Lisicki vs. Benesova


COURT 6 start 10:00 am
1. Gil vs. Karlovic
2. Andreev vs. Lu
3. Melzer vs. Tipsarevic
4. Bennetteau/Tsonga vs. Bhupathi/Knowles

COURT 7 start 10:00 am
1. Martinez Sanchez vs. Kanepi
2. Makarova vs. Sugiyama

3. Cermak/Mertinak vs. Chardy/Simon
4. Kirilenko/Pennetta vs. A.Radwanska/Szavay
5. Kleybanova/Niculescu vs. Medina Garrigues/Ruano Pascual


COURT 8 start 10:00 am
1. Amanmuradova/King vs. Dushevina/Shvedova
2. Santangelo vs. Peng
3. Zheng vs. Goerges

4. Coetzee/Moodie vs. Cerretani/Hanescu
5. Bondarenko/Bondarenko vs.Craybas/Makarova
 

·
-
Joined
·
26,863 Posts
Good Luck Misa & Jelena & Bepa & Iveta :kiss:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,647 Posts
Both the boring willies on main court
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
181,826 Posts
good luck to

Dulko
Tanasugarn
Zvonareva
Zahlavova Strycova
Petrova
Kudryavtseva
Lisicki
Makarova
Santangelo
Goerges
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,593 Posts
Good luck to:
Serena
Shahar(not like I don't want Venus to win, but I'd rather no Williams in Aga's 1/8 :p)
Jelena
Aga
Vera
Alize
Michaella
Aleks
Ana
Anna-Lena
Sabine
Dominika
Maria Jose
Ekaterina
Santangelo whos first name I don't remember
Julia
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
170,920 Posts
good luck to na, shushu, little jie, jj, serena, venus, ai and tammy. :D
 

·
#GloballyEli
Joined
·
16,290 Posts
Good Luck....Akgul & Vania!!! :hearts: :bounce:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
154 Posts
Good luck to Jankovic Radwanska Zvonareva Strycova Petrova Sprem Li Kudryavtseva Benesova Kanepi Makarova Peng Zheng:bounce:
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
946 Posts
GL:

Jelena Jankovic
Barbora Strycova
Nadia Petrova
Karolina Sprem
Na Li
Alla Kudryavtseva
Jie Zheng
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,930 Posts
Good luck to:

Alizé Cornet
Ai Sugiyama
Jelena Jankovic
Misa Krajicek
Karolina Sprem
 

·
Martina&Roger <3
Joined
·
7,823 Posts
Good luck:
Jankovic :kiss:
A.Radwanska :)
Sprem :kiss: (sorry Domi :sad:)
Kirilenko/Pennetta :D
Goerges ;)
Bondarenko/Bondarenko :D
 
1 - 20 of 1294 Posts
Top