Tennis Forum banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Read Only
Joined
·
0 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
(1)Hewitt vs. Llodra
Srichaphan vs. R Delgado
Martin vs. Rochus
Burgsmuller vs. (5)Rusedski

(4)Gambill vs. Vacek
Carlsen vs. Qualifier
Chang vs. Arthurs
Sa vs.(7)Bjorkman

(6)Malisse vs. Davydenko
(WC)Fish vs. Blake
Sanguinetti vs. Qualifier
(WC)Ginepri vs (3)Roddick

(8)Ferreira vs. Qualifier
Qualifier vs. Pless
Sargsian vs. (WC) A.Kim
(Qualifier) vs. (2)Agassi
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
21,059 Posts
Good luck to:
Lleyton Hewitt
Paradorn Srichipan
Christophe Rochus
Michael Chang
Jonas Bjorkman
Xavier Malisse
Mardy Fish
Robby Ginepri
Wayne Ferreira
and Alex Kim!!!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,379 Posts
Good luck to:
Lleyton Hewitt
Jan-Michael Ganbill
Michael Chang
Mardy Fish
James Blake
Andy Roddick
Andre Agassi
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
182,146 Posts
good luck

Nikolay :)
Todd Martin
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
21,059 Posts
Here is qualifying draw

First Round
(1)Taylor Dent (USA) bye
Petr Luxa (CZE) vs (WC)Devin Bowen (USA)
Leos Friedl (CZE) vs Eric Basica (USA)
(8)Kevin Kim (USA) vs Michael Jessup (USA)
(2)Noam Okun (ISR) vs Mark Keil (USA)
Robert Kendrick (USA) vs Juan Albert Viloca (ESP)
Jeff Salzenstein (USA) vs Paul Goldstein (USA)
(5)Martin Verkerk (NED) vs Justin Gimelstob (USA)
(3)Juan Balcells (ESP) vs Filippo Volandri (ITA)
Michael Joyce (USA) vs Scott Draper (AUS)
Witold Cudny (USA) vs Parsa Samii (USA)
(7)Wayne Black (ZIM) vs (WC)Brandon Coupe (USA)
(4)Cecil Mamiit (USA) vs Alex Reichel (USA)
Kristian Capalik (USA) vs Scott Humphries (USA)
Ronald Agenor (HAI) vs (WC)James Pade (USA)
(6)Jeff Morrison (USA) vs Jeff Greenwald (USA)

Good luck to:
Paul Goldstein
Juan Balcells
Scott Draper
and Wayne Black
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,938 Posts
Best of luck to Paradorn Srichaphan :wavey: :hearts: :wavey:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,901 Posts
GOOD LUCK

Jan-Michael Gambill
Andy Roddick
Greg Rusedski
Andre Agassi

Glad Andres back i had heard that he might retire after that injury!:eek:
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top