Doubles Draw
(1) Sabine Graf/Fleri Hingisafrilia vs. Mervana Jugic-Salkic/Larissa Ovechkina
Sienna Campbell/Kathleen Pryde-Degman vs.
(5) Miranda Frost/Vittoria Perez
(6) Elliot Carebear/Piper Elliot vs. Marteena Huubere/Anete Karklina
Sannie Carlson/Ericely Xuchini vs.
(3) Jennifer Casanova/Josephine Tyler-Malone
(4) Maria Abdiakova/Soo-Jung Park vs. Ginger Moon/Gwen Jones
Kayla Anwar/Jenny DeBloque vs.
(8) Bingjie Li/Yi Sun
(7) Isidora Islewood/Shaitan Reinga vs. Oksana Mikhailova/Zivka Zabokrecina
Yukika Kitahara/Ariana Salvatore vs.
(2) Bianka Harlow/Anastasia Nemayeva
Mixed Doubles Draw
(1) Miranda Frost/Daniel Appelgren (SWE/SWE) vs. BYE
Yukika Kitahara/Jo-Wilfired Tsonga (JAP/FRA) vs. Vittoria Perez/Austin Wilde (ESP/USA)
Sannie Carlson/Holger Vitus Nødskov Rune (DEN/DEN) vs. Soo-Jung Park / Duckhee Lee (KOR/KOR)
Maria Abdiakova/Hubert Hurkacz (UZB/POL) vs.
(6) Anastasia Nemayeva/Karen Kachanov (RUS/RUS)
(4) Ariana Salvatore/Stanislas Wawrinka (BRA/SUI) vs. Elliot Carebear/Alexander Zverev (GER/GER)
Katheen Pryde-Degman/Yuichi Sugita (SIN/JPN) vs. Sienna Campbell/Dominic Thiem (AUS/AUT)
Ericely Xuchini/Jannik Sinner (PHI/ITA) vs. Piper Elliot/Miomir Kecmanovic (SWE/SRB)
Isidora Islewood/Aristite Andrianampoinimerinatompokoindrindra (NZL/MDG) vs.
(8) Jennifer Casanova/Steven Capriati (USA/USA)
(7) Yi Sun/Zhang Zhizhen (CHN/CHN) vs. Josephine Tyler-Malone/Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA/USA)
Marteena Huubere/Alex de Minaur (AUS/AUS) vs. Bingjie Li/Yibing Wu (CHN/CHN)
Kayla Anwar/Yang Hyun-suk (INA/KOR) vs. Jenny DeBloque/Cedric Pioline (FRA/FRA)
Ginger Moon/Brian Joseph McCook (USA/USA) vs.
(3) Sabine Graf/Jan-Lennard Struff (GER/GER)
(5) Bianka Harlow/Benoit Paire (GER/FRA) vs. Shaitan Reinga/Borna Coric (NZL/CRO)
Fleri Hingisafrilia/Andrew Cooper (AUS/USA) vs. Larissa Ovechkina/Alexander Krasnoroutsky (BLR/RUS)
Mervana Jugic-Salkic/Matteo Berrettini (BIH/ITA) vs. Anete Karklina/Ernest Gulbis (LAT/LAT)
Zivka Zavokrecina/Janko Tipsarevic (SRB/SRB) vs.
(2) Oksana Mikhailova/Damir Dzumhur (RUS/BIH)
Doubles and Mixed Doubles Entry List
DOUBLES
- Sabine Graf/Fleri Hingisafrilia (GER/AUS) [1+1=2]
- Bianka Harlow/Anastasia Nemayeva (GER/RUS) [3+3=6]
- Jennifer Casanova/Josephine Tyler-Malone (USA/USA) [5+6=11]
- Maria Abdiakova/Soo-Jung Park (UZB/KOR) [9+9=18]
- Miranda Frost/Vittoria Perez (SWE/ESP) [7+13=20]
- Elliot Carebear/Piper Elliot (GER/SWE) [11+11=22]
- Isidora Islewood/Shaitan Reinga (NZL/NZL) [14+14=28]
- Bingjie Li/Yi Sun (CHN/CHN) [21+8=29]
- Sienna Campbell/Kathleen Pryde-Degman (AUS/SIN) [16+16=32]
- Oksana Mikhailova/Zivka Zabokrecina (RUS/SRB) [22+25=47]
- Yukika Kitahara/Ariana Salvatore (JAP/BRA) [31+18=49]
- Marteena Huubere/Anete Karklina (AUS/LAT) [24+44=68]
- Sannie Carlson/Ericely Xuchini (DEN/PHI) [36+33=69]
- Mervana Jugic-Salkic/Larissa Ovechkina (BIH/BLR) [29+42=71]
- Kayla Anwar/Jenny DeBloque (INA/FRA) [34+39=73]
- Ginger Moon/Gwen Jones (USA/GBR) [UNR]
MIXED DOUBLES
- (1) Miranda Frost/Daniel Appelgren (SWE/SWE)
- (2) Oksana Mikhailova/Damir Dzumhur (RUS/BIH)
- (3) Sabine Graf/Jan-Lennard Struff (GER/GER)
- (4) Ariana Salvatore/Stanislas Wawrinka (BRA/SUI)
- (5) Bianka Harlow/Benoit Paire (GER/FRA)
- (6) Anastasia Nemayeva/Karen Kachanov (RUS/RUS)
- (7) Yi Sun/Zhang Zhizhen (CHN/CHN)
- (8) Jennifer Casanova/Steven Capriati (USA/USA)
- Josephine Tyler-Malone/Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA/USA)
- Katheen Pryde-Degman/Yuichi Sugita (SIN/JPN)
- Maria Abdiakova/Hubert Hurkacz (UZB/POL)
- Zivka Zavokrecina/Janko Tipsarevic (SRB/SRB)
- Elliot Carebear/Alexander Zverev (GER/GER)
- Sienna Campbell/Dominic Thiem (AUS/AUT)
- Fleri Hingisafrilia/Andrew Cooper (AUS/USA)
- Shaitan Reinga/Borna Coric (NZL/CRO)
- Piper Elliot/Miomir Kecmanovic (SWE/SRB)
- Marteena Huubere/Alex de Minaur (AUS/AUS)
- Anete Karklina/Ernest Gulbis (LAT/LAT)
- Vittoria Perez/Austin Wilde (ESP/USA)
- Bingjie Li/Yibing Wu (CHN/CHN)
- Ericely Xuchini/Jannik Sinner (PHI/ITA)
- Soo-Jung Park / Duckhee Lee (KOR/KOR)
- Isidora Islewood/Aristite Andrianampoinimerinatompokoindrindra (NZL/MDG)
- Kayla Anwar/Yang Hyun-suk (INA/KOR)
- Sannie Carlson/Holger Vitus Nødskov Rune (DEN/DEN)
- Mervana Jugic-Salkic/Matteo Berrettini (BIH/ITA)
- Yukika Kitahara/Jo-Wilfired Tsonga (JAP/FRA)
- Larissa Ovechkina/Alexander Krasnoroutsky (BLR/RUS)
- Ginger Moon/Brian Joseph McCook (USA/USA)
- Jenny DeBloque/Cedric Pioline (FRA/FRA)
- BYE
Mixed Doubles - Choose a male player - anyone. Everyone has 100 points to split into three sets