Tennis Forum banner

21 - 34 of 34 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,292 Posts
Marta Domachowska POL [1]
Arantxa Parra Santonja ESP
Camila Munoz CHI [WC]
Paula Zabala COL

Nuria Llagostera Vives ESP [3]
Marie-Eve Pelletier CAN [7]
Marta Marrero ESP
Melissa Torres Sandoval MEX
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,753 Posts
Maria Fernanda Alves BRA
Giulia Gabba ITA
Camila Munoz CHI [WC]
Paula Zabala COL

Paula Espinoza CHI [WC]
Frederica Piedade POR
Marta Marrero ESP
Kit Carson USA
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
34,578 Posts
Maria Fernanda Alves BRA
Arantxa Parra Santonja ESP
Camila Munoz CHI [WC]
Paula Zabala COL

Paula Espinoza CHI [WC]
Frederica Piedade POR
Jorgelina Cravero ARG [4]
Melissa Torres Sandoval MEX
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
725 Posts
Marta Domachowska POL [1]
Arantxa Parra Santonja ESP
Camila Munoz CHI [WC]
Paula Zabala COL
Nuria Llagostera Vives ESP [3]
Marie-Eve Pelletier CAN [7]
Marta Marrero ESP
Melissa Torres Sandoval MEX
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,843 Posts
Second Qualifying Round:

Marta Domachowska POL [1] beat Maria Fernanda Alves BRA | 6-1 6-3
Arantxa Parra Santonja ESP vs Giulia Gabba ITA | 7-5 2-6 4-0
Olivia Sanchez FRA [2] beat Camila Munoz CHI [WC] | 6-1 6-1
Paula Zabala COL vs Liga Dekmeijere LAT | 7-5 0-6 4-2

Nuria Llagostera Vives ESP [3] beat Paula Espinoza CHI [WC] | 6-2 6-0
Frederica Piedade POR lost to Marie-Eve Pelletier CAN [7] | 2-6 3-6
Jorgelina Cravero ARG [4] vs Marta Marrero ESP | 7-5 2-6 1-4
Kit Carson USA lost to Melissa Torres Sandoval MEX | 5-7 3-6
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
92,060 Posts
Marta Domachowska POL [1]
Giulia Gabba ITA
Olivia Sanchez FRA [2]
Paula Zabala COL
Nuria Llagostera Vives ESP [3]
Marie-Eve Pelletier CAN [7]
Marta Marrero ESP
Kit Carson USA
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,956 Posts
Marta Domachowska POL [1]
Arantxa Parra Santonja ESP
Camila Munoz CHI [WC]
Paula Zabala COL v

Nuria Llagostera Vives ESP [3]
Marie-Eve Pelletier CAN [7]
Jorgelina Cravero ARG [4]
Melissa Torres Sandoval MEX
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,577 Posts
Maria Fernanda Alves
Arantxa Parra Santonja
Camila Munoz
Liga Dekmeijere

Nuria Llagostera Vives
Frederica Piedade
Marta Marrero
Melissa Torres Sandoval
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,843 Posts
Second Qualifying Round Complete:

Marta Domachowska POL [1] beat Maria Fernanda Alves BRA | 6-1 6-3
Arantxa Parra Santonja ESP beat Giulia Gabba ITA | 7-5 2-6 6-1
Olivia Sanchez FRA [2] beat Camila Munoz CHI [WC] | 6-1 6-1
Paula Zabala COL beat Liga Dekmeijere LAT | 7-5 0-6 6-3

Nuria Llagostera Vives ESP [3] beat Paula Espinoza CHI [WC] | 6-2 6-0
Frederica Piedade POR lost to Marie-Eve Pelletier CAN [7] | 2-6 3-6
Jorgelina Cravero ARG [4] lost to Marta Marrero ESP | 7-5 2-6 1-6
Kit Carson USA lost to Melissa Torres Sandoval MEX | 5-7 3-6
 
21 - 34 of 34 Posts
Top