Tennis Forum banner

21 - 38 of 38 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,279 Posts
Anna-Lena Groenefeld GER
Timea Bacsinszky SUI
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [Q]
Kristina Barrois GER

Mandy Minella LUX [WC]
Daniela Hantuchova SVK [4]
Polona Hercog SLO [WC]
Patty Schnyder SUI
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,598 Posts
Anna-Lena Groenefeld GER
Timea Bacsinszky SUI
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [Q]
Yanina Wickmayer BEL [5]

Mandy Minella LUX [WC]
Karolina Sprem CRO [Q]
Sabine Lisicki GER [6]
Kim Clijsters BEL [2/WC]
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
20,492 Posts
Anna-Lena Groenefeld GER
Timea Bacsinszky SUI
Arantxa Parra Santonja ESP
Kristina Barrois GER

Mandy Minella LUX [WC]
Daniela Hantuchova SVK [4]
Sabine Lisicki GER [6]
Kim Clijsters BEL [2/WC]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,036 Posts
Anna-Lena Groenefeld GER
Kateryna Bondarenko UKR [7]
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [Q]
Kristina Barrois GER

Mandy Minella LUX [WC]
Daniela Hantuchova SVK [4]
Sabine Lisicki GER [6]
Kim Clijsters BEL [2/WC]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,453 Posts
Anna-Lena Groenefeld GER
Kateryna Bondarenko UKR [7]
Arantxa Parra Santonja ESP
Yanina Wickmayer BEL [5]

Andrea Hlavackova CZE [Q]
Daniela Hantuchova SVK [4]
Sabine Lisicki GER [6]
Patty Schnyder SUI
 

·
lalala
Joined
·
786 Posts
Anna-Lena Groenefeld
Timea Bacsinszky
Arantxa Parra Santonja
Kristina Barrois

Andrea Hlavackova
Karolina Sprem
Sabine Lisicki
Kim Clijsters
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,824 Posts
Anna-Lena Groenefeld GER
Timea Bacsinszky SUI
Arantxa Parra Santonja ESP
Yanina Wickmayer BEL [5]

Andrea Hlavackova CZE [Q]
Daniela Hantuchova SVK [4]
Sabine Lisicki GER [6]

Patty Schnyder SUI
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
47,622 Posts
Anna-Lena Groenefeld GER
Timea Bacsinszky SUI
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [Q]
Yanina Wickmayer BEL [5]

Andrea Hlavackova CZE [Q]
Karolina Sprem CRO [Q]
Polona Hercog SLO [WC]
Patty Schnyder SUI
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,824 Posts
Second Round
Caroline Wozniacki DEN [1] lost to Anna-Lena Groenefeld GER | 6-1 6-7 0-6
Timea Bacsinszky SUI lost to Kateryna Bondarenko UKR [7] | 4-6 4-6
Arantxa Parra Santonja ESP lost to Kirsten Flipkens BEL [Q] | 3-6 2-6
Kristina Barrois GER lost to Yanina Wickmayer BEL [5] | 1-6 3-6

Mandy Minella LUX [WC] vs Andrea Hlavackova CZE [Q] | 6-2 6-7 5-5
Karolina Sprem CRO [Q] lost to Daniela Hantuchova SVK [4] | 3-6 2-6
Sabine Lisicki GER [6]
beat Polona Hercog SLO [WC] | 6-3 6-3
Patty Schnyder SUI beat Kim Clijsters BEL [2/WC] | 2-6 7-5 6-4
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,292 Posts
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [Q]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,824 Posts
Second Round Complete
Caroline Wozniacki DEN [1] lost to Anna-Lena Groenefeld GER | 6-1 6-7 0-6
Timea Bacsinszky SUI lost to Kateryna Bondarenko UKR [7] | 4-6 4-6
Arantxa Parra Santonja ESP lost to Kirsten Flipkens BEL [Q] | 3-6 2-6
Kristina Barrois GER lost to Yanina Wickmayer BEL [5] | 1-6 3-6

Mandy Minella LUX [WC] lost to Andrea Hlavackova CZE [Q] | 6-2 6-7 5-7
Karolina Sprem CRO [Q] lost to Daniela Hantuchova SVK [4] | 3-6 2-6
Sabine Lisicki GER [6]
beat Polona Hercog SLO [WC] | 6-3 6-3
Patty Schnyder SUI beat Kim Clijsters BEL [2/WC] | 2-6 7-5 6-4
 
21 - 38 of 38 Posts
Top