Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 39 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
PYW ITF Torhout & Monzón




Welcome to Torhout in Belgium and Monzón, Spain! In the week which top players are playing in the clays events in Ponte Vedra Beach and Marbella, some Top ITF Players decided to play in the 2 ITFs hard courts events we have this week. At the Indoors of the biggest ITF we have had so far this year in Torhout we have impressive field. Dechy, Pin, Görges, Sprem, Krajicek, Keothavong, O'Brien and Arvidsson are just some of the big names we have. All must watch out from the home favorites: Wickmayer, Flipkens and last year's runner up Hendler. At the Outdoors hard courts in Monzón we have ITF world #1 and #2 Malek and Dentoni respectively. Join them are names like Baltacha, Date-Krumm, Vakulenko, Vögele and Mamic. Who will achieve the trophies? You will decide!
Vote now as the tournaments kick off!!


Code:
[FONT=Book Antiqua][B][FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=4][COLOR=red][U]Ranking Points Torhout:[/U][/COLOR][/SIZE][/FONT][/B]
[SIZE=2][B][U][FONT=Book Antiqua]ITF 100K+H (32, $100,000):[/FONT][/U][/B][/SIZE][/FONT][FONT=Book Antiqua][FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=2]
[B]W - 150[/B]
[B]F - 110[/B]
[B]SF - 80[/B]
[B]QF - 40[/B]
[B]R16 - 20[/B]
[B]R32 - 1[/B][/SIZE][/FONT][/FONT]

[FONT=Book Antiqua][B][FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=4][COLOR=red][U]Ranking Points Monzón:[/U][/COLOR][/SIZE][/FONT][/B]
[SIZE=2][B][U][FONT=Book Antiqua]ITF 75K (32, $75,000):[/FONT][/U][/B][/SIZE][/FONT][FONT=Book Antiqua][FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=2]
[B]W - 110[/B]
[B]F - 78[/B]
[B]SF - 50[/B]
[B]QF - 30[/B]
[B]R16 - 14[/B]
[B]R32 - 1[/B][/SIZE][/FONT][/FONT]
Code:
[FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=4][COLOR=red][B][U]Previous Finals:[/U][/B][/COLOR][/FONT][/SIZE]

[B]Torhout:[/B]
[FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=2][COLOR=Navy][B]2008:[/B] [I]Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC][/I] lost to [B]Iveta Benesova CZE [4] | 4-6 5-7[/B][/COLOR][/SIZE][/FONT]

[FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=2][COLOR=black][B]Monzón:[/B][/COLOR][/FONT][/SIZE]
[FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=2][COLOR=Navy][B]2008:[/B] Severine Brémond FRA beat [B]Maret Ani EST [8] | 6-4 6-3[/B]
[B]2007:[/B] Maria-Emilia Salerni ARG beat [B]Marie-Eve Pelletier CAN [5] | 7-6 5-7 7-5[/B]
[/COLOR][/FONT][/SIZE]
PYW Ranking of the Seeds: (after Khanty-Mansiysk & Latina)

Torhout:

005. Kirsten Flipkens BEL
007. Julia Görges GER
010. Nathalie Dechy FRA
014. Katie O'Brien GBR
015. Anne Keothavong GBR
016. Karolina Sprem CRO
024. Yanina Wickmayer BEL
033. Yulia Fedossova FRA

Monzón:

001. Tatjana Malek GER
002. Corinna Dentoni ITA
006. Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN
013. Stefanie Vögele SUI
037. Elena Baltacha GBR
058. Sanda Mamic CRO
065. Zuzana Ondraskova CZE
098. Margalita Chakhnashvili GEO

Code:
[FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=4][COLOR=blue][B]The [/B][/COLOR][B][COLOR=blue]Favourites:[/COLOR][/B][/SIZE][/FONT]

[B][FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=4][COLOR=green][U]Torhout:[/U][/COLOR][/SIZE][/FONT][/B]

[FONT=Book Antiqua][IMG]http://www.sonyericssonwtatour.com/3/global/photos/150x200/160363.jpg[/IMG][/FONT]
 
[FONT=Book Antiqua][I][COLOR=darkgreen][B]First Quarter: [/B]Camille Pin FRA[/I][/COLOR][/FONT]
 
[FONT=Book Antiqua][IMG]http://www.sonyericssonwtatour.com/3/global/photos/150x200/40254.jpg[/IMG] [/FONT]
 
[FONT=Book Antiqua][I][COLOR=darkgreen][B]Second Quarter: [/B]Nathalie Dechy FRA [3][/COLOR][/I][/FONT]
 
[FONT=Book Antiqua][IMG]http://www.sonyericssonwtatour.com/3/global/photos/150x200/311578.jpg[/IMG][/FONT]
 
[FONT=Book Antiqua][COLOR=darkgreen][B][I]Third Quarter: [/B]Michaella Krajicek NED[/COLOR][/FONT][/i]
  
[FONT=Book Antiqua][IMG]http://www.sonyericssonwtatour.com/3/global/photos/150x200/190881.jpg[/IMG][/FONT]
 
[FONT=Book Antiqua][COLOR=darkgreen][I][B]Fourth Quarter: [/B]Karolina Sprem CRO [6][/I][/COLOR][/FONT]

[B][FONT=Book Antiqua][SIZE=4][COLOR=green][U]Monzón:[/U][/COLOR][/SIZE][/FONT][/B]

[FONT=Book Antiqua][IMG]http://www.sonyericssonwtatour.com/3/global/photos/150x200/40130.jpg[/IMG][/FONT]
 
[FONT=Book Antiqua][I][COLOR=darkgreen][B]First Quarter: [/B]Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3][/I][/COLOR][/FONT]
 
[FONT=Book Antiqua][IMG]http://www.sonyericssonwtatour.com/3/global/photos/150x200/310440.jpg[/IMG] [/FONT]
 
[FONT=Book Antiqua][I][COLOR=darkgreen][B]Second Quarter: [/B]Tatjana Malek GER [1][/COLOR][/I][/FONT]
 
[FONT=Book Antiqua][IMG]http://www.sonyericssonwtatour.com/3/global/photos/150x200/30470.jpg[/IMG][/FONT]
 
[FONT=Book Antiqua][COLOR=darkgreen][B][I]Third Quarter:[/B] Margalita Chakhnashvili GEO [8][/COLOR][/FONT][/i]
  
[FONT=Book Antiqua][IMG]http://www.sonyericssonwtatour.com/3/global/photos/150x200/220248.jpg[/IMG][/FONT]
 
[FONT=Book Antiqua][COLOR=darkgreen][I][B]Fourth Quarter: [/B]Julia Vakulenko UKR[/I][/COLOR][/FONT]
Torhout | First Round:

Viktoria Kutuzova UKR vs Tamarine Tanasugarn THA
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC] vs Tereza Hladikova CZE
Laura-Ioana Andrei ROU [Q] vs Eva Hrdinova CZE [WC]
Camille Pin FRA vs Anna Lapushchenkova RUS

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3] vs Stephanie Foretz FRA
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [LL] vs Kathrin Wörle GER
Andrea Petkovic GER [SR] vs Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC]
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [1] vs Sandra Zahlavova CZE

Michaella Krajicek NED vs Urszula Radwanska POL
Aravane Rezai FRA [WC] vs Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ
Katie O'Brien GBR [4] vs Claire Feuerstein FRA [Q]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE vs Kristina Barrois GER

Karolina Sprem CRO [6] vs Yanina Wickmayer BEL [7]
Julia Görges GER [2] vs Eleni Daniilidou GRE [LL]
Yulia Fedossova FRA [8,Q] vs Maria-Elena Camerin ITA
Irena Pavlovic FRA [Q] vs Anne Keothavong GBR [5]


Monzón | First Round:

Elena Baltacha GBR [5] vs Lenka Tvaroskova SVK
Naomi Cavaday GBR vs Nikola Frankova CZE
Natalia Orlova RUS vs Ana Vrljic CRO
Eva Fernandez-Brugues ESP vs Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Alberta Brianti ITA vs Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leticia Costas-Moreira ESP [Q] vs Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Arantxa Parra-Santonja ESP vs Georgie Stoop GBR
Simona Halep ROU [Q] vs Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Vesna Manasieva RUS vs Margalita Chakhnashvili GEO [8]
Aniko Kapros HUN vs Elora Dabija ROU [Q]
Yera Campos-Molina ESP [WC] vs Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [Q]
Neuza Silva POR vs Sandra Soler-Sola ESP [WC]

Corinna Dentoni ITA [2] vs Zuzana Ondraskova CZE [7]
Julia Vakulenko UKR vs Kai-Chen Chang TPE
Yevheniia Savranska UKR vs Sara Del Barrio-Aragon ESP [WC]
Marta Marrero ESP [WC] vs Stefanie Vögele SUI [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Viktoria Kutuzova UKR
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Eva Hrdinova CZE [WC]
Camille Pin FRA

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Kathrin Wörle GER
Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC]
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [1]

Michaella Krajicek NED
Aravane Rezai FRA [WC]
Katie O'Brien GBR [4]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Yanina Wickmayer BEL [7]
Julia Görges GER [2]
Yulia Fedossova FRA [8,Q]
Irena Pavlovic FRA [Q]

-----------------

Elena Baltacha GBR [5]
Naomi Cavaday GBR
Natalia Orlova RUS
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Georgie Stoop GBR
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Margalita Chakhnashvili GEO [8]
Aniko Kapros HUN
Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [Q]
Neuza Silva POR

Zuzana Ondraskova CZE [7]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Yevheniia Savranska UKR
Stefanie Vögele SUI [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
20,924 Posts
Torhout | First Round:

Viktoria Kutuzova UKR
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Laura-Ioana Andrei ROU [Q]
Camille Pin FRA

Stephanie Foretz FRA
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [LL]
Andrea Petkovic GER [SR]
Sandra Zahlavova CZE

Michaella Krajicek NED
Aravane Rezai FRA [WC]
Katie O'Brien GBR [4]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Karolina Sprem CRO [6]
Julia Görges GER [2]
Maria-Elena Camerin ITA
Anne Keothavong GBR [5]

Monzón | First Round:

Elena Baltacha GBR [5]
Naomi Cavaday GBR
Ana Vrljic CRO
Eva Fernandez-Brugues ESP

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leticia Costas-Moreira ESP [Q]
Georgie Stoop GBR
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Margalita Chakhnashvili GEO [8]
Elora Dabija ROU [Q]
Yera Campos-Molina ESP [WC]
Neuza Silva POR

Corinna Dentoni ITA [2]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Sara Del Barrio-Aragon ESP [WC]
Stefanie Vögele SUI [4]
 

·
God Gave Us Rock 'N' Roll
Joined
·
47,931 Posts
Torhout | First Round:

Tamarine Tanasugarn THA
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Laura-Ioana Andrei ROU [Q]
Anna Lapushchenkova RUS

Stephanie Foretz FRA
Kathrin Wörle GER
Andrea Petkovic GER [SR]
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [1]

Urszula Radwanska POL
Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ
Claire Feuerstein FRA [Q]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Karolina Sprem CRO [6]
Eleni Daniilidou GRE [LL]
Maria-Elena Camerin ITA
Irena Pavlovic FRA [Q]

Monzón | First Round:

Lenka Tvaroskova SVK
Nikola Frankova CZE
Ana Vrljic CRO
Eva Fernandez-Brugues ESP

Alberta Brianti ITA
Leticia Costas-Moreira ESP [Q]
Arantxa Parra-Santonja ESP
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Margalita Chakhnashvili GEO [8]
Aniko Kapros HUN
Yera Campos-Molina ESP [WC]
Neuza Silva POR

Corinna Dentoni ITA [2]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Sara Del Barrio-Aragon ESP [WC]
Stefanie Vögele SUI [4]
 

·
Team WTAworld, Senior Member
Joined
·
79,836 Posts
Torhout | First Round:

Tamarine Tanasugarn THA
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Laura-Ioana Andrei ROU [Q]
Camille Pin FRA

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [LL]
Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC]
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [1]

Michaella Krajicek NED
Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ
Katie O'Brien GBR [4]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Karolina Sprem CRO [6]
Eleni Daniilidou GRE [LL]
Maria-Elena Camerin ITA
Irena Pavlovic FRA [Q]

Monzón | First Round:

Lenka Tvaroskova SVK
Naomi Cavaday GBR
Natalia Orlova RUS
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Georgie Stoop GBR
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Margalita Chakhnashvili GEO [8]
Elora Dabija ROU [Q]
Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [Q]
Neuza Silva POR

Zuzana Ondraskova CZE [7]
Kai-Chen Chang TPE
Sara Del Barrio-Aragon ESP [WC]
Marta Marrero ESP [WC]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,598 Posts
Torhout | First Round:

Viktoria Kutuzova UKR A
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Eva Hrdinova CZE [WC]
Camille Pin FRA

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Kathrin Wörle GER
Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC]
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [1]

Urszula Radwanska POL
Aravane Rezai FRA [WC]
Katie O'Brien GBR [4]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Karolina Sprem CRO [6]
Julia Görges GER [2]
Maria-Elena Camerin ITA
Anne Keothavong GBR [5]

Monzón | First Round:

Elena Baltacha GBR [5]
Nikola Frankova CZE
Ana Vrljic CRO
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Georgie Stoop GBR
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Vesna Manasieva RUS
Aniko Kapros HUN
Yera Campos-Molina ESP [WC]
Neuza Silva POR

Corinna Dentoni ITA [2]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Sara Del Barrio-Aragon ESP [WC]
Marta Marrero ESP [WC]
 

·
Kookie Supporter
Joined
·
67,494 Posts
Torhout | First Round:

Tamarine Tanasugarn THA
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Laura-Ioana Andrei ROU [Q]
Camille Pin FRA

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [LL]
Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC]
Sandra Zahlavova CZE

Michaella Krajicek NED
Aravane Rezai FRA [WC]
Katie O'Brien GBR [4]
Kristina Barrois GER

Yanina Wickmayer BEL [7]
Eleni Daniilidou GRE [LL]
Maria-Elena Camerin ITA
Anne Keothavong GBR [5]


Monzón | First Round:

Lenka Tvaroskova SVK
Nikola Frankova CZE
Natalia Orlova RUS
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Arantxa Parra-Santonja ESP
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Margalita Chakhnashvili GEO [8]
Elora Dabija ROU [Q]
Yera Campos-Molina ESP [WC]
Sandra Soler-Sola ESP [WC]

Zuzana Ondraskova CZE [7]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Sara Del Barrio-Aragon ESP [WC]
Marta Marrero ESP [WC]
 

·
-
Joined
·
52,425 Posts
Torhout | First Round:

Viktoria Kutuzova UKR
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Eva Hrdinova CZE [WC]
Anna Lapushchenkova RUS

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Kathrin Wörle GER
Andrea Petkovic GER [SR]
Sandra Zahlavova CZE

Michaella Krajicek NED
Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ
Katie O'Brien GBR [4]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Karolina Sprem CRO [6]
Julia Görges GER [2]
Maria-Elena Camerin ITA
Irena Pavlovic FRA [Q]


Monzón | First Round:

Elena Baltacha GBR [5]
Naomi Cavaday GBR
Natalia Orlova RUS
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Arantxa Parra-Santonja ESP
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Vesna Manasieva RUS
Aniko Kapros HUN
Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [Q]
Neuza Silva POR

Zuzana Ondraskova CZE [7]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Yevheniia Savranska UKR
Stefanie Vögele SUI [4]
 

·
-
Joined
·
26,864 Posts
Tamarine Tanasugarn THA
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Eva Hrdinova CZE [WC]
Camille Pin FRA

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [LL]
Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC]
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [1]

Michaella Krajicek NED
Aravane Rezai FRA [WC]
Katie O'Brien GBR [4]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Yanina Wickmayer BEL [7]
Julia Görges GER [2]
Yulia Fedossova FRA [8,Q]
Anne Keothavong GBR [5]

Monzón | First Round:

Elena Baltacha GBR [5]
Naomi Cavaday GBR
Natalia Orlova RUS
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Alberta Brianti ITA
Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Georgie Stoop GBR
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Margalita Chakhnashvili GEO [8]
Aniko Kapros HUN
Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [Q]
Neuza Silva POR

Corinna Dentoni ITA [2]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Yevheniia Savranska UKR
Stefanie Vögele SUI [4]
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
73,288 Posts
Torhout | First Round:

Viktoria Kutuzova UKR
Tereza Hladikova CZE
Eva Hrdinova CZE [WC]
Anna Lapushchenkova RUS

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [LL]
Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC]
Sandra Zahlavova CZE

Urszula Radwanska POL
Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ
Claire Feuerstein FRA [Q]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Karolina Sprem CRO [6]
Julia Göerges GER [2]
Yulia Fedossova FRA [8,Q]
Anne Keothavong GBR [5]

Monzón | First Round:

Elena Baltacha GBR [5]
Nikola Frankova CZE
Ana Vrljic CRO
Eva Fernandez-Brugues ESP

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Arantxa Parra-Santonja ESP
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Vesna Manasieva RUS
Aniko Kapros HUN
Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [Q]
Neuza Silva POR

Zuzana Ondraskova CZE [7]
Kai-Chen Chang TPE
Sara Del Barrio-Aragon ESP [WC]
Stefanie Vögele SUI [4]
 

·
It's like cool epilepsy.
Joined
·
65,585 Posts
Tamarine Tanasugarn THA
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Eva Hrdinova CZE [WC]
Camille Pin FRA

Stephanie Foretz FRA
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [LL]
Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC]
Sandra Zahlavova CZE

Michaella Krajicek NED
Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ
Claire Feuerstein FRA [Q]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Yanina Wickmayer BEL [7]
Eleni Daniilidou GRE [LL]
Yulia Fedossova FRA [8,Q]
Irena Pavlovic FRA [Q]


Lenka Tvaroskova SVK
Nikola Frankova CZE
Ana Vrljic CRO
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Georgie Stoop GBR
Simona Halep ROU [Q]

Margalita Chakhnashvili GEO [8]
Aniko Kapros HUN
Yera Campos-Molina ESP [WC]
Neuza Silva POR

Zuzana Ondraskova CZE [7]
Kai-Chen Chang TPE
Yevheniia Savranska UKR
Stefanie Vögele SUI [4]
 

·
.
Joined
·
31,963 Posts
Viktoria Kutuzova UKR
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Eva Hrdinova CZE [WC]
Camille Pin FRA

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Kathrin Wörle GER
Andrea Petkovic GER [SR]
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [1]

Urszula Radwanska POL
Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ
Katie O'Brien GBR [4]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Karolina Sprem CRO [6]
Julia Görges GER [2]
Maria-Elena Camerin ITA
Anne Keothavong GBR [5]

------------------------------------------------------------

Elena Baltacha GBR [5]
Naomi Cavaday GBR
Ana Vrljic CRO
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Georgie Stoop GBR
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Vesna Manasieva RUS
Elora Dabija ROU [Q]
Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [Q]
Neuza Silva POR

Corinna Dentoni ITA [2]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Yevheniia Savranska UKR
Stefanie Vögele SUI [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,712 Posts
Torhout | First Round:

Viktoria Kutuzova UKR
Tereza Hladikova CZE
Eva Hrdinova CZE [WC]
Anna Lapushchenkova RUS

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [LL]
Andrea Petkovic GER [SR]
Sandra Zahlavova CZE

Urszula Radwanska POL
Aravane Rezai FRA [WC]
Katie O'Brien GBR [4]
Kristina Barrois GER

Karolina Sprem CRO [6]
Julia Görges GER [2]
Maria-Elena Camerin ITA
Anne Keothavong GBR [5]

Monzón | First Round:

Lenka Tvaroskova SVK
Nikola Frankova CZE
Ana Vrljic CRO
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Georgie Stoop GBR
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Vesna Manasieva RUS
Aniko Kapros HUN
Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [Q]
Neuza Silva POR

Corinna Dentoni ITA [2]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Yevheniia Savranska UKR
Stefanie Vögele SUI [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,306 Posts
Tamarine Tanasugarn THA
Tereza Hladikova CZE
Laura-Ioana Andrei
Camille Pin FRA

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [LL]
Andrea Petkovic GER [SR]
Sandra Zahlavova CZE

Urszula Radwanska POL
Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ
Katie O'Brien GBR [4]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Karolina Sprem CRO [6]
Eleni Daniilidou GRE [LL]
Maria-Elena Camerin ITA
Anne Keothavong GBR [5]


Elena Baltacha GBR [5]
Naomi Cavaday GBR
Ana Vrljic CRO
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Alberta Brianti ITA
Leticia Costas-Moreira ESP [Q]
Georgie Stoop GBR
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Margalita Chakhnashvili GEO [8]
Aniko Kapros HUN
Yera Campos-Molina ESP [WC]
Neuza Silva POR

Corinna Dentoni ITA [2]
Kai-Chen Chang TPE
Sara Del Barrio-Aragon ESP [WC]
Stefanie Vögele SUI [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,613 Posts
Torhout | First Round:

Tamarine Tanasugarn THA
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Laura-Ioana Andrei ROU [Q]
Camille Pin FRA

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [LL]
Andrea Petkovic GER [SR]
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [1]

Michaella Krajicek NED
Aravane Rezai FRA [WC]
Claire Feuerstein FRA [Q]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Karolina Sprem CRO [6]
Julia Görges GER [2]
Yulia Fedossova FRA [8,Q]
Irena Pavlovic FRA [Q]

Monzón | First Round:

Elena Baltacha GBR [5]
Naomi Cavaday GBR
Natalia Orlova RUS
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Arantxa Parra-Santonja ESP
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Vesna Manasieva RUS
Aniko Kapros HUN
Yera Campos-Molina ESP [WC]
Neuza Silva POR

Corinna Dentoni ITA [2]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Yevheniia Savranska UKR
Marta Marrero ESP [WC]
 

·
Team WTAworld, Moderator, Polish & Serbian Kingdo
Joined
·
119,559 Posts
Torhout | First Round:

Viktoria Kutuzova UKR
Tereza Hladikova CZE
Laura-Ioana Andrei ROU [Q]
Camille Pin FRA

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [LL]
Andrea Petkovic GER [SR]
Sandra Zahlavova CZE

Urszula Radwańska POL
Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ
Claire Feuerstein FRA [Q]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Karolina Sprem CRO [6]
Julia Görges GER [2]
Yulia Fedossova FRA [8,Q]
Anne Keothavong GBR [5]


Monzón | First Round:

Elena Baltacha GBR [5]
Naomi Cavaday GBR
Ana Vrljić CRO
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Sanda Mamić CRO [6]
Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Georgie Stoop GBR
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Vesna Manasieva RUS
Elora Dabija ROU [Q]
Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [Q]
Neuza Silva POR

Corinna Dentoni ITA [2]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Sara Del Barrio-Aragon ESP [WC]
Stefanie Vögele SUI [4]
 

·
Who knows where the time goes
Joined
·
22,385 Posts
Torhout | First Round:

Viktoria Kutuzova UKR
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Laura-Ioana Andrei ROU [Q]
Camille Pin FRA
Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Kathrin Wörle GER
Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC]
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [1]

Michaella Krajicek NED
Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ
Claire Feuerstein FRA [Q]
Kristina Barrois GER

Yanina Wickmayer BEL [7]
Eleni Daniilidou GRE [LL]
Yulia Fedossova FRA [8,Q]
Irena Pavlovic FRA [Q]

Monzón | First Round:

Elena Baltacha GBR [5]
Nikola Frankova CZE
Natalia Orlova RUS
Eva Fernandez-Brugues ESP

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leticia Costas-Moreira ESP [Q]
Arantxa Parra-Santonja ESP
Tatjana Malek GER [1]

Vesna Manasieva RUS
Aniko Kapros HUN
Yera Campos-Molina ESP [WC]
Sandra Soler-Sola ESP [WC]

Corinna Dentoni ITA [2]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Sara Del Barrio-Aragon ESP [WC]
Marta Marrero ESP [WC]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,232 Posts
Viktoria Kutuzova UKR
Tereza Hladikova CZE
Eva Hrdinova CZE [WC]
Anna Lapushchenkova RUS

Nathalie Dechy FRA [3]
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [LL]
Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC]
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [1]

Urszula Radwanska POL
Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ
Katie O'Brien GBR [4]
Sofia Arvidsson SWE

Yanina Wickmayer BEL [7]
Julia Görges GER [2]
Yulia Fedossova FRA [8,Q]
Irena Pavlovic FRA [Q]

Monzón | First Round:

Lenka Tvaroskova SVK
Nikola Frankova CZE
Natalia Orlova RUS
Eva Fernandez-Brugues ESP

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leonie Mekel NED [LL]
Georgie Stoop GBR
Simona Halep ROU [Q]

Margalita Chakhnashvili GEO [8]
AElora Dabija ROU [Q]
Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [Q]
Sandra Soler-Sola ESP [WC]

Corinna Dentoni ITA [2]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Yevheniia Savranska UKR
Stefanie Vögele SUI [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
17,699 Posts
Torhout | First Round:

Tamarine Tanasugarn THA
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Laura-Ioana Andrei ROU [Q]
Anna Lapushchenkova RUS

Stephanie Foretz FRA
Andrea Hlavackova CZE [LL]
Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC]
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [1]

Michaella Krajicek NED
Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ
Claire Feuerstein FRA [Q]
Kristina Barrois GER

Yanina Wickmayer BEL [7]
Julia Görges GER [2]
Youlia Fedossova FRA [8,Q]
Irena Pavlovic FRA [Q]

Monzón | First Round:

Lenka Tvaroskova SVK
Nikola Frankova CZE
Natalia Orlova RUS
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Sanda Mamic CRO [6]
Leticia Costas-Moreira ESP [Q]
Arantxa Parra-Santonja ESP
Simona Halep ROU [Q]

Vesna Manasieva RUS
Elora Dabija ROU [Q]
Alexandra Dulgheru ROU [Q]
Neuza Silva POR

Zuzana Ondraskova CZE [7]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Yevheniia Savranska UKR
Marta Marrero ESP [WC]
 

·
#GloballyEli
Joined
·
16,291 Posts
Torhout | First Round:

Tamarine Tanasugarn THA
Sandra Kloesel GER [WC]
Laura-Ioana Andrei ROU [Q]
Camille Pin FRA

Stephanie Foretz FRA
Kathrin Wörle GER
Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC]
Kirsten Flipkens BEL [1]

Michaella Krajicek NED
Aravane Rezai FRA [WC
Katie O'Brien GBR [4]
Kristina Barrois GER

Karolina Sprem CRO [6]
Eleni Daniilidou GRE [LL]
Maria-Elena Camerin ITA
Anne Keothavong GBR [5]


Monzón | First Round:

Lenka Tvaroskova SVK
Naomi Cavaday GBR
Natalia Orlova RUS
Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [3]

Alberta Brianti ITA
Leticia Costas-Moreira ESP [Q]
Georgie Stoop GBR
Simona Halep ROU [Q]

Vesna Manasieva RUS
Elora Dabija ROU [Q]
Yera Campos-Molina ESP [WC]
Neuza Silva POR

Corinna Dentoni ITA [2]
Julia Vakulenko UKR
Sara Del Barrio-Aragon ESP [WC]
Marta Marrero ESP [WC]
 
1 - 20 of 39 Posts
Top