Tennis Forum banner

21 - 38 of 38 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
31,147 Posts
Govortsova/Kudryavtseva.
Urszula Radwańska/Rodina.
Jugić-Salkić/Emma Laine.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
31,147 Posts
Quarterfinals:

Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1] vs Eirini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS | 4-6 6-3 0-0
Iryna Brémond FRA/Mandy Minella LUX vs Urszula Radwańska POL/Evgeniya Rodina RUS | 7-6 3-3
Mervana Jugić-Salkić BIH/Emma Laine FIN beat Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4] | 6-3 6-4
Sabina Sharipova UZB/Ekaterina Yashina RUS [WC] lost to Vitalia Diatchenko RUS/Eleni Daniilidou GRE [2] | 3-6 3-6
 

·
잊지마
Joined
·
23,550 Posts
Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1]
Iryna Brémond FRA/Mandy Minella LUX
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
31,147 Posts
Quarterfinals:

Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1] vs Eirini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS | 4-6 6-3 1-2
Iryna Brémond FRA/Mandy Minella LUX beat Urszula Radwańska POL/Evgeniya Rodina RUS | 7-6 6-3
Mervana Jugić-Salkić BIH/Emma Laine FIN beat Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4] | 6-3 6-4
Sabina Sharipova UZB/Ekaterina Yashina RUS [WC] lost to Vitalia Diatchenko RUS/Eleni Daniilidou GRE [2] | 3-6 3-6
 

·
Proud Momosapien ♥
Joined
·
47,722 Posts
Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,884 Posts
again x 3

Eirini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
31,147 Posts
Quarterfinals:

Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1] vs Eirini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS | 4-6 6-3 3-4
Iryna Brémond FRA/Mandy Minella LUX beat Urszula Radwańska POL/Evgeniya Rodina RUS | 7-6 6-3
Mervana Jugić-Salkić BIH/Emma Laine FIN beat Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4] | 6-3 6-4
Sabina Sharipova UZB/Ekaterina Yashina RUS [WC] lost to Vitalia Diatchenko RUS/Eleni Daniilidou GRE [2] | 3-6 3-6
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,692 Posts
Govortsova/Kudryavtseva
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
31,147 Posts
Quarterfinals:

Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1] vs Eirini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS | 4-6 6-3 5-5
Iryna Brémond FRA/Mandy Minella LUX beat Urszula Radwańska POL/Evgeniya Rodina RUS | 7-6 6-3
Mervana Jugić-Salkić BIH/Emma Laine FIN beat Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4] | 6-3 6-4
Sabina Sharipova UZB/Ekaterina Yashina RUS [WC] lost to Vitalia Diatchenko RUS/Eleni Daniilidou GRE [2] | 3-6 3-6
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,884 Posts
again x 4

Eirini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS

efkharisto
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
31,147 Posts
Quarterfinals:

Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1] lost to Eirini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS | 4-6 6-3 5-7
Iryna Brémond FRA/Mandy Minella LUX beat Urszula Radwańska POL/Evgeniya Rodina RUS | 7-6 6-3
Mervana Jugić-Salkić BIH/Emma Laine FIN beat Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4] | 6-3 6-4
Sabina Sharipova UZB/Ekaterina Yashina RUS [WC] lost to Vitalia Diatchenko RUS/Eleni Daniilidou GRE [2] | 3-6 3-6
 
21 - 38 of 38 Posts
Top