Tennis Forum banner

21 - 38 of 38 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
10,450 Posts
Lyudmyla Kichenok UKR/Nadiya Kichenok UKR
Eirini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS
Iryna Brémond FRA/Mandy Minella LUX
Marina Shamayko RUS/Sofia Shapatava RUS

Mervana Jugić-Salkić BIH/Emma Laine FIN
Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4]
Nigina Abduraimova UZB/Polina Pekhova BLR [WC]
Vitalia Diatchenko RUS/Eleni Daniilidou GRE [2]
 

·
Proud Momosapien ♥
Joined
·
47,722 Posts
Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1]
Eirini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS
Sorana Cîrstea ROU/Pauline Parmentier FRA [4]
Mervana Jugić-Salkić BIH/Emma Laine FIN
Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4]
Sabina Sharipova UZB/Ekaterina Yashina RUS [WC]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,884 Posts
Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1]
Irini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS

Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4]
Nigina Abduraimova UZB/Polina Pekhova BLR [WC]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
31,147 Posts
Discussion Starter #25
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok.
Gojnea/Larrière.
Sharipova/Yashina.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
31,147 Posts
Discussion Starter #26
First Round:

Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1] vs Lyudmyla Kichenok UKR/Nadiya Kichenok UKR | 2-6 6-2 2-3
Eirini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS beat Eva Birnerová CZE/Vesna Dolonts RUS | 6-4 6-4
Sorana Cîrstea ROU/Pauline Parmentier FRA [4] lost to Iryna Brémond FRA/Mandy Minella LUX | 2-6 4-6
Marina Shamayko RUS/Sofia Shapatava RUS lost to Urszula Radwańska POL/Evgeniya Rodina RUS | 3-6 0-6

Ksenia Pervak RUS/Lesia Tsurenko UKR lost to Mervana Jugić-Salkić BIH/Emma Laine FIN | 2-6 3-6
Mădălina Gojnea ROU/Victoria Larrière FRA vs Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4] | 7-5 4-5 SP!
Sabina Sharipova UZB/Ekaterina Yashina RUS [WC] vs Nigina Abduraimova UZB/Polina Pekhova BLR [WC] | 7-6 3-5 SP!
Tetiana Arefyeva UKR/Mariya Koryttseva UKR lost to Vitalia Diatchenko RUS/Eleni Daniilidou GRE [2] | 3-6 1-6
 

·
Stanning for Andi
Joined
·
20,731 Posts
Govortsova/Kudryavtseva
Amanmuradova/Panova
Sharipova/Yashina
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
45,543 Posts
Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1]
Mădălina Gojnea ROU/Victoria Larrière FRA
Sabina Sharipova UZB/Ekaterina Yashina RUS [WC]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
31,147 Posts
Discussion Starter #30
First Round:

Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1] vs Lyudmyla Kichenok UKR/Nadiya Kichenok UKR | 2-6 6-2 5-3 MP!
Eirini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS beat Eva Birnerová CZE/Vesna Dolonts RUS | 6-4 6-4
Sorana Cîrstea ROU/Pauline Parmentier FRA [4] lost to Iryna Brémond FRA/Mandy Minella LUX | 2-6 4-6
Marina Shamayko RUS/Sofia Shapatava RUS lost to Urszula Radwańska POL/Evgeniya Rodina RUS | 3-6 0-6

Ksenia Pervak RUS/Lesia Tsurenko UKR lost to Mervana Jugić-Salkić BIH/Emma Laine FIN | 2-6 3-6
Mădălina Gojnea ROU/Victoria Larrière FRA vs Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4] | 7-5 4-6 1-1
Sabina Sharipova UZB/Ekaterina Yashina RUS [WC] vs Nigina Abduraimova UZB/Polina Pekhova BLR [WC] | 7-6 6-5 MP!
Tetiana Arefyeva UKR/Mariya Koryttseva UKR lost to Vitalia Diatchenko RUS/Eleni Daniilidou GRE [2] | 3-6 1-6
 

·
Stanning for Andi
Joined
·
20,731 Posts
Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,884 Posts
Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
76,645 Posts
First Round:

Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1] beat Lyudmyla Kichenok UKR/Nadiya Kichenok UKR | 2-6 6-2 6-3
Eirini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS beat Eva Birnerová CZE/Vesna Dolonts RUS | 6-4 6-4
Sorana Cîrstea ROU/Pauline Parmentier FRA [4] lost to Iryna Brémond FRA/Mandy Minella LUX | 2-6 4-6
Marina Shamayko RUS/Sofia Shapatava RUS lost to Urszula Radwańska POL/Evgeniya Rodina RUS | 3-6 0-6

Ksenia Pervak RUS/Lesia Tsurenko UKR lost to Mervana Jugić-Salkić BIH/Emma Laine FIN | 2-6 3-6
Mădălina Gojnea ROU/Victoria Larrière FRA vs Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4] | 7-5 4-6 2-5 MP!
Sabina Sharipova UZB/Ekaterina Yashina RUS [WC] beat Nigina Abduraimova UZB/Polina Pekhova BLR [WC] | 7-6 7-6
Tetiana Arefyeva UKR/Mariya Koryttseva UKR lost to Vitalia Diatchenko RUS/Eleni Daniilidou GRE [2] | 3-6 1-6
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
76,645 Posts
First Round:

Olga Govortsova RUS/Alla Kudryavtseva RUS [1] beat Lyudmyla Kichenok UKR/Nadiya Kichenok UKR | 2-6 6-2 6-3
Eirini Georgatou GRE/Marta Sirotkina RUS beat Eva Birnerová CZE/Vesna Dolonts RUS | 6-4 6-4
Sorana Cîrstea ROU/Pauline Parmentier FRA [4] lost to Iryna Brémond FRA/Mandy Minella LUX | 2-6 4-6
Marina Shamayko RUS/Sofia Shapatava RUS lost to Urszula Radwańska POL/Evgeniya Rodina RUS | 3-6 0-6

Ksenia Pervak RUS/Lesia Tsurenko UKR lost to Mervana Jugić-Salkić BIH/Emma Laine FIN | 2-6 3-6
Mădălina Gojnea ROU/Victoria Larrière FRA lost to Akgul Amanmuradova UZB/Alexandra Panova RUS [4] | 7-5 4-6 2-6
Sabina Sharipova UZB/Ekaterina Yashina RUS [WC] beat Nigina Abduraimova UZB/Polina Pekhova BLR [WC] | 7-6 7-6
Tetiana Arefyeva UKR/Mariya Koryttseva UKR lost to Vitalia Diatchenko RUS/Eleni Daniilidou GRE [2] | 3-6 1-6
 
21 - 38 of 38 Posts
Top