Tennis Forum banner

21 - 39 of 39 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,692 Posts
Monica Niculescu ROU/Galina Voskoboeva KAZ [1]
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova RUS/Vera Zvonareva RUS [3]

Elena Bovina RUS/Valeria Savinykh RUS [4]
Vesna Dolonts RUS/Evgeniya Rodina RUS
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
76,657 Posts
Discussion Starter #22
Nigina Abduraimova UZB/Kamilla Farhad AZE [WC]
Daniella Dominikovic AUS/Noppawan Lertcheewakarn THA

Ksenia Pervak RUS/Anna Tatishvili GEO
Alona Bondarenko UKR/Kateryna Bondarenko UKR
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
76,657 Posts
Discussion Starter #23
Quarterfinals:

Monica Niculescu ROU/Galina Voskoboeva KAZ [1] vs Nigina Abduraimova UZB/Kamilla Farhad AZE [WC] | 6-4 5-6 SP!
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova RUS/Vera Zvonareva RUS [3] beat Daniella Dominikovic AUS/Noppawan Lertcheewakarn THA | 6-1 6-3

Ksenia Pervak RUS/Anna Tatishvili GEO vs Elena Bovina RUS/Valeria Savinykh RUS [4] | 7-5 4-5 SP!
Alona Bondarenko UKR/Kateryna Bondarenko UKR beat Vesna Dolonts RUS/Evgeniya Rodina RUS | 6-3 6-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,113 Posts
Nigina Abduraimova UZB/Kamilla Farhad AZE [WC]
Elena Bovina RUS/Valeria Savinykh RUS [4]
 

·
Proud Momosapien ♥
Joined
·
47,722 Posts
Monica Niculescu ROU/Galina Voskoboeva KAZ [1]
Elena Bovina RUS/Valeria Savinykh RUS [4]
 

·
Proud Momosapien ♥
Joined
·
47,722 Posts
Monica Niculescu ROU/Galina Voskoboeva KAZ [1]
Elena Bovina RUS/Valeria Savinykh RUS [4]
 

·
Proud Momosapien ♥
Joined
·
47,722 Posts
Monica Niculescu ROU/Galina Voskoboeva KAZ [1]
Elena Bovina RUS/Valeria Savinykh RUS [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
76,657 Posts
Discussion Starter #35
Quarterfinals:

Monica Niculescu ROU/Galina Voskoboeva KAZ [1] vs Nigina Abduraimova UZB/Kamilla Farhad AZE [WC] | 6-4 6-7 5-4 MP!
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova RUS/Vera Zvonareva RUS [3] beat Daniella Dominikovic AUS/Noppawan Lertcheewakarn THA | 6-1 6-3

Ksenia Pervak RUS/Anna Tatishvili GEO vs Elena Bovina RUS/Valeria Savinykh RUS [4] | 7-5 5-7 4-4
Alona Bondarenko UKR/Kateryna Bondarenko UKR beat Vesna Dolonts RUS/Evgeniya Rodina RUS | 6-3 6-3
 

·
#GloballyEli
Joined
·
16,290 Posts
Nigina Abduraimova UZB/Kamilla Farhad AZE [WC]
Elena Bovina RUS/Valeria Savinykh RUS [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,692 Posts
Niculescu/Voskoboeva
Bovina/Savinykh
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
76,657 Posts
Discussion Starter #39
Quarterfinals:

Monica Niculescu ROU/Galina Voskoboeva KAZ [1] beat Nigina Abduraimova UZB/Kamilla Farhad AZE [WC] | 6-4 6-7 7-5
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova RUS/Vera Zvonareva RUS [3] beat Daniella Dominikovic AUS/Noppawan Lertcheewakarn THA | 6-1 6-3

Ksenia Pervak RUS/Anna Tatishvili GEO lost to Elena Bovina RUS/Valeria Savinykh RUS [4] | 7-5 5-7 4-6
Alona Bondarenko UKR/Kateryna Bondarenko UKR beat Vesna Dolonts RUS/Evgeniya Rodina RUS | 6-3 6-3
 
21 - 39 of 39 Posts
Top