Tennis Forum banner

21 - 40 of 47 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,334 Posts
Golden Group:

Dominika Cibulkova SVK [9]

Silver Group:

Maria Kirilenko RUS [6]
Ana Ivanović SRB [10]


Green Group:

Flavia Pennetta ITA [3]

Blue Group:

Svetlana Kuznetsova RUS [8]
Vera Zvonareva RUS [16]
 

·
Proud Momosapien ♥
Joined
·
47,722 Posts
Jelena Janković SRB [1]
Elena Dementieva RUS [2]
Marta Domachowska POL [14]
Victoria Azarenka BLR [11]
Svetlana Kuznetsova RUS [8]
Bethanie Mattek USA [12]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,871 Posts
Jelena Janković SRB [1]

Elena Dementieva RUS [2]
Marta Domachowska POL [14]


Flavia Pennetta ITA [3]

Agnieszka Radwańska POL [4]
Vera Zvonareva RUS [16]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,735 Posts
Golden Group:

Jelena Janković SRB [1]


Silver Group:

Elena Dementieva RUS [2]
Marta Domachowska POL [14]


Green Group:

Flavia Pennetta ITA [3]

Blue Group:

Svetlana Kuznetsova RUS [8]
Bethanie Mattek USA [12]

 

·
Registered
Joined
·
84,754 Posts
Jelena Janković SRB [1]
Elena Dementieva RUS [2]
Ana Ivanović SRB [10]
Victoria Azarenka BLR [11]
Svetlana Kuznetsova RUS [8]
Vera Zvonareva RUS [16]
 

·
Team WTAworld, Senior Member
Joined
·
15,686 Posts
Jelena Janković SRB [1]
Maria Kirilenko RUS [6]
Marta Domachowska POL [14]
Flavia Pennetta ITA [3]
Agnieszka Radwańska POL [4]
Bethanie Mattek USA [12]
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
69,649 Posts
Day 2:

Golden Group:

Jelena Jankovič SRB [1] beat Dominika Cibulkova SVK [9] | 0-6 7-5 6-2

Silver Group:

Elena Dementieva RUS [2] beat Maria Kirilenko RUS [6] | 6-4 7-6
Ana Ivanovič SRB [10] beat Marta Domachowska POL [14] | 6-4 6-4

Green Group:

Flavia Pennetta ITA [3] vs Victoria Azarenka BLR [11] | 6-7 7-5 1-2

Blue Group:

Agnieszka Radwańska POL [4] lost to Svetlana Kuznetsova RUS [8] | 4-6 5-7
Bethanie Mattek USA [12] vs Vera Zvonareva RUS [16] | 3-6 7-6 3-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
21,807 Posts
Golden Group:

Jelena Janković SRB

Silver Group:

Maria Kirilenko RUS [6]
Ana Ivanović SRB [10]

Green Group:

Victoria Azarenka BLR [11]

Blue Group:

Svetlana Kuznetsova RUS [8]
Bethanie Mattek USA [12]
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
69,649 Posts
Day 2:

Golden Group:

Jelena Jankovič SRB [1] beat Dominika Cibulkova SVK [9] | 0-6 7-5 6-2

Silver Group:

Elena Dementieva RUS [2] beat Maria Kirilenko RUS [6] | 6-4 7-6
Ana Ivanovič SRB [10] beat Marta Domachowska POL [14] | 6-4 6-4

Green Group:

Flavia Pennetta ITA [3] vs Victoria Azarenka BLR [11] | 6-7 7-5 4-5 MP!

Blue Group:

Agnieszka Radwańska POL [4] lost to Svetlana Kuznetsova RUS [8] | 4-6 5-7
Bethanie Mattek USA [12] beat Vera Zvonareva RUS [16] | 3-6 7-6 7-5
 
21 - 40 of 47 Posts
Top