Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 39 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Final Challengers Ranking for 2007 - after YEC

Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
001 De Los Rios Rossana........ PAR .467 ...- .7 .17
002 Malek Tatjana.............. GER .396 ...- .3 .09
003 Kerber Angelique........... GER .321 ...- .1 .11
[B]004 Domachowska Marta.......... POL .300 ...- .3 .07[/B]
005 Ani Maret.................. EST .280 ...- .1 .17
006 Dubois Stéphanie........... CAN .263 ...- .4 .12
007 Minella Mandy.............. LUX .260 ...- .2 .05
008 Cornet Alizé............... FRA .246 ...- .1 .10
009 Petkovic Andrea............ GER .242 ...- .2 .11
010 Mattek Bethanie............ USA .211 ...- .3 .06
011 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA .208 ...- .- .09
012 Cirstea Sorana............. ROU .191 ...- .2 .07
013 Pelletier Marie-Eve........ CAN .180 ...- .1 .10
014 Harkleroad Ashley.......... USA .179 ...- .2 .08
015 Fedak Yuliana.............. UKR .166 ...- .1 .07
016 Ondraskova Zuzana.......... CZE .154 ...- .- .10
017 Gagliardi Emmanuelle....... SUI .127 ...- .1 .06
018 Shulaeva Ekaterina......... CAN .125 ...- .1 .11
019 Chan Yung-Jan.............. TPE .124 ...- .2 .06
019 Perebiynis Tatiana......... UKR .124 ...- .1 .06
021 Osterloh Lilia............. USA .122 ...- .- .10
022 Rybarikova Magdalena....... SVK .114 ...- .- .08
023 Bacsinszky Timea........... SUI .113 ...- .1 .07
024 Marrero Marta.............. ESP .110 ...- .- .05
025 Kutuzova Viktoria.......... UKR .107 ...- .1 .09
026 O'Brien Katie.............. GBR .108 ...- .1 .06
027 Nooni Hanna................ SWE .106 ...- .- .07
028 Gallovits Edina............ ROU .105 ...- .- .09
029 Lee-Waters Lindsay......... USA .103 ...- .1 .07
029 Lepchenko Varvara.......... USA .103 ...- .- .13
031 Zakopalova Klara........... CZE .102 ...- .1 .06
031 Roesch Angelika............ GER .102 ...- .1 .08
031 Haynes Angela.............. USA .102 ...- .- .12
034 Wozniacki Caroline......... DEN .101 ...- .- .04
034 Czink Melinda.............. HUN .101 ...- .- .11
036 Kleybanova Alisa........... RUS .100 ...- .1 .07
037 Fujiwara Rika.............. JPN ..94 ...- .- .06
037 Kloesel Sandra............. GER ..94 ...- .1 .07
039 Tetreault Valerie.......... CAN ..93 ...- .- .07
039 Arvidsson Sofia............ SWE ..93 ...- .- .10
041 Bychkova Ekaterina......... RUS ..91 ...- .- .14
042 Wickmayer Yanina........... BEL ..89 ...- .1 .03
042 Schruff Julia.............. GER ..89 ...- .1 .11
044 Flipkens Kirsten........... BEL ..87 ...- .- .07
046 Salerni Maria-Emilia....... ARG ..85 ...- .1 .04
046 Lapushchenkova Anna........ RUS ..82 ...- .- .09
047 Errani Sara................ ITA ..81 ...- .- .09
048 Antoniychuk Kristina....... UKR ..80 ...- .2 .02
048 Arn Greta.................. GER ..80 ...- .1 .02
048 Albanese Lauren............ USA ..80 ...- .1 .05
048 Pous Tio Laura............. ESP ..80 ...- .- .07
052 Liggan Kelly............... IRL ..79 ...- .- .08
052 Parmentier Pauline......... FRA ..79 ...- .- .11
054 Wozniak Aleksandra......... CAN ..78 ...- .1 .06
055 Hsieh Su-Wei............... TPE ..76 ...- .1 .04
056 Pivovarova Anastasia....... RUS ..75 ...- .- .04
057 Chakhnashvili Margalita.... GEO ..71 ...- .- .13
058 Bovina Elena............... RUS ..70 ...- .1 .01
058 Lucić Mirjana.............. CRO ..70 ...- .1 .01
058 Pennetta Flavia............ ITA ..70 ...- .1 .01
061 Liu Amber.................. USA ..69 ...- .- .05
061 Lisjak Ivana............... CRO ..69 ...- .- .08
061 Yakimova Anastasia......... BLR ..69 ...- .- .12
064 Pandzić Jelena............. CRO ..68 ...- .1 .06
065 Tanasugarn Tamarine........ THA ..66 ...- .- .03
065 Pironkova Tsvetana......... BUL ..66 ...- .- .04
067 Sucha Martina.............. SVK ..63 ...- .- .04
067 Keothavong Anne............ GBR ..63 ...- .- .05
067 Sema Yurika................ JPN ..63 ...- .1 .06
070 Ditty Julie................ USA ..61 ...- .- .08
071 Cibulková Dominika......... SVK ..60 ...- .- .02
071 Rüütel Margit.............. EST ..60 ...- .- .10
073 Voskoboeva Galina.......... RUS ..59 ...- .- .06
073 Klepac Andreja............. SLO ..59 ...- .- .06
073 Zahlavova Strycova Barbora. CZE ..59 ...- .- .09
076 Castellvi Vilmarie......... PUR ..58 ...- .- .08
076 Maes Caroline.............. BEL ..58 ...- .- .09
078 Yuan Meng.................. CHN ..57 ...- .- .07
079 Kirilenko Maria............ RUS ..55 ...- .1 .01
079 Vesnina Elena.............. RUS ..55 ...- .- .01
079 Baltacha Elena............. GBR ..55 ...- .- .02
082 Schaul Claudine............ LUX ..54 ...- .- .04
082 Foretz Stephanie........... FRA ..54 ...- .- .13
084 Scheepers Chanelle......... RSA ..53 ...- .- .09
085 Fedossova Youlia........... FRA ..52 ...- .- .08
085 Makarova Ekaterina......... RUS ..52 ...- .- .09
087 Johansson Michaela......... SWE ..51 ...- .- .04
088 Keen Amanda................ GBR ..50 ...- .1 .02
088 Görges Julia............... GER ..50 ...- .- .02
088 Takao Erika................ JPN ..50 ...- .- .04
088 Kvitova Petra.............. CZE ..50 ...- .- .06
088 Hisamatsu Shiho............ JPN ..50 ...- .- .10
093 Milevskaya Ksenia.......... BLR ..49 ...- .- .06
093 Schultz-Mccarthy Brenda.... NED ..49 ...- .- .07
093 Hrdinova Eva............... CZE ..49 ...- .- .09
096 Dentoni Corinna............ ITA ..48 ...- .- .04
097 Duque-Marino Mariana....... COL ..47 ...- .- .02
098 Sakowicz Joanna............ POL ..46 ...- .- .04
098 Rao Sunitha................ IND ..46 ...- .- .09
100 Cetkovska Petra............ CZE ..45 ...- .- .05
100 Alves Maria-Fernanda....... BRA ..45 ...- .- .07
100 Dellacqua Casey............ AUS ..45 ...- .- .08
103 Nagy Kira.................. HUN ..44 ...- .- .12
104 Gojnea Madalina............ ROU ..43 ...- .- .03
104 Niculescu Monica........... ROU ..43 ...- .- .05
106 Morigami Akiko............. JPN ..42 ...- .1 .02
106 Kudryavtseva Alla.......... RUS ..42 ...- .- .06
108 Adamczak Monique........... AUS ..41 ...- .- .05
108 Koryttseva Mariya.......... UKR ..41 ...- .- .10
110 Pin Camille................ FRA ..40 ...- .- .02
110 Jidkova Alina.............. RUS ..40 ...- .- .04
110 Bachmann Angelika.......... GER ..40 ...- .- .09
113 South Melanie.............. GBR ..39 ...- .- .03
113 Barrois Kristina........... GER ..39 ...- .- .07
113 Stevenson Alexandra........ USA ..39 ...- .- .08
113 Pastikova Michaela......... CZE ..39 ...- .- .09
117 Amanmuradova Akgul......... UZB ..37 ...- .- .05
117 Cravero Jorgelina.......... ARG ..37 ...- .- .07
117 De Beer Surina............. RSA ..37 ...- .- .08
120 Savchuk Olga............... UKR ..36 ...- .- .03
120 Camerin Maria Elena........ ITA ..36 ...- .- .03
120 Sanchez Olivia............. FRA ..36 ...- .- .06
120 Dzehalevich Ekaterina...... BLR ..36 ...- .- .09
120 Kops-Jones Raquel.......... USA ..36 ...- .- .10
125 Kanepi Kaia................ EST ..35 ...- .- .01
125 Radwańska Agnieszka........ POL ..35 ...- .- .01
125 Glatch Alexa............... USA ..35 ...- .- .09
125 Voracova Renata............ CZE ..35 ...- .- .13
129 Washington Mashona......... USA ..34 ...- .- .04
129 Jugić-Salkić Mervana....... BIH ..34 ...- .- .06
129 Govortsova Olga............ BLR ..34 ...- .- .06
129 Namigata Junri............. JPN ..34 ...- .- .07
133 Widjaja Jenifer............ BRA ..33 ...- .- .07
134 Rezaï Aravane.............. FRA ..32 ...- .- .03
134 Kuryanovich Iryna.......... BLR ..32 ...- .- .06
136 Chvojkova Veronika......... CZE ..31 ...- .- .04
136 Perianu Anda............... ROU ..31 ...- .- .08
138 Palkina Ksenia............. KGZ ..30 ...- .- .03
138 Piedade Frederica.......... POR ..30 ...- .- .06
138 Baker Leanne............... NZL ..30 ...- .- .06
138 Poltoratskaya Anastasia.... RUS ..30 ...- .- .07
142 Birnerova Eva.............. CZE ..29 ...- .- .04
142 Rakhim Amina............... KAZ ..29 ...- .- .04
144 Radwańska Urszula.......... POL ..28 ...- .- .03
144 Brémond Severine........... FRA ..28 ...- .- .03
144 Stanciute Lina............. LTU ..28 ...- .- .04
144 Kulikova Regina............ RUS ..28 ...- .- .04
148 Bergot Audrey.............. FRA ..27 ...- .- .04
148 Zhang Shuai................ CHN ..27 ...- .- .04
148 Manasieva Vesna............ RUS ..27 ...- .- .08
148 Rodina Evgeniya............ RUS ..27 ...- .- .10
152 Dekmeijere Liga............ LAT ..26 ...- .- .02
152 Vakulenko Julia............ UKR ..26 ...- .- .02
154 Fichman Sharon............. CAN ..25 ...- .- .02
154 Priachin Tatjana........... GER ..25 ...- .- .04
154 Kuzmina Irina.............. LAT ..25 ...- .- .04
154 Ivanova Ekaterina.......... RUS ..25 ...- .- .05
154 Jovanović Ana.............. SRB ..25 ...- .- .05
154 Mirčić Teodora............. SRB ..25 ...- .- .06
160 Szatmari Agnes............. ROU ..24 ...- .- .05
160 Huck Violette.............. FRA ..24 ...- .- .06
160 Iijima Kumiko.............. JPN ..24 ...- .- .06
160 Tatishvili Anna............ GEO ..24 ...- .- .08
160 Sfar Selima................ TUN ..24 ...- .- .10
165 Perry Shenay............... USA ..23 ...- .- .02
165 Krstajić Danica............ MNE ..23 ...- .- .03
165 Woerle Kathrin............. GER ..23 ...- .- .05
165 Torres-Sandoval Melissa.... MEX ..23 ...- .- .05
165 Kustava Daria.............. BLR ..23 ...- .- .07
165 Pavlovic Irena............. FRA ..23 ...- .- .07
165 Zahlavova Sandra........... CZE ..23 ...- .- .09
165 Jozami Bettina............. ARG ..23 ...- .- .11
173 Coin Julie................. FRA ..22 ...- .- .04
173 Song Shan-Shan............. CHN ..22 ...- .- .04
173 Vögele Stefanie............ SUI ..22 ...- .- .04
173 Klaschka Carmen............ GER ..22 ...- .- .06
173 Brengle Madison............ USA ..22 ...- .- .06
173 Wheeler Christina.......... AUS ..22 ...- .- .08
179 Sema Erika................. JPN ..21 ...- .- .02
179 Kucova Kristina............ SVK ..21 ...- .- .02
179 Kapros Anikó............... HUN ..21 ...1 .- .02
179 Hlavackova Andrea.......... CZE ..21 ...- .- .03
179 Vedy Aurelie............... FRA ..21 ...- .- .05
179 Uberoi Neha................ USA ..21 ...1 .- .05
179 Afinogenova Ekaterina...... RUS ..21 ...- .- .09
186 Dechy Nathalie............. FRA ..20 ...- .- .01
186 Silva Neuza................ POR ..20 ...- .- .03
186 Craciun Estefania.......... URU ..20 ...- .- .04
186 Vierin Nathalie............ ITA ..20 ...- .- .05
186 Cabeza Candela Estrella.... ESP ..20 ...- .- .05
186 Beygelzimer Yulia.......... UKR ..20 ...- .- .08
192 Kleinova Sandra............ CZE ..19 ...- .- .02
192 Craybas Jill............... USA ..19 ...- .- .03
192 Henke Vanessa.............. GER ..19 ...- .- .04
192 Han Xinyun................. CHN ..19 ...- .- .04
192 Rolle Ahsha................ USA ..19 ...- .- .05
192 Okamoto Seiko.............. JPN ..19 ...- .- .07
192 Spears Abigail............. USA ..19 ...- .- .09
199 Bondarenko Alona........... UKR ..18 ...- .- .01
199 Kapshay Veronika........... UKR ..18 ...- .- .03
199 Fayol Laurene.............. FRA ..18 ...- .- .04
199 Knapp Karin................ ITA ..18 ...- .- .04
199 Yonemura Akiko............. JPN ..18 ...- .- .06
199 Cohen Julia................ USA ..18 ...- .- .08
199 Abramovic Ivana............ CRO ..18 ...- .- .09
199 Brandi Kristina............ PUR ..18 ...- .- .10
199 Cohen Aloro Stéphanie...... FRA ..18 ...- .- .10
208 Gubacsi Zsofia............. HUN ..17 ...- .- .02
208 Kostanić Tosić Jelena...... CRO ..17 ...- .- .02
208 Sequera Milagros........... VEN ..17 ...- .- .03
208 Widmer Gaelle.............. SUI ..17 ...- .- .03
212 Cavaday Naomi.............. GBR ..16 ...- .- .01
212 Gloria Melanie............. CAN ..16 ...- .- .01
212 Perkovic Korina............ GER ..16 ...- .- .01
212 Shaughnessy Meghann........ USA ..16 ...- .- .01
212 Szavay Agnes............... HUN ..16 ...- .- .01
212 Timotić Ana................ SRB ..16 ...- .- .01
212 Gajdosova Jarmila.......... SVK ..15 ...- .- .01
212 Hsieh Shu-Ying............. TPE ..16 ...- .- .01
212 Tulyaganova Iroda.......... UZB ..16 ..15 .- .02
212 Martić Petra............... CRO ..16 ...- .- .03
212 Lisicki Sabine............. GER ..16 ...7 .- .04
212 Zec-Peškirič Masa.......... SLO ..16 ...1 .- .05
212 Pichet Virginie............ FRA ..16 ...- .- .06
225 Granville Laura............ USA ..15 ...- .- .01
225 Kachlikova Katarina........ SVK ..15 ...- .- .03
225 Ferguson Sophie............ AUS ..15 ...- .- .03
225 Chan Chin-Wei.............. TPE ..15 ...- .- .03
225 Hradecka Lucie............. CZE ..15 ...- .- .04
225 Suárez-Navarro Carla....... ESP ..15 ...- .- .07
225 Mueller Alexandra.......... USA ..15 ...- .- .07
232 Morita Ayumi............... JPN ..14 ...- .- .02
232 Radovanovic Gracia......... FRA ..14 ...- .- .02
232 Thyssen Nicole............. NED ..14 ...- .- .02
232 Xie Yan-Ze................. CHN ..14 ...- .- .04
232 Erakovic Marina ........... NZL ..14 ...1 .- .04
232 Lyubtsova Oxana............ UKR ..14 ...- .- .06
232 Tweedie-Yates Story........ USA ..14 ...- .- .06
232 Grebenyuk Eugenia.......... RUS ..14 ...- .- .06
232 Lee Ye-Ra.................. KOR ..14 ...- .- .06
232 Gambale Mary............... USA ..14 ...- .- .08
242 Xu Yi-Fan.................. CHN ..13 ...- .- .03
242 Couts Kimberly............. USA ..13 ...- .- .05
242 Lukić Vojislava............ SRB ..13 ...- .- .05
242 Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia... RUS ..13 ...- .- .05
246 Bacquet Emilie............. FRA ..12 ...- .- .01
246 Olaru Raluca-Ioana......... ROU ..12 ...- .- .02
246 Mokh Maria................. RUS ..12 ...- .- .03
246 Vankova Katerina........... CZE ..12 ...- .- .03
246 Kirkland Jessica........... USA ..12 ...- .- .04
246 Dulgheru Alexandra......... ROU ..12 ...- .- .04
246 Brianti Alberta............ ITA ..12 ...- .- .06
253 Tangphong Montinee......... THA ..11 ...- .- .03
253 Fuda Ryoko................. JPN ..11 ...- .- .03
253 Bratchikova Nina........... RUS ..11 ...- .- .03
253 Devidze Salome............. GEO ..11 ...- .- .03
253 Skavronskaia Lioudmila..... RUS ..11 ...- .- .05
258 Benesova Iveta............. CZE ..10 ...- .- .01
258 De Gubernatis Claire....... FRA ..10 ...- .- .02
258 Gullickson Carly........... USA ..10 ...- .- .02
258 El Tabakh Heidi............ CAN ..10 ...- .- .02
258 Rodionova Arina............ RUS ..10 ...- .- .02
258 McDowell Shayna............ AUS ..10 ...- .- .02
258 Shamayko Marina............ RUS ..10 ...- .- .02
258 Nelson Lindsey............. USA ..10 ...- .- .02
258 Fitzpatrick Anna........... GBR ..10 ...- .- .02
258 Hampton Jamie.............. USA ..10 ...- .- .02
258 Chuang Chia-Jung........... TPE ..10 ...- .- .02
258 Chen Yan-Chong............. CHN ..10 ...- .- .02
258 Poutchek Tatiana........... BLR ..10 ...- .- .03
258 Serra Zanetti Antonella.... ITA ..10 ...- .- .04
258 Hrozenska Stanislava....... SVK ..10 ...- .- .04
258 Kremer Anne................ LUX ..10 ...- .- .04
258 Ožegović Nika.............. CRO ..10 ...- .- .05
258 Kosyk Galyna............... UKR ..10 ...- .- .06
258 Luangnam Nudnida........... THA ..10 ...- .- .06
277 Drake Maureen.............. CAN ...9 ...- .- .01
277 Floris Anna................ ITA ...9 ...- .- .01
277 Giraud Marinne............. MRI ...9 ...- .- .01
277 Gullickson Chelsey......... USA ...9 ...- .- .01
277 Gussoni Natalia............ ARG ...9 ...- .- .01
277 Hendler Tamaryn............ BEL ...9 ...- .- .01
277 Marino Rebecca............. CAN ...9 ...- .- .01
277 Orlova Natalia............. RUS ...9 ...- .- .01
277 Ren Jing................... CHN ...9 ...- .- .01
277 Tinjić Jasmina............. CRO ...9 ...- .- .02
277 Disderi Silvia............. ITA ...9 ...- .- .04
277 Vaisemberg Roxanne......... BRA ...9 ...- .- .04
277 Gabba Giulia............... ITA ...9 ...- .- .05
277 Korzeniak Anna............. POL ...9 ...- .- .05
277 Weinhold Ashley............ USA ...9 ...- .- .05
277 Tedjakusuma Romana......... INA ...9 ...- .- .05
293 Baldinucci Stephanie....... LUX ...8 ...- .- .01
293 Kosińska Karolina.......... POL ...8 ...- .- .01
293 Jovanović Karolina......... SRB ...8 ...- .- .01
293 García-Vidagany Beatriz.... ESP ...8 ...- .- .02
293 Srndovic Aleksandra........ SWE ...8 ...- .- .02
293 Soler-Espinosa Silvia...... ESP ...8 ...- .- .02
293 Larcher De Brito Michelle.. POR ...8 ...- .- .02
293 Campos-Molina Yera......... ESP ...8 ...- .- .02
293 Zhou Yi-Miao............... CHN ...8 ...- .- .02
293 Hladikova Tereza........... CZE ...8 ...- .- .03
293 Haring Florence............ FRA ...8 ...- .- .03
293 Sromova Hana............... CZE ...8 ...- .- .03
293 Laine Emma................. FIN ...8 ...- .- .04
293 Hamamura Natsumi........... JPN ...8 ...- .- .04
293 Compostizo D.A Eloisa-Maria ESP ...8 ...- .- .04
293 Tvarošková Lenka........... SVK ...8 ...- .- .04
293 Kondratieva Maria.......... RUS ...8 ...- .- .04
293 Meusburger Yvonne.......... AUT ...8 ...- .- .08
311 Molinero Florencia......... ARG ...7 ...- .- .01
311 Larsson Johanna............ SWE ...7 ...- .- .02
311 Ospina Diana............... USA ...7 ...- .- .03
311 Gumulya Sandy.............. INA ...7 ...- .- .03
311 Tezuka Remi................ JPN ...7 ...- .- .03
311 Savransky Yevgenia......... UKR ...7 ...- .- .03
311 Hewson Emily............... AUS ...7 ...- .- .03
311 Brodsky Gail............... USA ...7 ...- .- .03
311 Krivencheva Svetlana....... BUL ...7 ...- .- .03
311 Shapatava Sofia............ GEO ...7 ...- .- .03
311 Luzhanska Tetiana.......... UKR ...7 ...- .- .03
311 Barte Hilary............... USA ...7 ...- .- .03
311 Obziler Tzipi.............. ISR ...7 ...- .- .03
311 Podkolzina Alexandra....... USA ...7 ...- .- .03
311 Mihalache Magda............ ROU ...7 ...- .- .03
326 Cossou Ivana............... FRA ...6 ...- .- .01
326 Kichenok Lyudmyla.......... UKR ...6 ...- .- .01
326 Sevastova Anastasija....... LAT ...6 ...- .- .01
326 Argeri Maria Jose.......... ARG ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Martínez-Granados Conchita. ESP ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Gjine Stefi................ CAN ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Takase Ayami............... JPN ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Khan Natasha............... GBR ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Sassi Valentina............ ITA ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Klaschka Sabine............ GER ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Melikishvili Sofia......... GEO ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Parra-Santonja Arantxa..... ESP ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Viratprasert Suchanun...... THA ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Kiszczyńska Magdalena...... POL ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Yonemura Tomoko............ JPN ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Fernandez Clarisa.......... ARG ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Zhao Yi-Jing............... CHN ...6 ...- .- .02
326 Grandin Natalie............ RSA ...6 ...- .- .06
344 Bai Alison................. AUS ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Beetham Chantal............ CAN ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Breadmore Lauren........... AUS ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Carvalho Larissa........... BRA ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Dabek Tiffany.............. USA ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Hao Jie.................... CHN ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Kalabina Yuliya............ RUS ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Kavlashvili Tinatin........ GEO ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Kim Hea-Mi................. KOR ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Kovaleva Mariya............ KAZ ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Lu Jia-Jing................ CHN ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Martínez Sanchez Mará José. ESP ...5 ...- .- .01
344 O'Neill Jillian............ CAN ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Pioppo Elena............... ITA ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Poghosyan Ofelya........... ARM ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Qiu Si-Si.................. CHN ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Stellato Emily............. ITA ...5 ...- .- .01 
344 Tongsalee Napaporn......... THA ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Vanneste Charlene.......... FRA ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Wannasuk Nungnadda......... THA ...5 ...- .- .01
344 Mraz Karla................. FRA ...5 ...- .- .05
365 Evtimova Dia............... BUL ...4 ...- .- .04
365 Lu Jing-Jing............... CHN ...4 ...- .- .04
365 Tanaka Mari................ JPN ...4 ...- .- .04
368 Schiechtl Tina............. AUT ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Liu Wan-Ting............... CHN ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Llagostera Vives Nuria..... ESP ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Suomalainen Piia........... FIN ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Guisard Estelle............ FRA ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Vergos Nadege.............. FRA ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Müller Martina............. GER ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Okadaue Chiaki............. JPN ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Yoo Mi..................... KOR ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Tamaëla Elise.............. NED ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Buzarnescu Mihaela......... ROU ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Ungur Liana-Gabriela....... ROU ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Veselinović Ana............ SRB ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Juricova Jana.............. SVK ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Avdiyenko Katerina......... UKR ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Muhammed Asia.............. USA ...3 ...- .- .03
368 Oudin Melanie.............. USA ...3 ...- .- .03
385 Llaguno Salome............. ARG ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Bartenstein Anna........... AUT ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Pantic Nina................ CAN ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Huang Lei.................. CHN ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Lu Jia Xiang............... CHN ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Abramovic Maria............ CRO ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Feuerstein Claire.......... FRA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Laisne Kinnie.............. FRA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Lefevre Sophie............. FRA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Mohn Nathalie.............. FRA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Borwell Sarah.............. GBR ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Gerasimou Anna............. GRE ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Mayr Evelyn................ ITA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Clerico Nicole............. ITA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Verardi Verdiana........... ITA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Akita Shiho................ JPN ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Hisami Kanae............... JPN ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Kuroda Yuka................ JPN ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Maekawa Ayaka.............. JPN ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Saeki Miho................. JPN ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Takagishi Tomoyo........... JPN ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Efremova Julia............. RUS ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Gaverova Maya.............. RUS ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Komarova Ekaterina......... RUS ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Mosolova Maria............. RUS ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Panova Olga................ RUS ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Nociarová Dominika......... SVK ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Hwang I-Hsuan.............. TPE ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Elie Jennifer.............. USA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Falconi Irina.............. USA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Marcio Krystina............ USA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Logar Theresa.............. USA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Fonseca Stacia............. USA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Riske Alison............... USA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Augustine Brittany......... USA ...2 ...- .- .02
385 Dörnemann Ria.............. GER ...2 ...- .- .02
421 Garcia-Sokol Maria-Vanina.. ARG ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Lépore Agustina............ ARG ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Esperon Soledad............ ARG ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Wlodarczak Karolina........ AUS ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Hoch Eva-Maria............. AUT ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Mayr Patricia.............. AUT ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Feys Debbrich.............. BEL ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Martinović Sandra.......... BIH ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Pereira Teliana............ BRA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Azarenka Viktoria.......... BLR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Bohush Ima................. BLR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Orlik Hanna................ BLR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Yemialyanava Viktoria...... BLR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Malyarchikova Aleksandra... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .01
421 Jia Yuan................... CHN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Liang Chen................. CHN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Liu Shaozhuo............... CHN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Wang Qiang................. CHN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Xu Chang................... CHN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Li Ting.................... CHN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Sun Sheng-Nan.............. CHN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Zhou Ni.................... CHN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Castaño Catalina........... COL ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Vrljić Ana................. CRO ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Marinović Mirna............ CRO ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Akiki Indire............... CRO ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Savić Ana.................. CRO ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Stojković Tamara........... CRO ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Tomljanović Alja........... CRO ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Doz Gianna................. CRO ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Bohmova Katerina........... CZE ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Blahotova Olga............. CZE ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Frankova Nikola............ CZE ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Berkova Andrea............. CZE ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Pliskova Karolina.......... CZE ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Kolarova Veronika.......... CZE ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Nogolova Alena............. CZE ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Pigova Eva................. CZE ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Mediano-Alvarez Sabina..... ESP ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Del Barrio-Aragón Sara..... ESP ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Sanchez-García Nuria....... ESP ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Fondevila-Castro Paula..... ESP ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Bou-Nogueiro Rebeca........ ESP ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Andrieux Mailyne........... FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Crouchent Olivia........... FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Gaud Marion................ FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Heitz Anne-Laure........... FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Hesse Amandine............. FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Rousseau Capucine.......... FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Ramialison Irina........... FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Rodier Charlotte........... FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Loit Emilie................ FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Benamar Sherazad........... FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Cazeaux Amandine........... FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Vongsouthi Stéphanie....... ESP ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Thomas Elizabeth........... GBR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Stoop Georgie.............. GBR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Brown Katharina............ GBR ...1 ...1 .- .01
421 Steiert Kristina........... GER ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Schäfer Anne............... GER ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Landauer Julia............. GER ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Ehmer Maxi................. GER ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Gehrlein Stephanie......... GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
421 Kalashnikova Oksana........ GEO ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Chan Wing-Yau Venise....... HKG ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Nagaraj Sandhya............ IND ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Chakravarthi Rushmi........ IND ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Zanchetta Erika............ ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Sulpizio Valentina......... ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Chieppa Stefania........... ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Canepa Alice............... ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Polito Gabriella........... ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Besser Astrid.............. ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Menna Stella............... ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Fujishiro Haruka........... JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Nakano Yumi................ JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Sugano Tomoko.............. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Oka Ayumi.................. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Onishi Kaori............... JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Shimizu Sakiko............. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Adachi Yuko................ JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Yamamoto Mayumi............ JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Yamasoto Aki............... JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Yokota Natsumi............. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Inoue Akari................ JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Doi Misaki................. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Kato Maya.................. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Ozaki Maika................ JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Watanabe Kana.............. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Yamamoto Ai................ JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Kim Jin-Hee................ KOR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Clarke-Magaña Erika........ MEX ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Janshen Romana............. NED ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Jones Sacha................ NZL ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Lee Shona.................. NZL ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Krauze Monika.............. POL ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Grela Aleksandra........... POL ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Tout Antonia-Xenia......... ROU ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Dranets Ekaterina.......... RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Davydova Vasilisa ......... RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Galanina Varvara........... RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Kotelnikova Tatiana........ RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Zharkova Maria............. RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Pervak Ksenia.............. RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Guskova Nadejda............ RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Razumova Aleksandra........ RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Rodionova Anastasia........ RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Poutchkova Olga............ RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Diatchenko Vitalia......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
421 Nakić Diana................ SLO ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Hercog Polona.............. SLO ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Rampre Petra............... SLO ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Kozić Neda................. SRB ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Kucova Zuzana.............. SVK ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Kurhajcová Ľubomíra........ SVK ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Wienerová Lenka............ SVK ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Chan Hao-Ching............. TPE ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Chang Kai-Chen............. TPE ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Chen Yi.................... TPE ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Hsu Wen-Hsin............... TPE ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Şenoğl İpek................ TUR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Özgen Pemra................ TUR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Kichenok Nadiya............ UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Ivakhnenko Valentyna....... UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Levchenko Yana............. UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Teplyakova Oksana.......... UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Gilchrist Nadja............ USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Pavlova Oksana............. UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Bondarenko Katerina........ UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Buryachok Irina............ UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Li Veronica Ruo Qi......... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Mchale Christina........... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Blanks Riley............... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Kaufman Elizabeth.......... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Nguyen Kim Anh............. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Cohen Audra................ USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Mills Danielle............. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Fansler Sarah.............. USA ...1 ...- .- .01 
421 Fusano Christina........... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Long Jenna................. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Robertson Erica............ USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Ruckert Katie.............. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Tan Stacey................. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Frazier Natalie............ USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Rolle Tiya................. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Nze Ellah.................. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Frilling Kristy............ USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Guarachi Alexa............. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Lingman Suzanne............ USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Ellis Aeriel............... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Leimbach Nicole............ USA ...1 ...- .- .01
421 Boserup Julia.............. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Waikoloa Results

Final: Rossana De Los Rios PAR beat Angelique Kerber GER [5] | 3-6 6-4 6-3


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 De Los Rios Rossana........ PAR ..35 ..35 .1 .01[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Kerber Angelique........... GER ..25 ..25 .- .01
003 Bachmann Angelika.......... GER ..16 ..16 .- .01
004 Ditty Julie................ USA ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Cirstea Sorana............. ROU ...9 ...9 .- .01
006 Mirčić Teodora............. SRB ...9 ...9 .- .01
007 Uberoi Neha................ USA ...9 ...9 .- .01
008 Widjaja Jenifer............ BRA ...9 ...9 .- .01
009 Czink Melinda.............. HUN ...5 ...5 .- .01
010 Dabek Tiffany.............. USA ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 Fuda Ryoko................. JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
012 Gallovits Edina............ ROU ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 Hisamatsu Shiho............ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Argeri Maria Jose.......... ARG ...5 ...5 .- .01
015 Klepac Andreja............. SLO ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Rybarikova Magdalena....... SVK ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Abramovic Ivana............ CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Borwell Sarah.............. GBR ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Gambale Mary............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Grandin Natalie............ RSA ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Jugic-Salkic Mervana....... BIH ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Kaufman Elizabeth.......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Kirkland Jessica........... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Kops-Jones Raquel.......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Liggan Kelly............... IRL ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Nguyen Kim Anh............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Nociarova Dominika......... SVK ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Pelletier Marie-Eve........ CAN ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Rao Sunitha................ IND ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Szatmari Agnes............. ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Saeki Miho................. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Tweedie-Yates Story........ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Ortisei Results

Final: Sandra Kloesel GER [5] beat Caroline Wozniacki DEN [Q] | 7-5 6-7 7-6


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Kloesel Sandra............. GER ..55 ..55 .1 .01[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Wozniacki Caroline......... DEN ..39 ..39 .- .01
003 Gagliardi Emmanuelle....... SUI ..25 ..25 .- .01
004 Ondraskova Zuzana.......... CZE ..25 ..25 .- .01
005 Camerin Maria Elena........ ITA ..15 ..15 .- .01
006 Koryttseva Mariya.......... UKR ..15 ..15 .- .01
007 Malek Tatjana.............. GER ..15 ..15 .- .01
008 Pous Tio Laura............. ESP ..15 ..15 .- .01
009 Barrois Kristina........... GER ...7 ...7 .- .01
010 Birnerova Eva.............. CZE ...7 ...7 .- .01
011 Brianti Alberta............ ITA ...7 ...7 .- .01
012 Flipkens Kirsten........... BEL ...7 ...7 .- .01
013 Kremer Anne................ LUX ...7 ...7 .- .01
014 Nagy Kira.................. HUN ...7 ...7 .- .01
015 Perebiynis Tatiana......... UKR ...7 ...7 .- .01
016 Zahlavova Sandra........... CZE ...7 ...7 .- .01
017 Arvidsson Sofia............ SWE ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Beygelzimer Yulia.......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Blahotova Olga............. CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Bychkova Ekaterina......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Cabeza Candela Estrella.... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Chakhnashvili Margalita.... GEO ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Errani Sara................ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Gabba Giulia............... ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Knapp Karin................ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Manasieva Vesna............ RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Mayr Evelyn................ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Meusburger Yvonne.......... AUT ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Poutchek Tatiana........... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Roesch Angelika............ GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Schruff Julia.............. GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Zahlavova Strycova Barbora. CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Midland Results

Final: Kelly Liggan IRL lost to Stéphanie Dubois CAN [5] | 6-4 4-6 4-6


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Dubois Stéphanie........... CAN ..55 ..55 .1 .01[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Liggan Kelly............... IRL ..39 ..39 .- .02
003 De Los Rios Rossana........ PAR ..25 ..25 .1 .02
004 Tetreault Valerie.......... CAN ..25 ..25 .- .01
005 Arn Greta.................. GER ..15 ..15 .- .01
006 Castellvi Vilmarie......... PUR ..15 ..15 .- .01
007 Granville Laura............ USA ..15 ..15 .- .01
008 Pastikova Michaela......... CZE ..15 ..15 .- .01
009 Albanese Lauren............ USA ...7 ...7 .- .01
010 Baker Leanne............... NZL ...7 ...7 .- .01
011 Craybas Jill............... USA ...7 ...7 .- .01
012 Haynes Angela.............. USA ...7 ...7 .- .01
013 Larcher De Brito Michelle.. POR ...7 ...7 .- .01
014 Lepchenko Varvara.......... UZB ...7 ...7 .- .01
015 Olaru Raluca-Ioana......... ROU ...7 ...7 .- .01
016 Schultz-Mccarthy Brenda.... NED ...7 ...7 .- .01
017 Abramovic Ivana............ CRO ...1 ...1 .- .02
018 Jose Argeri Maria.......... ARG ...1 ...1 .- .02
019 Brandi Kristina............ PUR ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Cohen Audra................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Govortsova Olga............ BLR ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Grandin Natalie............ RSA ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 Hisamatsu Shiho............ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
024 Hradecka Lucie............. CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Kerber Angelique........... GER ...1 ...1 .- .02
026 Klaschka Sabine............ GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Okamoto Seiko.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Perianu Anda............... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Spears Abigail............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Widjaja Jenifer............ BRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Wozniak Aleksandra......... CAN ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Zahlavova Sandra........... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .02

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #5 (Edited)
Saguenay Results

Final: Angelique Kerber GER [4] lost to Stéphanie Dubois CAN [2] | 3-6 5-7


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Dubois Stéphanie........... CAN ..35 ..35 .2 .02[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Kerber Angelique........... GER ..25 ..25 .- .03
003 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA ..16 ..16 .- .01
004 Shulaeva Ekaterina......... CAN ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Albanese Lauren............ USA ...9 ...9 .- .02
006 O'Brien Katie.............. GBR ...9 ...9 .- .01
007 Pelletier Marie-Eve........ CAN ...9 ...9 .- .02
008 Tetreault Valerie.......... CAN ...9 ...9 .- .02
009 Afinogenova Ekaterina...... RUS ...5 ...5 .- .01
010 Beetham Chantal............ CAN ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 El Tabakh Heidi............ CAN ...5 ...5 .- .01
012 Klaschka Sabine............ GER ...5 ...5 .- .02
013 Kuzmina Irina.............. LAT ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Okamoto Seiko.............. JPN ...5 ...5 .- .02
015 O'Neill Jillian............ CAN ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Szatmari Szatmari.......... ROU ...5 ...5 .- .02
017 Borwell Sarah.............. GBR ...1 ...1 .- .02
018 Couts Kimberly............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Dekmeijere Liga............ LAT ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Fayol Laurene.............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Fernanda Alves Maria....... BRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Frankova Nikola............ CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Gjine Stefi................ CAN ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Jozami Betina.............. ARG ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Levchenko Yana............. UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Lisicki Sabine............. GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Pantic Nina................ CAN ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Roesch Angelika............ GER ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Schultz-Mccarthy Brenda.... NED ...1 ...1 .- .02
030 Thomas Elizabeth........... GBR ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Vaisemberg Roxanne......... BRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Wozniak Aleksandra......... CAN ...1 ...1 .- .02

[/COLOR]
St. Paul Results

Final: Rossana De Los Rios PAR beat Anne Keothavong GBR [3] | 7-6 6-1


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 De Los Rios Rossana........ PAR ..35 ..35 .2 .03[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Keothavong Anne............ GBR ..25 ..25 .- .01
003 Arvidsson Sofia............ SWE ..16 ..16 .- .02
004 Baker Leanne............... NZL ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Brengle Madison............ USA ...9 ...9 .- .01
006 Haynes Angela.............. USA ...9 ...9 .- .02
007 Lee-Waters Lindsay......... USA ...9 ...9 .- .01
008 Perianu Anda............... ROU ...9 ...9 .- .02
009 Breadmore Lauren........... AUS ...5 ...5 .- .01
010 Castellvi Vilmarie......... PUR ...5 ...5 .- .02
011 Jugic-Salkic Mervana....... BIH ...5 ...5 .- .02
012 Liggan Kelly............... IRL ...5 ...5 .- .03
013 Melikishvili Sofia......... GEO ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Ospina Diana............... USA ...5 ...5 .- .01
015 Sequera Milagros........... VEN ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Stevenson Alexandra........ USA ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Abramovic Ivana............ CRO ...1 ...1 .- .03
018 Bachmann Angelika.......... GER ...1 ...1 .- .02
019 Brandi Kristina............ PUR ...1 ...1 .- .02
020 Govortsova Olga............ BLR ...1 ...1 .- .02
021 Grandin Natalie............ RSA ...1 ...1 .- .03
022 Hradecka Lucie............. CZE ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 Hrozenska Stanislava....... SVK ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Makarova Ekaterina......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Mills Danielle............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Pastikova Michaela......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .02
027 Saeki Miho................. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
028 Şenoğl İpek................ TUR ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Serra Zanetti Antonella.... ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Tangphong Montinee......... THA ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Tedjakusuma Romana......... INA ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Weinhold Ashley............ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Las Vegas Results

Final: Tatjana Malek GER beat Caroline Wozniacki DEN [JE] | 6-4 6-4


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Malek Tatjana.............. GER ..55 ..55 .1 .02[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Wozniacki Caroline......... DEN ..39 ..39 .- .02
003 Lee-Waters Lindsay......... USA ..25 ..25 .- .02
004 Vakulenko Julia............ UKR ..25 ..25 .- .01
005 Arvidsson Sofia............ SWE ..15 ..15 .- .03
006 Gajdosova Jarmila.......... SVK ..15 ..15 .- .01
007 Haynes Angela.............. USA ..15 ..15 .- .03
008 Osterloh Lilia............. USA ..15 ..15 .- .01
009 Czink Melinda.............. HUN ...7 ...7 .- .02
010 Dubois Stéphanie .......... CAN ...7 ...7 .2 .03
011 Gallovits Edina............ ROU ...7 ...7 .- .02
012 Fedossova Youlia........... FRA ...7 ...7 .- .01
013 Lepchenko Varvara.......... UZB ...7 ...7 .- .02
014 Morigami Akiko............. JPN ...7 ...7 .- .01
015 Martic Petra............... CRO ...7 ...7 .- .01
016 Serra Zanetti Antonella.... ITA ...7 ...7 .- .02
017 Azarenka Viktoria.......... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Barrois Kristina........... GER ...1 ...1 .- .02
019 Brianti Alberta............ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .02
020 Bychkova Ekaterina......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
021 Flipkens Kirsten........... BEL ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Foretz Stephanie........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Jozami Bettina............. ARG ...1 ...1 .- .02
024 Laine Emma................. FIN ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Milevskaya Ksenia.......... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Muhammed Asia.............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Poutchek Tatiana........... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .02
028 Rolle Ahsha................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Spears Abigail............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
030 Stevenson Alexandra........ USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Voracova Renata............ CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Wozniak Aleksandra......... CAN ...1 ...1 .- .03

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Latina Results

Final: Angelika Roesch GER [Q] lost to Tatjana Malek GER [9] | 2-6 6-3 2-6


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Malek Tatjana.............. GER ..35 ..35 .2 .03[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Roesch Angelika............ GER ..25 ..25 .- .03
003 Perkovic Korina............ GER ..16 ..16 .- .01
004 Wozniacki Caroline......... DEN ..16 ..16 .- .03
005 Bacsinszky Timea........... SUI ...9 ...9 .- .01
006 Barrois Kristina........... GER ...9 ...9 .- .03
007 De Gubernatis Claire....... FRA ...9 ...9 .- .01
008 Kerber Angelique........... GER ...9 ...9 .- .04
009 Beygelzimer Yulia.......... UKR ...5 ...5 .- .02
010 Carvalho Larissa........... BRA ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 Errani Sara................ ITA ...5 ...5 .- .02
012 Gabba Giulia............... ITA ...5 ...5 .- .02
013 Kustava Daria.............. BLR ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Kvitova Petra.............. CZE ...5 ...5 .- .01
015 Pastikova Michaela......... CZE ...5 ...5 .- .03
016 Stellato Emily............. ITA ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Abramovic Ivana............ CRO ...1 ...1 .- .04
018 Bohmova Katerina........... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Cohen Aloro Stéphanie...... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Cornet Alizé............... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Gagliardi Emmanuelle....... SUI ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Klepac Andreja............. SLO ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 Korzeniak Anna............. POL ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Martinez-Granados Conchita. ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Meusburger Yvonne.......... AUT ...1 ...1 .- .02
026 Nagy Kyra.................. HUN ...1 ...1 .- .02
027 Niculescu Monica........... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Parmentier Pauline......... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Sfar Selima................ TUN ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Stanciute Lina............. LTU ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Ungur Liana-Gabriela....... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Widmer Gaelle.............. SUI ...1 ...1 .- .01

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #8 (Edited)
Dinan Results

Final: Marta Domachowska POL beat Angelique Kerber GER | 7-5 2-6 6-2


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Domachowska Marta.......... POL ..55 ..55 .1 .01[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Kerber Angelique........... GER ..39 ..39 .- .05
003 Rybarikova Magdalena....... SVK ..25 ..25 .- .02
004 Savchuk Olga............... UKR ..25 ..25 .- .01
005 Bacsinszky Timea........... SUI ..15 ..15 .- .02
006 Errani Sara................ ITA ..15 ..15 .- .03
007 Minella Mandy.............. LUX ..15 ..15 .- .01
008 Yakimova Anastasia......... BLR ..15 ..15 .- .01
009 Barrois Kristina........... GER ...7 ...7 .- .04
010 Cornet Alizé............... FRA ...7 ...7 .- .02
011 Knapp Karin................ ITA ...7 ...7 .- .02
012 Parmentier Pauline......... FRA ...7 ...7 .- .02
013 Pichet Virginie............ FRA ...7 ...7 .- .01
014 Silva Neuza................ POR ...7 ...7 .- .01
015 Wozniacki Caroline......... DEN ...7 ...7 .- .04
016 Zec-Peškirič Masa.......... SLO ...7 ...7 .- .01
017 Bergot Audrey.............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Beygelzimer Yulia.......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .03
019 Dellacqua Casey............ AUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Cohen Aloro Stéphanie...... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
021 De Gubernatis Claire....... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Foretz Stephanie........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 Malek Tatjana.............. GER ...1 ...1 .2 .04
024 Meusburger Yvonne.......... AUT ...1 ...1 .- .03
025 Mraz Karla................. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Rousseau Capucine.......... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Sfar Selima................ TUN ...1 ...1 .- .02
028 Stanciute Lina............. LTU ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Suárez-Navarro Carla....... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Vedy Aurelie............... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Voracova Renata............ CZE ...1 ...1 .- .02
032 Zakopalova Klara........... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Dothan Results

Final: Ashley Harkleroad USA [3] beat Varvara Lepchenko UZB [4] | 6-1 6-2


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Harkleroad Ashley.......... USA ..55 ..55 .1 .01[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Lepchenko Varvara.......... UZB ..39 ..39 .- .03
003 Kudryavtseva Alla.......... RUS ..25 ..25 .- .01
004 Osterloh Lilia............. USA ..25 ..25 .- .02
005 Chan Yung-Jan.............. TPE ..15 ..15 .- .01
006 Czink Melinda.............. HUN ..15 ..15 .- .03
007 Kops-Jones Raquel.......... USA ..15 ..15 .- .02
008 Rolle Ahsha................ USA ..15 ..15 .- .02
009 Ditty Julie................ USA ...7 ...7 .- .02
010 Erakovic Marina ........... NZL ...7 ...7 .- .01
011 Glatch Alexa............... USA ...7 ...7 .- .01
012 Henke Vanessa.............. GER ...7 ...7 .- .01
013 Nooni Hanna................ SWE ...7 ...7 .- .01
014 Perianu Anda............... ROU ...7 ...7 .- .03
015 Perry Shenay............... USA ...7 ...7 .- .01
016 Sequera Milagros........... VEN ...7 ...7 .- .02
017 Adamczak Monique........... AUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Afinogenova Ekaterina...... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
019 Bachmann Angelika.......... GER ...1 ...1 .- .03
020 Gallovits Edina............ ROU ...1 ...1 .- .03
021 Gambale Mary............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Kondratieva Maria.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Namigata Junri............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Pavlovic Irena............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Schultz-Mccarthy Brenda.... NED ...1 ...1 .- .03
026 Sema Yurika................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Skavronskaia Lioudmila..... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Spears Abigail............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
029 Sromova Hana............... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Tatishvili Anna............ GEO ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Yuan Meng.................. CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Zahlavova Sandra........... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .03

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Cagnes-Sur-Mer Results

Final: Klara Zakopalova CZE beat Elena Vesnina RUS [2,WC] | 6-2 6-4


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Zakopalova Klara........... CZE ..75 ..75 .1 .02[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Vesnina Elena.............. RUS ..55 ..55 .- .01
003 Gagliardi Emmanuelle....... SUI ..40 ..40 .- .03
004 Malek Tatjana.............. GER ..40 ..40 .2 .05 
005 Cornet Alizé............... FRA ..20 ..20 .- .03
006 Fedak Yuliana.............. UKR ..20 ..20 .- .01
007 Kerber Angelique........... GER ..20 ..20 .- .06
008 Pin Camille................ FRA ..20 ..20 .- .01
009 Bacsinszky Timea........... SUI ..10 ..10 .- .03
010 Bychkova Ekaterina......... RUS ..10 ..10 .- .03
011 Fedossova Youlia........... FRA ..10 ..10 .- .02
012 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA ..10 ..10 .- .02
013 Kloesel Sandra............. GER ..10 ..10 .1 .02
014 Ondraskova Zuzana.......... CZE ..10 ..10 .- .02
015 Parmentier Pauline......... FRA ..10 ..10 .- .03
016 Vedy Aurelie............... FRA ..10 ..10 .- .02
017 Chakhnashvili Margalita.... GEO ...1 ...1 .- .02
018 Chieppa Stefania........... ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Cohen Aloro Stéphanie...... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .03
020 Dellacqua Casey............ AUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
021 Dzehalevich Ekaterina...... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Ferguson Sophie............ AUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Foretz Stephanie........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .03
024 Lisjak Ivana............... CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Meusburger Yvonne.......... AUT ...1 ...1 .- .04
026 Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Pichet Virginie............ FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
028 Pous Tio Laura............. ESP ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Priachin Tatjana........... GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Sanchez Olivia............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Yakimova Anastasia......... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .02
032 Zahlavova Strycova Barbora. CZE ...1 ...1 .- .02
[/COLOR]
Torrent Results

Final: Amanda Keen GBR beat Marta Marrero ESP [WC] | 6-1 6-3


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Keen Amanda................ GBR ..35 ..35 .1 .01[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Marrero Marta.............. ESP ..25 ..25 .- .01
003 Ani Maret.................. EST ..16 ..16 .- .01
004 Domachowska Marta.......... POL ..16 ..16 .1 .02
005 Ivanova Ekaterina.......... RUS ...9 ...9 .- .01
006 Cetkovska Petra............ CZE ...9 ...9 .- .01
007 Perebiynis Tatiana......... UKR ...9 ...9 .- .02
008 Salerni Maria-Emilia....... ARG ...9 ...9 .- .01
009 Arvidsson Sofia............ SWE ...5 ...5 .- .04
010 Hlavackova Andrea.......... CZE ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 Makarova Ekaterina......... RUS ...5 ...5 .- .02
012 Martínez-Granados Conchita. ESP ...5 ...5 .- .02
013 Martínez Sanchez Mará José. ESP ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Olaru Raluca-Ioana......... ROU ...5 ...5 .- .02
015 Rodina Evgeniya............ RUS ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Woerle Kathrin............. GER ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Cabeza Candela Estrella.... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .02
018 Compostizo D.A Eloisa-Maria ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Errani Sara................ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .04
020 Gabba Giulia............... ITA ...1 ...1 .- .03
021 García-Vidagany Beatriz.... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Hrozenska Stanislava....... SVK ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 Keothavong Anne............ GBR ...1 ...1 .- .02
024 Lyubtsova Oxana............ UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Panova Olga................ RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Parra-Santonja Arantxa..... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Petkovic Andrea............ GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Rüütel Margit.............. EST ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Skavronskaia Lioudmila..... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
030 Suárez-Navarro Carla....... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Vierin Nathalie............ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Wheeler Christina.......... AUS ...1 ...1 .- .01

[/COLOR]
Sea Island Results

Final: Bethanie Mattek USA [5] beat Monique Adamczak AUS [WC] | 6-3 6-3


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Mattek Bethanie............ USA ..35 ..35 .1 .01[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Adamczak Monique........... AUS ..25 ..25 .- .02
003 Gallovits Edina............ ROU ..16 ..16 .- .04
004 Nooni Hanna................ SWE ..16 ..16 .- .02
005 Harkleroad Ashley.......... USA ...9 ...9 .1 .02
006 Pavlovic Irena............. FRA ...9 ...9 .- .02
007 Shulaeva Ekaterina......... CAN ...9 ...9 .- .02
008 Tatishvili Anna............ GEO ...9 ...9 .- .02
009 Albanese Lauren............ USA ...5 ...5 .- .02
010 Erakovic Marina ........... NZL ...5 ...5 .- .02
011 Henke Vanessa.............. GER ...5 ...5 .- .02
012 Hrdinova Eva............... CZE ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 Jidkova Alina.............. RUS ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Kudryavtseva Alla.......... RUS ...5 ...5 .- .02
015 Osterloh Lilia............. USA ...5 ...5 .- .03
016 Sequera Milagros........... VEN ...5 ...5 .- .03
017 Afinogenova Ekaterina...... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .03
018 Bachmann Angelika.......... GER ...1 ...1 .- .04
019 Couts Kimberly............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
020 Devidze Salome............. GEO ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Ditty Julie................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
022 Govortsova Olga............ BLR ...1 ...1 .- .03
023 Jozami Bettina............. ARG ...1 ...1 .- .03
024 Kops-Jones Raquel.......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
025 Mueller Alexandra.......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Namigata Junri............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
027 Pastikova Michaela......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .04
028 Perianu Anda............... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .04
029 Schultz-Mccarthy Brenda.... NED ...1 ...1 .- .04
030 Spears Abigail............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .04
031 Uberoi Neha................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
032 Zahlavova Sandra........... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .04

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Gifu Results

Final: Katie O'Brien GBR [6] beat Erika Takao JPN [3] | 6-1 6-2


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 O'Brien Katie.............. GBR ..35 ..35 .1 .02[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Takao Erika................ JPN ..25 ..25 .- .01
003 Dellacqua Casey............ AUS ..16 ..16 .- .03
004 Fujiwara Rika.............. JPN ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Chan Yung-Jan.............. TPE ...9 ...9 .- .02
006 Morita Ayumi............... JPN ...9 ...9 .- .01
007 Okamoto Seiko.............. JPN ...9 ...9 .- .03
008 Sema Yurika................ JPN ...9 ...9 .- .02
009 Gumulya Sandy.............. INA ...5 ...5 .- .01
010 Hewson Emily............... AUS ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 Hisamatsu Shiho............ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .03
012 Kim Hea-Mi................. KOR ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 McDowell Shayna............ AUS ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 South Melanie.............. GBR ...5 ...5 .- .01
015 Takase Ayami............... JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Thyssen Nicole............. NED ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Adachi Yuko................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Akita Shiho................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Hisami Kanae............... JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Iijima Kumiko.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Inoue Akari................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Kato Maya.................. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Khan Natasha............... GBR ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Kuroda Yuka................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Maekawa Ayaka.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Namigata Junri............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .03
027 Okadaue Chiaki............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Ozaki Maika................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Tanaka Mari................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Watanabe Kana.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Yamamoto Ai................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Yonemura Akiko............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01

[/COLOR]

Charlottesville Results

Final: Brenda Schultz-McCarthy NED lost to Rossana De Los Rios PAR | 1-6 3-6


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 De Los Rios Rossana........ PAR ..35 ..35 .3 .04[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Schultz-Mccarthy Brenda.... NED ..25 ..25 .- .05
003 Nooni Hanna................ SWE ..16 ..16 .- .03
004 Shaughnessy Meghann........ USA ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Gullickson Carly........... USA ...9 ...9 .- .01
006 Hendler Tamaryn............ BEL ...9 ...9 .- .01
007 Lee-Waters Lindsay......... USA ...9 ...9 .- .03
008 Osterloh Lilia............. USA ...9 ...9 .- .04
009 Brengle Madison............ USA ...5 ...5 .- .02
010 Bachmann Angelika.......... GER ...5 ...5 .- .05
011 Castellvi Vilmarie......... PUR ...5 ...5 .- .03
012 Craciun Estefania.......... URU ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 Krivencheva Svetlana....... BUL ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Lepchenko Varvara.......... UZB ...5 ...5 .- .04
015 Shulaeva Ekaterina......... CAN ...5 ...5 .- .03
016 Torres-Sandoval Melissa.... MEX ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Blanks Riley............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Cohen Julia................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Gallovits Edina............ ROU ...1 ...1 .- .05
020 Govortsova Olga............ BLR ...1 ...1 .- .04
021 Jidkova Alina.............. RUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Jozami Bettina............. ARG ...1 ...1 .- .04
023 Kops-Jones Raquel.......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .04
024 Mattek Bethanie............ USA ...1 ...1 .1 .02
025 Melikishvili Sofia......... GEO ...1 ...1 .- .02
026 Pavlovic Irena............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .03
027 Perianu Anda............... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .05
028 Rao Sunitha................ IND ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Rolle Ahsha................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
030 Tatishvili Anna............ GEO ...1 ...1 .- .03
031 Tetreault Valerie.......... CAN ...1 ...1 .- .03
032 Weinhold Ashley............ USA ...1 ...1 .- .02

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Rome Tiro A Volo Results

Final: Mirjana Lucić CRO [WC] beat Marta Marrero ESP | 6-3 6-2


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Lucić Mirjana.............. CRO ..70 ..70 .1 .01[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Marrero Marta.............. ESP ..50 ..50 .- .02
003 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA ..35 ..35 .- .03
004 Maes Caroline.............. BEL ..35 ..35 .- .01
005 Ani Maret.................. EST ..18 ..18 .- .02
006 Domachowska Marta.......... POL ..18 ..18 .1 .03
007 Fedossova Youlia........... FRA ..18 ..18 .- .03
008 Flipkens Kirsten........... BEL ..18 ..18 .- .03
009 Cornet Alizé............... FRA ...9 ...9 .- .04
010 Czink Melinda.............. HUN ...9 ...9 .- .04
011 Errani Sara................ ITA ...9 ...9 .- .05
012 Ferguson Sophie............ AUS ...9 ...9 .- .02
013 Floris Anna................ ITA ...9 ...9 .- .01
014 Lyubtsova Oxana............ UKR ...9 ...9 .- .02
015 Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia... RUS ...9 ...9 .- .02
016 Zahlavova Sandra........... CZE ...9 ...9 .- .05
017 Abramovic Ivana............ CRO ...1 ...1 .- .05
018 Beygelzimer Yulia.......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .04
019 Cohen Aloro Stéphanie...... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .04
020 Cravero Jorgelina.......... ARG ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Foretz Stephanie........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .04
022 Gabba Giulia............... ITA ...1 ...1 .- .04
023 Gagliardi Emmanuelle....... SUI ...1 ...1 .- .04
024 Knapp Karin................ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .03
025 Laine Emma................. FIN ...1 ...1 .- .02
026 Ožegović Nika.............. CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Serra Zanetti Antonella.... ITA ...1 ...1 .- .03
028 Shamayko Marina............ RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Tamaëla Elise.............. NED ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Vierin Nathalie............ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Yuan Meng.................. CHN ...1 ...1 .- .02
032 Zanchetta Erika............ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
[/COLOR]
Monzon Results

Final: Maria-Emilia Salerni ARG beat Marie-Eve Pelletier CAN [5] | 7-6 5-7 7-5


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Salerni Maria-Emilia....... ARG ..55 ..55 .1 .02[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Pelletier Marie-Eve........ CAN ..39 ..39 .- .03
003 Kerber Angelique........... GER ..25 ..25 .- .07
004 Lisjak Ivana............... CRO ..25 ..25 .- .02
005 Amanmuradova Akgul......... UZB ..15 ..15 .- .01
006 Duque-Marino Mariana....... COL ..15 ..15 .- .01
007 Keen Amanda................ GBR ..15 ..15 .1 .02
008 Widmer Gaelle.............. SUI ..15 ..15 .- .02
009 Campos-Molina Yera......... ESP ...7 ...7 .- .01
010 García-Vidagany Beatriz.... ESP ...7 ...7 .- .02
011 Keothavong Anne............ GBR ...7 ...7 .- .03
012 Kuryanovich Iryna.......... BLR ...7 ...7 .- .01
013 Liggan Kelly............... IRL ...7 ...7 .- .04
014 Manasieva Vesna............ RUS ...7 ...7 .- .02
015 Osterloh Lilia............. USA ...7 ...7 .- .05
016 Soler-Espinosa Silvia...... ESP ...7 ...7 .- .01
017 Cabeza Candela Estrella.... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .03
018 Coin Julie................. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Del Barrio-Aragorn Sara.... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Fondevila-Castro Paula..... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Grebenyuk Eugenia.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Haring Florence............ FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Lefevre Sophie............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Llagostera Vives Nuria..... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Luangnam Nudnida........... THA ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Mediano-Alvarez Sabina..... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Nagaraj Sandhya............ IND ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Ospina Diana............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Sanchez-García Nuria....... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Suárez-Navarro Carla....... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .03
031 Tvaroskova Lenka........... SVK ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Wheeler Christina.......... AUS ...1 ...1 .- .02

[/COLOR]
Jounieh Results

Final: Yanina Wickmayer BEL [Q] lost to Mandy Minella LUX | 4-6 6-1 4-6


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Minella Mandy.............. LUX ..65 ..65 .1 .02[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Wickmayer Yanina........... BEL ..45 ..45 .- .01
003 Gojnea Madalina............ ROU ..29 ..29 .- .01
004 Pous Tio Laura............. ESP ..29 ..29 .- .03
005 Kucova Kristina............ SVK ..16 ..16 .- .01
006 Lapushchenkova Anna........ RUS ..16 ..16 .- .01
007 Parmentier Pauline......... FRA ..16 ..16 .- .04
008 Sakowicz Joanna............ POL ..16 ..16 .- .01
009 Kachlikova Katarina........ SVK ...8 ...8 .- .01
010 Nagy Kira.................. HUN ...8 ...8 .- .03
011 Niculescu Monica........... ROU ...8 ...8 .- .02
012 Poutchek Tatiana........... BLR ...8 ...8 .- .03
013 Rodina Evgeniya............ RUS ...8 ...8 .- .02
014 Sfar Selima................ TUN ...8 ...8 .- .03
015 Silva Neuza................ POR ...8 ...8 .- .02
016 Szatmari Agnes............. ROU ...8 ...8 .- .03
017 Avdiyenko Katerina......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Bratchikova Nina........... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Chakravarthi Rushmi........ IND ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Dranets Ekaterina.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Dzehalevich Ekaterina...... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Gerasimou Anna............. GRE ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Hoch Eva-Maria............. AUT ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Koryttseva Mariya.......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .02
025 Kucova Zuzana.............. SVK ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Kudryavtseva Alla.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .03
027 Panova Olga................ RUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
028 Piedade Frederica.......... POR ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Sanchez Olivia............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
030 Ungur Liana-Gabriela....... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Yakimova Anastasia......... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .03
032 Zec-Peškirič Masa.......... SLO ...1 ...1 .- .02
[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Fukuoka Results

Final: Yung-Jan Chan TPE [1] beat Rika Fujiwara JPN [SR] | 4-6 7-5 6-4


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Chan Yung-Jan.............. TPE ..35 ..35 .1 .03[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Fujiwara Rika.............. JPN ..25 ..25 .- .02
003 Namigata Junri............. JPN ..16 ..16 .- .04
004 Sema Yurika................ JPN ..16 ..16 .- .03
005 O'Brien Katie.............. GBR ...9 ...9 .1 .03
006 South Melanie.............. GBR ...9 ...9 .- .02
007 Takao Erika................ JPN ...9 ...9 .- .02
008 Thyssen Nicole............. NED ...9 ...9 .- .02
009 Bai Alison................. AUS ...5 ...5 .- .01
010 Chuang Chia-Jung........... TPE ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 Hisamatsu Shiho............ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .04
012 Iijima Kumiko.............. JPN ...5 ...5 .- .02
013 Khan Natasha............... GBR ...5 ...5 .- .02
014 McDowell Shayna............ AUS ...5 ...5 .- .02
015 Morita Ayumi............... JPN ...5 ...5 .- .02
016 Sema Erika................. JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Akita Shiho................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
018 Dellacqua Casey............ AUS ...1 ...1 .- .04
019 Fujishiro Haruka........... JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Gumulya Sandy.............. INA ...1 ...1 .- .02
021 Hewson Emily............... AUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Hisami Kanae............... JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 Kuroda Yuka................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
024 Maekawa Ayaka.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
025 Nakano Yumi................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Oka Ayumi.................. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Okadaue Chiaki............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
028 Onishi Kaori............... JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Shimizu Sakiko............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Takase Ayami............... JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Tanaka Mari................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
032 Yonemura Akiko............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02

[/COLOR]
Indian Harbour Beach Results

Final: Bethanie Mattek USA [4,WC] lost to Rossana De Los Rios PAR [8] | 6-4 4-6 1-6


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 De Los Rios Rossana........ PAR ..35 ..35 .4 .05[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Mattek Bethanie............ USA ..25 ..25 .1 .03
003 Cavaday Naomi.............. GBR ..16 ..16 .- .01
004 Perry Shenay............... USA ..16 ..16 .- .02
005 Adamczak Monique........... AUS ...9 ...9 .- .03
006 Brandi Kristina............ PUR ...9 ...9 .- .03
007 Gallovits Edina............ ROU ...9 ...9 .- .06
008 Shulaeva Ekaterina......... CAN ...9 ...9 .- .04
009 Castellvi Vilmarie......... PUR ...5 ...5 .- .04
010 Govortsova Olga............ BLR ...5 ...5 .- .05
011 Haynes Angela.............. USA ...5 ...5 .- .04
012 Kirkland Jessica........... USA ...5 ...5 .- .02
013 Kops-Jones Raquel.......... USA ...5 ...5 .- .05
014 Pavlovic Irena............. FRA ...5 ...5 .- .04
015 Scheepers Chanelle......... RSA ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Schultz-Mccarthy Brenda.... NED ...5 ...5 .- .06
017 Brengle Madison............ USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
018 Cohen Julia................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
019 Craciun Estefania.......... URU ...1 ...1 .- .02
020 Gambale Mary............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
021 Garcia-Sokol Maria-Vanina.. ARG ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Gilchrist Nadja............ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Gullickson Carly........... USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
024 Jozami Bettina............. ARG ...1 ...1 .- .05
025 Li Veronica Ruo Qi......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Mchale Christina........... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Mirčić Teodora............. SRB ...1 ...1 .- .02
028 Rolle Ahsha................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .04
029 Tatishvili Anna............ GEO ...1 ...1 .- .04
030 Tetreault Valerie.......... CAN ...1 ...1 .- .04
031 Torres-Sandoval Melissa.... MEX ...1 ...1 .- .02
032 Tweedie-Yates Story........ USA ...1 ...1 .- .02

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Zagreb Results

Final: Tatjana Malek GER [4] lost to Greta Arn GER [2] | 4-6 6-4 4-6


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Arn Greta.................. GER ..65 ..65 .1 .02[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Malek Tatjana.............. GER ..45 ..45 .2 .05
003 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA ..29 ..29 .- .04
004 Ondraskova Zuzana.......... CZE ..29 ..29 .- .03
005 Cabeza Candela Estrella.... ESP ..16 ..16 .- .04
006 Domachowska Marta.......... POL ..16 ..16 .1 .04
007 Gubacsi Zsofia............. HUN ..16 ..16 .- .01
008 Szavay Agnes............... HUN ..16 ..16 .- .01
009 Foretz Stephanie........... FRA ...8 ...8 .- .05
010 Gojnea Madalina............ ROU ...8 ...8 .- .02
011 Jovanović Karolina......... SRB ...8 ...8 .- .01
012 Kostanić Tosić Jelena...... CRO ...8 ...8 .- .01
013 Martić Petra............... CRO ...8 ...8 .- .02
014 Niculescu Monica........... ROU ...8 ...8 .- .03
015 Petkovic Andrea............ GER ...8 ...8 .- .02
016 Tinjić Jasmina............. CRO ...8 ...8 .- .01
017 Abramovic Ivana............ CRO ...1 ...1 .- .06
018 Abramovic Maria............ CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Cohen Aloro Stéphanie...... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .05
020 Erakovic Marina ........... NZL ...1 ...1 .- .03
021 Evtimova Dia............... BUL ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Hercog Polona.............. SLO ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Ivanova Ekaterina.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
024 Nakić Diana................ SLO ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Laine Emma................. FIN ...1 ...1 .- .03
026 Lisjak Ivana............... CRO ...1 ...1 .- .03
027 Marinović Mirna............ CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Meusburger Yvonne.......... AUT ...1 ...1 .- .05
029 Ožegović Nika.............. CRO ...1 ...1 .- .02
030 Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .03
031 Vrljić Ana................. CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Zahlavova Sandra........... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .06
[/COLOR]
Saint Gaudens Results

Final: Meng Yuan CHN [5] lost to Tatiana Perebiynis UKR | 5-7 4-6


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Perebiynis Tatiana......... UKR ..35 ..35 .1 .03[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Yuan Meng.................. CHN ..25 ..25 .- .03
003 Kutuzova Viktoria.......... UKR ..16 ..16 .- .01
004 Parmentier Pauline......... FRA ..16 ..16 .- .05
005 Cetkovska Petra............ CZE ...9 ...9 .- .02
006 Milevskaya Ksenia.......... BLR ...9 ...9 .- .02
007 Sakowicz Joanna............ POL ...9 ...9 .- .02
008 Sanchez Olivia............. FRA ...9 ...9 .- .03
009 Amanmuradova Akgul......... UZB ...5 ...5 .- .02
010 Chakhnashvili Margalita.... GEO ...5 ...5 .- .03
011 Cravero Jorgelina.......... ARG ...5 ...5 .- .02
012 Fayol Laurene.............. FRA ...5 ...5 .- .02
013 Huck Violette.............. FRA ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Osterloh Lilia............. USA ...5 ...5 .- .06
015 Radovanovic Gracia......... FRA ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Vanneste Charlene.......... FRA ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Bergot Audrey.............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
018 Bou-Nogueiro Rebeca........ ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Crouchent Olivia........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Heitz Anne-Laure........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Hesse Amandine............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Koryttseva Mariya.......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .03
023 Kuryanovich Iryna.......... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .02
024 Kustava Daria.............. BLR ...1 ...1 .- .02
025 Krauze Monika.............. POL ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Llaguno Salome............. ARG ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Pastikova Michaela......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .05
028 Pichet Virginie............ FRA ...1 ...1 .- .03
029 Rodina Evgeniya............ RUS ...1 ...1 .- .03
030 Savransky Yevgenia......... ISR ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Skavronskaia Lioudmila..... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .03
032 Vergos Nadege.............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Carson Results

Final: Lauren Albanese USA beat Valerie Tetreault CAN [6] | 6-2 6-1


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Albanese Lauren............ USA ..35 ..35 .1 .03[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Tetreault Valerie.......... CAN ..25 ..25 .- .05
003 Liggan Kelly............... IRL ..16 ..16 .- .05
004 Liu Amber.................. USA ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Castellvi Vilmarie......... PUR ...9 ...9 .- .05
006 Craciun Estefania.......... URU ...9 ...9 .- .03
007 Hampton Jamie.............. USA ...9 ...9 .- .01
008 Nelson Lindsey............. USA ...9 ...9 .- .01
009 Barte Hilary............... USA ...5 ...5 .- .01
010 Fernanda Alves Maria....... BRA ...5 ...5 .- .02
011 Haynes Angela.............. USA ...5 ...5 .- .05
012 Kirkland Jessica........... USA ...5 ...5 .- .03
013 Mueller Alexandra.......... USA ...5 ...5 .- .02
014 Rao Sunitha................ IND ...5 ...5 .- .03
015 Scheepers Chanelle......... RSA ...5 ...5 .- .02
016 Tedjakusuma Romana......... INA ...5 ...5 .- .02
017 Augustine Brittany......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Bartenstein Anna........... AUT ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Brodsky Gail............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Clarke-Magaña Erika........ MEX ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Cohen Julia................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
022 Elie Jennifer.............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Fusano Christina........... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Lee-Waters Lindsay......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .04
025 Luzhanska Tetiana.......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Ospina Diana............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
027 Podkolzina Alexandra....... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Ruckert Katie.............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Tan Stacey................. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Weinhold Ashley............ USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
031 Widmer Gaelle.............. SUI ...1 ...1 .- .03
032 Wlodarczak Karolina........ AUS ...1 ...1 .- .01

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Přerov Results

Final: Rossana De Los Rios PAR lost to Ekaterina Shulaeva CAN | 4-6 6-7


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Shulaeva Ekaterina......... CAN ..55 ..55 .1 .05[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 De Los Rios Rossana........ PAR ..39 ..39 .4 .06
003 Gallovits Edina............ ROU ..25 ..25 .- .07
004 Rybarikova Magdalena....... SVK ..25 ..25 .- .03
005 Errani Sara................ ITA ..15 ..15 .- .06
006 Hlavackova Andrea.......... CZE ..15 ..15 .- .02
007 Sakowicz Joanna............ POL ..15 ..15 .- .03
008 Woerle Kathrin............. GER ..15 ..15 .- .02
009 Arvidsson Sofia............ SWE ...7 ...7 .- .05
010 Coin Julie................. FRA ...7 ...7 .- .02
011 Kapshay Veronika........... UKR ...7 ...7 .- .01
012 Kerber Angelique........... GER ...7 ...7 .- .08
013 Kleinova Sandra............ CZE ...7 ...7 .- .01
014 Pastikova Michaela......... CZE ...7 ...7 .- .06
015 Kvitova Petra.............. CZE ...7 ...7 .- .02
016 Srndovic Aleksandra........ SWE ...7 ...7 .- .01
017 Berkova Andrea............. CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Chvojkova Veronika......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Grebenyuk Eugenia.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
020 Hladikova Tereza........... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Hradecka Lucie............. CZE ...1 ...1 .- .03
022 Juricova Jana.............. SVK ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Kachlikova Katarina........ SVK ...1 ...1 .- .02
024 Kosyk Galyna............... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Kurhajcova Lubomira........ SVK ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Kutuzova Viktoria.......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .02
027 Lukić Vojislava............ SRB ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Ondraskova Zuzana.......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .04
029 Pliskova Karolina.......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Skavronskaia Lioudmila..... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .04
031 Voracova Renata............ CZE ...1 ...1 .- .03
032 Zakopalova Klara........... CZE ...1 ...1 .1 .03

[/COLOR]
Zagreb Results

Final: Ashley Harkleroad USA [1] beat Mathilde Johansson FRA [3] | 7-6 6-3


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Harkleroad Ashley.......... USA ..45 ..45 .2 .03[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA ..32 ..32 .- .05
003 Kapros Anikó............... HUN ..20 ..20 .- .01
004 Voskoboeva Galina.......... RUS ..20 ..20 .- .01
005 Ani Maret.................. EST ..12 ..12 .- .03
006 Lisjak Ivana............... CRO ..12 ..12 .- .04
007 Maes Caroline.............. BEL ..12 ..12 .- .02
008 Nagy Kira.................. HUN ..12 ..12 .- .04
009 Abramovic Ivana............ CRO ...6 ...6 .- .07
010 Fayol Laurene.............. FRA ...6 ...6 .- .03
011 Kuryanovich Iryna.......... BLR ...6 ...6 .- .03
012 Ožegović Nika.............. CRO ...6 ...6 .- .03
013 Pelletier Marie-Eve........ CAN ...6 ...6 .- .04
014 Poltoratskaya Anastasia.... RUS ...6 ...6 .- .01
015 Zahlavova Strycova Barbora. CZE ...6 ...6 .- .03
016 Zec-Peškirič Masa.......... SLO ...6 ...6 .- .03
017 Akiki Indire............... CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Bachmann Angelika.......... GER ...1 ...1 .- .06
019 Davydova Vasilisa ......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Gabba Giulia............... ITA ...1 ...1 .- .05
021 Gerasimou Anna............. GRE ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Jovanović Ana.............. SRB ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Kolarova Veronika.......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Krstajić Danica............ MNE ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Makarova Ekaterina......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .03
026 Mirčić Teodora............. SRB ...1 ...1 .- .03
027 Savić Ana.................. CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Stojković Tamara........... CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Tinjić Jasmina............. CRO ...1 ...1 .- .02
030 Tomljanović Alja........... CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Vankova Katerina........... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Widjaja Jenifer............ BRA ...1 ...1 .- .03
[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Marseille Results

Final: Sorana Cirstea ROU [7] beat Mariana Duque Marino COL | 6-3 6-3


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Cirstea Sorana............. ROU ..45 ..45 .1 .02[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Duque-Marino Mariana....... COL ..32 ..32 .- .02
003 Bergot Audrey.............. FRA ..20 ..20 .- .03
004 Milevskaya Ksenia.......... BLR ..20 ..20 .- .03
005 Bacquet Emilie............. FRA ..12 ..12 .- .01
006 Kuryanovich Iryna.......... BLR ..12 ..12 .- .04
007 Nooni Hanna................ SWE ..12 ..12 .- .04
008 Sanchez Olivia............. FRA ..12 ..12 .- .04
009 Cossou Ivana............... FRA ...6 ...6 .- .01
010 Disderi Silvia............. ITA ...6 ...6 .- .01
011 Fayol Laurene.............. FRA ...6 ...6 .- .04
012 Foretz Stephanie........... FRA ...6 ...6 .- .06
013 Gojnea Madalina............ ROU ...6 ...6 .- .03
014 Haring Florence............ FRA ...6 ...6 .- .02
015 Perianu Anda............... ROU ...6 ...6 .- .06
016 Vaisemberg Roxanne......... BRA ...6 ...6 .- .02
017 Cohen Aloro Stéphanie...... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .06
018 Compostizo D.A Eloisa-Maria ESP ...1 ...1 .- .02
019 Cravero Jorgelina.......... ARG ...1 ...1 .- .03
020 Dulgheru Alexandra......... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Huck Violette.............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Jozami Bettina............. ARG ...1 ...1 .- .06
023 Kiszczynska Magdalena...... POL ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Llaguno Salome............. ARG ...1 ...1 .- .02
025 Luangnam Nudnida........... THA ...1 ...1 .- .02
026 Polito Gabriella........... ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Ramialison Irina........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Savransky Yevgenia......... ISR ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Sfar Selima................ TUN ...1 ...1 .- .04
030 Ungur Liana-Gabriela....... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .03
031 Vergos Nadege.............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
032 Woerle Kathrin............. GER ...1 ...1 .- .03

[/COLOR]
Zlin Results

Final: Zuzana Ondraskova CZE [1] lost to Angelika Roesch GER | 2-6 3-6


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Roesch Angelika............ GER ..45 ..45 .1 .04[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Ondraskova Zuzana.......... CZE ..32 ..32 .- .05
003 Hrdinova Eva............... CZE ..20 ..20 .- .02
004 Rüütel Margit.............. EST ..20 ..20 .- .02
005 Hradecka Lucie............. CZE ..12 ..12 .- .04
006 Kleinova Sandra............ CZE ..12 ..12 .- .02
007 Kvitova Petra.............. CZE ..12 ..12 .- .03
008 Rybarikova Magdalena....... SVK ..12 ..12 .- .04
009 Henke Vanessa.............. GER ...6 ...6 .- .03
010 Hladikova Tereza........... CZE ...6 ...6 .- .02
011 Krstajić Danica............ MNE ...6 ...6 .- .02
012 Sakowicz Joanna............ POL ...6 ...6 .- .04
013 Sevastova Anastasija....... LAT ...6 ...6 .- .01
014 Sromova Hana............... CZE ...6 ...6 .- .02
015 Vankova Katerina........... CZE ...6 ...6 .- .02
016 Zakopalova Klara........... CZE ...6 ...6 .1 .04
017 Buzarnescu Mihaela......... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Evtimova Dia............... BUL ...1 ...1 .- .02
019 Grebenyuk Eugenia.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .03
020 Hlavackova Andrea.......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .03
021 Juricova Jana.............. SVK ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Korzeniak Anna............. POL ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 Kutuzova Viktoria.......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .03
024 Lapushchenkova Anna........ RUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
025 Lukić Vojislava............ SRB ...1 ...1 .- .02
026 Nogolova Alena............. CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Pastikova Michaela......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .07
028 Pigova Eva................. CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Stanciute Lina............. LTU ...1 ...1 .- .03
030 Tvaroskova Lenka........... SVK ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Voracova Renata............ CZE ...1 ...1 .- .04
032 Zec-Peškirič Masa.......... SLO ...1 ...1 .- .04

[/COLOR]
Guangzhou Results

Final: Su-Wei Hsieh TPE [1] beat Shiho Hisamatsu JPN [4] | 6-2 6-3


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Hsieh Su-Wei............... TPE ..35 ..35 .1 .01[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Hisamatsu Shiho............ JPN ..25 ..25 .- .05
003 Han Xinyun................. CHN ..16 ..16 .- .01
004 Zhang Shuai................ CHN ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Chen Yan-Chong............. CHN ...9 ...9 .- .01
006 Kulikova Regina............ RUS ...9 ...9 .- .01
007 Ren Jing................... CHN ...9 ...9 .- .01
008 Tangphong Montinee......... THA ...9 ...9 .- .02
009 Chan Chin-Wei.............. TPE ...5 ...5 .- .01
010 Hao Jie.................... CHN ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 Lu Jia-Jing................ CHN ...5 ...5 .- .01
012 Qiu Si-Si.................. CHN ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 Tezuka Remi................ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Tongsalee Napaporn......... THA ...5 ...5 .- .01
015 Viratprasert Suchanun...... THA ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Xie Yan-Ze................. CHN ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Chan Wing-Yau Venise....... HKG ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Hamamura Natsumi........... JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Huang Lei.................. CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Iijima Kumiko.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .03
021 Jia Yuan................... CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Kim Jin-Hee................ KOR ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Lee Ye-Ra ................. KOR ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Liang Chen................. CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Liu Shaozhuo............... CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Liu Wan-Ting............... CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Lu Jia Xiang............... CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Lu Jing-Jing............... CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Song Shan-Shan............. CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Suomalainen Piia........... FIN ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Xu Yi-Fan.................. CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Zhou Yi-Miao............... CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Cuneo Results

Final: Edina Gallovits ROU [1] lost to Emmanuelle Gagliardi SUI | 5-7 3-6


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Gagliardi Emmanuelle....... SUI ..45 ..45 .1 .05[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Gallovits Edina............ ROU ..32 ..32 .- .08
003 Cibulkova Dominika......... SVK ..20 ..20 .- .01
004 Salerni Maria-Emilia....... ARG ..20 ..20 .1 .03
005 Bychkova Ekaterina......... RUS ..12 ..12 .- .04
006 Klepac Andreja............. SLO ..12 ..12 .- .03
007 Petkovic Andrea............ GER ..12 ..12 .- .03
008 Schruff Julia.............. GER ..12 ..12 .- .02
009 Birnerova Eva.............. CZE ...6 ...6 .- .02
010 De Los Rios Rossana........ PAR ...6 ...6 .4 .07
011 Dentoni Corinna............ ITA ...6 ...6 .- .01
012 Errani Sara................ ITA ...6 ...6 .- .07
013 Huck Violette.............. FRA ...6 ...6 .- .03
014 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA ...6 ...6 .- .06
015 Koryttseva Mariya.......... UKR ...6 ...6 .- .04
016 Ondraskova Zuzana.......... CZE ...6 ...6 .- .06
017 Beygelzimer Yulia.......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .05
018 Canepa Alice............... ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Clerico Nicole............. ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Chakhnashvili Margalita.... GEO ...1 ...1 .- .04
021 Disderi Silvia............. ITA ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Kustava Daria.............. BLR ...1 ...1 .- .03
023 Lyubtsova Oxana............ UKR ...1 ...1 .- .03
024 Maes Caroline.............. BEL ...1 ...1 .- .03
025 Makarova Ekaterina......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .04
026 Manasieva Vesna............ RUS ...1 ...1 .- .03
027 Meusburger Yvonne.......... AUT ...1 ...1 .- .06
028 Pous Tio Laura............. ESP ...1 ...1 .- .04
029 Serra Zanetti Antonella.... ITA ...1 ...1 .- .04
030 Verardi Verdiana........... ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Voskoboeva Galina.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
032 Zahlavova Sandra........... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .07

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Biella Results

Final: Mathilde Johansson FRA lost to Flavia Pennetta ITA [4,WC] | 4-6 4-6


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Pennetta Flavia............ ITA ..70 ..70 .1 .01[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA ..50 ..50 .- .07
003 Kanepi Kaia................ EST ..35 ..35 .- .01
004 Radwańska Agnieszka........ POL ..35 ..35 .- .01
005 Cornet Alizé............... FRA ..18 ..18 .- .05
006 Pironkova Tsvetana......... BUL ..18 ..18 .- .01
007 Radwańska Urszula.......... FRA ..18 ..18 .- .01
008 Zakopalova Klara........... CZE ..18 ..18 .1 .05
009 Bychkova Ekaterina......... RUS ...9 ...9 .- .06
010 De Los Rios Rossana........ PAR ...9 ...9 .4 .08
011 Errani Sara................ ITA ...9 ...9 .- .08
012 Fedossova Youlia........... FRA ...9 ...9 .- .04
013 Gallovits Edina............ ROU ...9 ...9 .- .09
014 Gussoni Natalia............ ARG ...9 ...9 .- .01
015 Knapp Karin................ ITA ...9 ...9 .- .04
016 Pous Tio Laura............. ESP ...9 ...9 .- .05
017 Arvidsson Sofia............ SWE ...1 ...1 .- .06
018 Besser Astrid.............. ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Birnerova Eva.............. CZE ...1 ...1 .- .03
020 Brianti Alberta............ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .03
021 Chakhnashvili Margalita.... GEO ...1 ...1 .- .05
022 Disderi Silvia............. ITA ...1 ...1 .- .03
023 Klepac Andreja............. SLO ...1 ...1 .- .04
024 Kloesel Sandra............. GER ...1 ...1 .1 .03
025 Koryttseva Mariya.......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .05
026 Müller Martina............. GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Ondraskova Zuzana.......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .07
028 Parmentier Pauline......... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .06
029 Schruff Julia.............. GER ...1 ...1 .- .03
030 Voracova Renata............ CZE ...1 ...1 .- .05
031 Voskoboeva Galina.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .03
032 Wheeler Christina.......... AUS ...1 ...1 .- .03
[/COLOR]

Boston Results

Final: Liga Dekmeijere LAT [Q] lost to Lindsay Lee-Waters USA | 6-2 4-6 3-6


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Lee-Waters Lindsay......... USA ..35 ..35 .1 .05[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Dekmeijere Liga............ LAT ..25 ..25 .- .02
003 De Beer Surina............. RSA ..16 ..16 .- .01
004 Scheepers Chanelle......... RSA ..16 ..16 .- .03
005 Czink Melinda.............. HUN ...9 ...9 .- .05
006 Lepchenko Varvara.......... UZB ...9 ...9 .- .05
007 Liggan Kelly............... IRL ...9 ...9 .- .06
008 Uberoi Neha................ USA ...9 ...9 .- .03
009 Bachmann Angelika.......... GER ...5 ...5 .- .07
010 Craciun Estefania.......... URU ...5 ...5 .- .04
011 Devidze Salome............. GEO ...5 ...5 .- .02
012 Johansson Michaela......... SWE ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 Kuryanovich Iryna.......... BLR ...5 ...5 .- .05
014 Stevenson Alexandra........ USA ...5 ...5 .- .03
015 Tatishvili Anna............ GEO ...5 ...5 .- .05
016 Tweedie-Yates Story........ USA ...5 ...5 .- .03
017 Cohen Julia................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .04
018 Fansler Sarah.............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Fuda Ryoko................. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
020 Gambale Mary............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .04
021 Grandin Natalie............ RSA ...1 ...1 .- .04
022 Gumulya Sandy.............. INA ...1 ...1 .- .03
023 Kirkland Jessica........... USA ...1 ...1 .- .04
024 Long Jenna................. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Mokh Maria................. RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Mueller Alexandra.......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
027 Nelson Lindsey............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
028 Perianu Anda............... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .07
029 Piedade Frederica.......... POR ...1 ...1 .- .02
030 Robertson Erica............ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Torres-Sandoval Melissa.... MEX ...1 ...1 .- .03
032 Tedjakusuma Romana......... INA ...1 ...1 .- .03

[/COLOR]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,549 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
Dnepropetrovsk Results

Final: Anastasia Pivovarova RUS [LL] lost to Kristina Antoniychuk UKR [WC] | 3-6 5-7


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Antoniychuk Kristina....... UKR ..45 ..45 .1 .01[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Pivovarova Anastasia....... RUS ..32 ..32 .- .01
003 Chvojkova Veronika......... CZE ..20 ..20 .- .02
004 Rybarikova Magdalena....... SVK ..20 ..20 .- .05
005 Kuzmina Irina.............. LAT ..12 ..12 .- .02
006 Lapushchenkova Anna........ RUS ..12 ..12 .- .03
007 Mirčić Teodora............. SRB ..12 ..12 .- .04
008 Rakhim Amina............... KAZ ..12 ..12 .- .01
009 Hrdinova Eva............... CZE ...6 ...6 .- .03
010 Kachlikova Katarina........ SVK ...6 ...6 .- .03
011 Kapshay Veronika........... UKR ...6 ...6 .- .02
012 Kichenok Lyudmyla.......... UKR ...6 ...6 .- .01
013 Larsson Johanna............ SWE ...6 ...6 .- .01
014 Manasieva Vesna............ RUS ...6 ...6 .- .04
015 Rüütel Margit.............. EST ...6 ...6 .- .03
016 Sanchez Olivia............. FRA ...6 ...6 .- .05
017 Abramovic Ivana............ CRO ...1 ...1 .- .08
018 Abramovic Maria............ CRO ...1 ...1 .- .02
019 Avdiyenko Katerina......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .02
020 Cornet Alizé............... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .06
021 Ivakhnenko Valentyna....... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Grebenyuk Eugenia.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .04
023 Kichenok Nadiya............ UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Kondratieva Maria.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
025 Kosyk Galyna............... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .02
026 Lyubtsova Oxana............ UKR ...1 ...1 .- .04
027 Mosolova Maria............. RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Poltoratskaya Anastasia.... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Schiechtl Tina............. AUT ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Vögele Stefanie............ SUI ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Woerle Kathrin............. GER ...1 ...1 .- .04
032 Zahlavova Sandra........... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .08
[/COLOR]

Contrexéville Results

Final: Maret Ani EST lost to Andrea Petkovic GER [2] | 3-6 6-4 4-6


Code:
[B]RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours[/B]
[B]001 Petkovic Andrea............ GER ..35 ..35 .1 .04[/B]
[COLOR=Navy]002 Ani Maret.................. EST ..25 ..25 .- .04
003 Krstajić Danica............ MNE ..16 ..16 .- .03
004 Vierin Nathalie............ ITA ..16 ..16 .- .03
005 Milevskaya Ksenia.......... BLR ...9 ...9 .- .04
006 Nooni Hanna................ SWE ...9 ...9 .- .05
007 Radovanovic Gracia......... FRA ...9 ...9 .- .02
008 Suárez-Navarro Carla....... ESP ...9 ...9 .- .04
009 Chakhnashvili Margalita.... GEO ...5 ...5 .- .06
010 Cohen Aloro Stéphanie...... FRA ...5 ...5 .- .07
011 Compostizo D.A Eloisa-Maria ESP ...5 ...5 .- .03
012 Fedossova Youlia........... FRA ...5 ...5 .- .05
013 Foretz Stephanie........... FRA ...5 ...5 .- .07
014 Savransky Yevgenia......... ISR ...5 ...5 .- .03
015 Tvaroskova Lenka........... SVK ...5 ...5 .- .03
016 Voracova Renata............ CZE ...5 ...5 .- .06
017 Andrieux Mailyne........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Dzehalevich Ekaterina...... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .03
019 Evtimova Dia............... BUL ...1 ...1 .- .03
020 Feuerstein Claire.......... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Gaud Marion................ FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Hewson Emily............... AUS ...1 ...1 .- .03
023 Janshen Romana............. NED ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Mraz Karla................. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
025 Parmentier Pauline......... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .07
026 Rodier Charlotte........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Sfar Selima................ TUN ...1 ...1 .- .05
028 Srndovic Aleksandra........ SWE ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Steiert Kristina........... GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Suomalainen Piia........... FIN ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Vedy Aurelie............... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .03
032 Zahlavova Strycova Barbora. CZE ...1 ...1 .- .04
[/COLOR]
 
1 - 20 of 39 Posts
Top