Tennis Forum banner

1 - 10 of 10 Posts

·
Vamorza!
Joined
·
46,227 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
http://www.itftennis.com/juniors/to...nd.asp?tournament=1100012437&event=1100071742

Main Draw

(1)Katarzyna Piter (POL) v Malgorzata Glodkowska (POL)
Paula Kania (POL) v Benita Milenkiewicz (AUS)

Martina Borecka (CZE) v Martina Majewska (POL)
(8)Giulia Bruzzone (ITA) v Ekaterina Abeva (RUS)

(3)Anna Maskaljun (EST) v Katarzyna Kawa (POL)
Anna Jeczmionka (POL) v Prerna Mythri Appineni (IND)

Xenia Suworowa (GER) v Maksymiliana Wandel (POL)
(5)Justyna Jegiolka (POL) v Hanna Kapustka (POL)

(6)Barbora Sobaskiewicz (POL) v Eugenia Kryuchkova (RUS)
Sandra Zaniewska (POL) v Joanna Szyczymk (POL)

Paulina Los (POL) v Marketa Havelkova (CZE)
(4)Trina Slapeka (LAT) v Sandra Podoljak (POL)

(7)Alena Nogolova (CZE) v Marharita Maisak (BLR)
Edyta Cieplucha (POL) v Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN)

Veronika Domagala (POL) v Magda Linette (POL)
(2)Sylwia Zagorska (POL) v Marta Jez (POL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
126,723 Posts
Round 1

(1)Katarzyna Piter (POL) d. Malgorzata Glodkowska (POL) 60 60
Benita Milenkiewicz (AUS) d. Paula Kania (POL) 62 62 :(

Martina Borecka (CZE) d. Martina Majewska (POL) 61 63
Ekaterina Abeva (RUS) d. (8)Giulia Bruzzone (ITA) 75 62

(3)Anna Maskaljun (EST) d. Katarzyna Kawa (POL) 62 62
Anna Jeczmionka (POL) d. Prerna Mythri Appineni (IND) 76(3) 57 63

Xenia Suworowa (GER) d. Maksymiliana Wandel (POL) 64 57 63
Hanna Kapustka (POL) d. (5)Justyna Jegiolka (POL) 41 ret. :rolleyes:

(6)Barbara Sobaszkiewicz (POL) d. Eugenia Kryuchkova (RUS) 61 75
Joanna Szymczyk (POL) d. Sandra Zaniewska (POL) 26 61 76(3) :(

Marketa Havelkova (CZE) d. Paulina Los (POL) 62 63
(4)Trina Slapeka (LAT) d. Sandra Podolak (POL) 64 76(5)

(7)Alena Nogolova (CZE) d. Marharita Maisak (BLR) 62 61
Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN) d. Edyta Cieplucha (POL) 62 63

Weronika Domagala (POL) d. Magda Linette (POL) 63 62
(2)Sylwia Zagorska (POL) d. Marta Jez (POL) 61 62
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
126,723 Posts
Round 2

Benita Milenkiewicz (AUS) d. (1)Katarzyna Piter (POL) 57 63 61 :eek: :mad:
Martina Borecka (CZE) d. Ekaterina Abeva (RUS) 61 61

(3)Anna Maskaljun (EST) d. Anna Jeczmionka (POL) 61 60
Hanna Kapustka (POL) d. Xenia Suworowa (GER) 61 62 ;)

(6)Barbara Sobaszkiewicz (POL) d. Joanna Szymczyk (POL) 62 62
Marketa Havelkova (CZE) d. (4)Trina Slapeka (LAT) d. 62 57 62

(7)Alena Nogolova (CZE) d. Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN) 61 63
(2)Sylwia Zagorska (POL) d. Weronika Domagala (POL) 63 62
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
126,723 Posts
QF

Martina Borecka (CZE) d. Benita Milenkiewicz (AUS) 75 62
(3)Anna Maskaljun (EST) d. Hanna Kapustka (POL) 76(6) 63

Marketa Havelkova (CZE) d. (6)Barbara Sobaszkiewicz (POL) 36 62 62 :(
(2)Sylwia Zagorska (POL) d. (7)Alena Nogolova (CZE) 64 62 ;)
 

·
Vamorza!
Joined
·
46,227 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
SF

Borecka d. (3)Maskaljun 64 62
(2)Zagorska d. Havelkova 60 63

Final

(2)Sylwia Zagorska d. Martina Borecka 61 63
 
1 - 10 of 10 Posts
Top