Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 1062 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
31,374 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Monday, April 11, 2005

Stadium (from 10.00hrs)
1. Peng vs. Irvin
2. Peer vs. Vaidisova
3. Jankovic vs. Henin-Hardenne
4. Gullickson vs. Groenefeld

Club (from 10.00hrs)
1. Randriantefy vs. Jidkova
2. Koukalova vs. Likhovtseva
3. Beltrame vs. Zuluaga
4. Fedak vs. Sugiyama

Court 3 (from 10.00hrs)
1. Morigami vs. Garbin
2. Craybas vs. Pelletier (NB 12.00hrs)
3. Brandi vs. Kutuzova
4. Craybas/Russell vs. Dekmeijere/Miyagi

Court 4 (from 12.00hrs)
1. Hopkins/Washington vs. Daniilidou/Pratt
2. Golovin/Zvonareva vs. Asagoe/Srebotnik (NB 13.30hrs)
3. Dominguez Lino/Medina Garrigues vs. McShea/Spears

Court 5 (from 10.00hrs)
1. Chladkova vs. Camerin
2. Llagostera Vives vs. Sucha
3. Benesova vs. Voskoboeva (NB 13.30hrs)
4. Callens/Tu vs. Llagostera Vives/Marrero
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,625 Posts
Good Luck to Shuai, Nicole, Jelena, and Fabi :yeah:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
31,374 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Good luck:

:hearts: Vaidisova
:kiss: Gullickson
:hearts: Pelletier
:kiss: Sucha
:hearts: Benesova :hearts:
:kiss: Hopkins/Washington
:hearts: Golovin/Zvonareva
:kiss: Callens/Tu
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,064 Posts
Come on Jelena.I have faith in you winning.
 

·
I'm so current, I'm tomorrow.
Joined
·
49,321 Posts
Go:
Irvin
Vaidisova
Henin-Hardenne
Gullickson
Garbin
Kutuzova
Golovin/Zvonareva
Llagostera Vives/Marrero
 

·
Team WTAworld, Senior Member
Joined
·
49,763 Posts
ALLEZ Marie-Eve!
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
12,773 Posts
Good Luck to:

Henin
Golovin (doubles)
Vaidisova
Groenefeld
Benesova
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
12,773 Posts
is it east of west usa ? it's for the time difference with belgium
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,901 Posts
Good Luck Peng,Nicky, Klara :bowdown:, iveta :bowdown: and Vika!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
21,464 Posts
good luck to maria elena, hope you win one!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,857 Posts
c'mon shahar. this should be a a tough one.
best of luck babe!
 
1 - 20 of 1062 Posts
Top