Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 511 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
237 Posts
And here it is:
http://www.atpworldtour.com/tennis/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=/1/posting/2009/1536/op.pdf

Manolo Santana [10.00]
1. Vinci vs. Martinez Sanchez
2. ATP
3. ATP
4. Schiavone vs. S.Williams
5. ATP NB: 20.00
6. Dominguez Lino vs. Dementieva

Arantxa Sanchez Vicario [10.00]
1. ATP
2. Mauresmo vs. Sugiyama NB 13.00
3. ATP
4. ATP
5. ATP
6. Stosur vs. Chakvetadze

Stadium 3 [10.00]
1. ATP
2. ATP
3. Groenefeld vs. Petrova
4. Peer vs. Wozniacki NB 17.30
5. Groenefeld/Schnyder vs. Azarenka/Vesnina

Court 4 [11.00]
1. ATP
2. ATP
3. Bondarenko/Bondarenko vs. Amanmuradova/Tanasugarn
4. King/Niculescu vs. Dushevina/Voskoboeva

Court 5 [10.00]
1. Lepchenko vs. Rybarikova
2. Hantuchova vs. Dulko
3. Wozniak vs. Schnyder
4. Kops-Jones/Spears vs. Llagostera Vives/Martinez Sanchez
5. Dechy/Santangelo vs. Hantuchova/Sugiyama

Court 6 [11.00]
1. ATP
2. Kudryavtseva/Makarova vs. Cirstea/Uhlirova
3. ATP
4. ATP

Court 7 [11.00]
1. Pavlyuchenkova vs. Peng
2. Razzano vs. Vesnina
3. Kirilenko/Pennetta vs. Hsieh/Husarova
4. Kleybanova/Peng vs. Mattek-Sands/Petrova
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,370 Posts
could someone type it up, pdf's are a big nono on my computer right now :sad:
 

·
it's just me against the music.
Joined
·
27,316 Posts
Manolo Santana [10.00]
1. Vinci vs. Martinez Sanchez
2. ATP
3. ATP
4. Schiavone vs. S.Williams
5. ATP NB: 20.00
6. Dominguez Lino vs. Dementieva

Arantxa Sanchez Vicario [10.00]
1. ATP
2. Mauresmo vs. Sugiyama NB 13.00
3. ATP
4. ATP
5. ATP
6. Stosur vs. Chakvetadze

Stadium 3 [10.00]
1. ATP
2. ATP
3. Groenefeld vs. Petrova
4. Peer vs. Wozniacki NB 17.30
5. Groenefeld/Schnyder vs. Azarenka/Vesnina

Court 4 [11.00]
1. ATP
2. ATP
3. Bondarenko/Bondarenko vs. Amanmuradova/Tanasugarn
4. King/Niculescu vs. Dushevina/Voskoboeva

Court 5 [10.00]
1. Lepchenko vs. Rybarikova
2. Hantuchova vs. Dulko
3. Wozniak vs. Schnyder
4. Kops-Jones/Spears vs. Llagostera Vives/Martinez Sanchez
5. Dechy/Santangelo vs. Hantuchova/Sugiyama

Court 6 [11.00]
1. ATP
2. Kudryavtseva/Makarova vs. Cirstea/Uhlirova
3. ATP
4. ATP

Court 7 [11.00]
1. Pavlyuchenkova vs. Peng
2. Razzano vs. Vesnina
3. Kirilenko/Pennetta vs. Hsieh/Husarova
4. Kleybanova/Peng vs. Mattek-Sands/Petrova
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
181,945 Posts
so i dont have to "rush" home to see ES match

good luck to

Dementieva
Chakvetadze
Petrova
Wozniacki
Rybarikova
Hantuchova
Pavlyuchenkova
Vesnina
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
10,961 Posts
Surely the ES match is going to be Ree?
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,140 Posts
Mauresmo/Sugiyama on ES I guess :shrug:
Surely the ES match is going to be Ree?
Ree starts later than 1pm CET.

What is ES showing at 18.45 CET?

This says they're showing it live but ES Serbia page doesn't have that "live" tag (although it says 85min and they never show recorded matches for that long)... :shrug:
 

·
Martina&Roger <3
Joined
·
7,823 Posts
Good luck to Magda, Carol, Roby, Francy and Nastya :)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,036 Posts
good luck to

Schiavone
Dementieva
Groenefeld
Peer
Schnyder
Hantuchova/Sugiyama
Kirilenko/Pennetta
Mattek-Sands/Petrova
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,370 Posts
i assume eurosport will show the momo vs sugi match live, then either serena or chak at 5.45 live depending on if either of these matches are on at this time, if not a i assume highlights of one of these matches will be shown in that slot
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
323 Posts
Go Dementieva and Peer!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
798 Posts
Good luck Aleks, Lena, Caro and Nastya ;)
 
1 - 20 of 511 Posts
Top