Tennis Forum banner

1 - 20 of 1572 Posts

·
Team WTAworld, Lounge Owner
Joined
·
44,144 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
TORNEO FEMMINILE

Campo Centrale - inizio ore 13:00
- Kirilenko (RUS) c. Sugiyama (JAP)
- (Q) Rezai (FRA) c. (9) Hantuchova (SVK)
- Peer (ISR) c. Radwanska (POL)
NB 20:00
- (10) Dementieva (RUS) c. (WC) Camerin (ITA)
- Leconte (FRA) c. Furlan (ITA) (Black Rock Tour of Champions)

STADIO PIETRANGELI - inizio ore 13:00
- (WC) Brianti (ITA) c. (Q) Voskoboeva (RUS)
- (Q) Castano (COL) c. Knapp (ITA)
- Danilidou (GRE) c. (Q) Sprem (CRO)
- Bondarenko (UKR) c. Sun (CHI)

Campo 6 - inizio ore 13:00
- Shaughnessy (USA) c. Loit (FRA)
- Dulko (ARG)/Pennetta (ITA) c. Dechy (FRA)/Santangelo (ITA)
- Husarova (SVK)/Shaughnessy (USA) c. Gagliardi (SVI)/Schiavone (ITA)
NB 16:30
- Bremond (FRA)/Mauresmo (FRA) c. Krajicek (NED)/Tu (USA)

Campo 5 - inizio ore 13:00
- Pratt (AUS) c. (Q) Paszek (AUT)
- (LL) Krajicek (NED) c. Poutchkova (RUS)
- Brianti (ITA)/Groenefeld (GER) c. Dentoni (ITA)/Menna (ITA)
- Fedak (UKR)/Uhlirova (CZE) c. Oprandi (ITA)/Knapp (ITA)

Campo 4 - non prima delle 15:00

- Medina Garrigues (ESP)/Ruano Pascual (ESP) c. Benesova (CZE)/Voskoboeva (RUS)
NB 17:00
- Garbin (ITA)/Vinci (ITA) c. Loit (FRA)/Pratt (AUS)

Campo 2 - inizio ore 13:00
- Stich (GER) c. Bruguera (ESP)
- McEnroe (USA) c. Ferreira (RSA)
- Muster (AUT) c. Canè (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,991 Posts
Go Dani!! :bounce:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,560 Posts
i cant understand? Elena vs Maria night match it seems?
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,816 Posts
Good luck Agnieszka :D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
637 Posts
TORNEO FEMMINILE

Campo Centrale - start 13:00

- Kirilenko (RUS) c. Sugiyama (JAP)
- (Q) Rezai (FRA) c. (9) Hantuchova (SVK)
- Peer (ISR) c. Radwanska (POL)
NB 20:00
- (10) Dementieva (RUS) c. (WC) Camerin (ITA)
- Leconte (FRA) c. Furlan (ITA) (Black Rock Tour of Champions)

STADIO PIETRANGELI - start 13:00
- (WC) Brianti (ITA) c. (Q) Voskoboeva (RUS)
- (Q) Castano (COL) c. Knapp (ITA)
- Danilidou (GRE) c. (Q) Sprem (CRO)
- Bondarenko (UKR) c. Sun (CHI)

Campo 6 - start 13:00
- Shaughnessy (USA) c. Loit (FRA)
- Dulko (ARG)/Pennetta (ITA) c. Dechy (FRA)/Santangelo (ITA)
- Husarova (SVK)/Shaughnessy (USA) c. Gagliardi (SVI)/Schiavone (ITA)
NB 16:30
- Bremond (FRA)/Mauresmo (FRA) c. Krajicek (NED)/Tu (USA)

Campo 5 - start 13:00
- Pratt (AUS) c. (Q) Paszek (AUT)
- (LL) Krajicek (NED) c. Poutchkova (RUS)
- Brianti (ITA)/Groenefeld (GER) c. Dentoni (ITA)/Menna (ITA)
- Fedak (UKR)/Uhlirova (CZE) c. Oprandi (ITA)/Knapp (ITA)

Campo 4 - NB 15:00
- Medina Garrigues (ESP)/Ruano Pascual (ESP) c. Benesova (CZE)/Voskoboeva (RUS)
NB 17:00
- Garbin (ITA)/Vinci (ITA) c. Loit (FRA)/Pratt (AUS)

Campo 2 - start 13:00
- Stich (GER) c. Bruguera (ESP)
- McEnroe (USA) c. Ferreira (RSA)
- Muster (AUT) c. Canè (ITA)
 

·
Team WTAworld, Lounge Owner
Joined
·
44,144 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Thx nathie, i edited now ... Twenty minutes ago only 2 courts were on the list ;)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,279 Posts
go Aga c'mon:yeah:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,747 Posts
Allez Ai!!! Dani, Agnieska, Elena, Tiantian and Tamira!
Will Ai vs Maria K be broadcast on TV??
 

·
Team WTAworld, Lounge Owner
Joined
·
44,144 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Good luck Tamira :yeah:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
579 Posts
good luck klina!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,314 Posts
Good luck to:
Kirilenko (RUS)
Hantuchova (SVK)
Radwanska (POL)
(10) Dementieva (RUS)
(Q) Sprem (CRO)
(Q) Paszek (AUT)
(LL) Krajicek (NED)
 
1 - 20 of 1572 Posts
Top