Tennis Forum banner

1 - 12 of 12 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
181,845 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
http://www.tennispoloutline.com/


TABELLONE QUALIFICAZIONE - *** 1° TURNO(sabato 2 Feb) -
BONA Annalisa b. TERIO Valentina 61 62
- BONACORSI Valentina b. DE SANCTIS Renata 61 61
- LORENZONI Francesca b. LEO Claudia 61 62
- SULPIZIO Valentina b. PETRAZZUOLO Chiara 61 61
- ZUCCHINI Agnese b. CELANI Cristina 76(2) 57 61

- *** 2° TURNO(domenica 3 Feb)

- ALTILIA Katia b. IACOB Alexandra 75 62
- DEL PIANO Veronica b. ROGLIERI Dalila 63 63
- ILIC Dragana b. BONA Annalisa 64 63
- ZIGRINO Giuseppina b. ESPOSITO Alessandra 62 62
- VIANELLO Elena b. BONNACCORSI Valentina 75 16 62
- QUERCIA Federica b. SALIS Elisa 64 62
- INNOCENTI Elisa b. LORENZOLI Francesca 64 40 (ret.)
- POLITI Costanza b. VINCI Valeria 62 61
- SULPIZIO Valentina b. STELLATO Emely 61 64
- IEZZA Tiziana b. TERMINI Alessandra 63 61
- ZUCCHINI Agnese b. GERBASI Melanie 64 62
- ERRANI Sara b. TIZIANO Valentina 62 61
- DILAURO Giovanna b. GENOVESE Carla 61 63
- MARINI Stefania b. LILLO Erica 63 62
- PETRUCCIANO Elena b. VIGNONI Laura 61 64
- FRAPPI Francesca b. DESIDERIO Emilia 64 62

3° TURNO(lunedì 4 Feb)
- ALTILIA Katia b. DEL PIANO Veronica 61 62
- ILIC Dragana b. ZIGRINO Giuseppina 61 63
- VIANELLO Elena b. QUERCIA Federica 76(4) 64
- INNOCENTI Elisa b. POLITI Costanza 64 61
- SULPIZIO Valentina b. IEZZA Tiziana 62 61
- ZUCCHINI Agnese b. ERRANI Sara 61 26 63
- DILAURO Giovanna b. MARINI Stefania 61 62
- FRAPPI Francesca b. PETRUCCIANO Elena 63 76(2)

- *** QUALIFICATE: ALTILIA - ILIC - VIANELLO - INNOCENTI - SULPIZIO - ZUCCHINI - DILAURO - FRAPPI - *** LUCKY LOSER : QUERCIA - PETRUCCIANO - IEZZA
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
181,845 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Main draw

TABELLONE PRINCIPALE - SINGOLO *** 1° TURNO(martedì 5/mercoledì 6 Feb) -


1-MOLNAR Eszter vs ERBOVA Eva
- ILIC Dragana vs TONELLI Cristina
- INNOCENTI Elisa vs FRAPPI Francesca
- SULPIZIO Valentina vs 8-IVONE Claudia

3-GASPAR Ioana vs VIANELLO Elena
- ALTILIA Katia vs TOGNETTI Lisa
- DILAURO Giovanna vs KAMPER Bianca
- ZUCCHINI Agnese vs 5-DISDERI Silvia

7-ANGELI Yasmin vs FIERS Jennifer
- PINTO Carmen vs QUERCIA Federica-
LAMARRE Magalie vs POLIDORO Barbara -
PETRUCCIANO Elena vs 4-BEYGELZIMER Yulia

6-DEGLIESPOSTI Rita vs SCHIECHTL Tina
- IEZZA Tiziana vs HERGOLD Tina
- KAMBIC Tina vs BINDI Raffaela
- MITTERLEHNER Isabella vs 2-SANTANGELO Mara -
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
181,845 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
1st rd results

MOLNAR Eszter b. ERBOVA Eva 62 61-
TONELLI Cristina b. ILIC Dragana 64 60-
INNOCENTI Elisa vs FRAPPI Francesca -
SULPIZIO Valentina b. IVONE Claudia 64 64-

GASPAR Ioana vs VIANELLO Elena -
ALTILIA Katia vs TOGNETTI Lisa -
KAMPER Bianca b. DILAURO Giovanna 62 75-
DISDERI Silvia b. ZUCCHINI Agnese 62 62- :)

ANGELI Yasmin b. FIERS Jennifer 62 61
- QUERCIA Federica b. PINTO Carmen 26 76(3) 62
- POLIDORO Barbara b. LAMARRE Magalie 63 76(3)
- PETRUCCIANO Elena vs BEYGELZIMER Yulia

- DEGLIESPOSTI Rita vs SCHIECHTL Tina
- IEZZA Tiziana vs HERGOLD Tina -
KAMBIC Tina vs BINDI Raffaela -
MITTERLEHNER Isabella b. SANTANGELO Mara 26 75 63-
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
181,845 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
TABELLONE PRINCIPALE - SINGOLO ***

1° TURNO(martedì 5/mercoledì 6 Feb)

MOLNAR Eszter b. ERBOVA Eva 62 61
TONELLI Cristina b. ILIC Dragana 64 60
FRAPPI Francesca b. INNOCENTI Elisa 62 61
SULPIZIO Valentina b. IVONE Claudia 64 64

GASPAR Ioana b. VIANELLO Elena 46 61 75 :)
ALTILIA Katia b. TOGNETTI Lisa 61 46 ret
KAMPER Bianca b. DILAURO Giovanna 62 75
DISDERI Silvia b. ZUCCHINI Agnese 62 62 :)

ANGELI Yasmin b. FIERS Jennifer 62 61
QUERCIA Federica b. PINTO Carmen 26 76(3) 62
POLIDORO Barbara b. LAMARRE Magalie 63 76(3)
BEYGELZIMER Yulia b. PETRUCCIANO Elena 61 63 :)

DEGLIESPOSTI Rita b. SCHIECHTL Tina 63 62 :(
HERGOLD Tina b. IEZZA Tiziana 61 60 :)
BINDI Raffaela b. KAMBIC Tina 64 75
MITTERLEHNER Isabella b. SANTANGELO Mara 26 75 63-
 

·
Moderator - Juniors
Joined
·
13,466 Posts
congrats and best of luck to:

*Eszter Molnar
*Tina Hergold
*Ioana Gaspar
*Yulia Beygelzimer
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
181,845 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
2nd rd results

2° TURNO(giovedì 7 Feb) -

MOLNAR Eszter b. TONELLI Cristina 60 60 :eek:
FRAPPI Francesca b. SULPIZIO Valentina 76(3) 62 :)
ALTILIA Katia b. GASPAR Ioana 60 64 :(
DISDERI Silvia b. KAMPER Bianca 64 61 :)

ANGELI Yasmin b. QUERCIA Federica 60 61
BEYGELZIMER Yulia b. POLIDORO Barbara 62 62 :)
HERGOLD Tina b. DEGLIESPOSTI Rita 57 63 64 :)
BINDI Raffaella b. MITTERLEHNER Isabella 67(2) 64 62 :)
 

·
Moderator - Juniors
Joined
·
13,466 Posts
well done Tina, Yulia, and Eszter :)

too bad for Ioana, bad loss :(
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
181,845 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Quarter-Finals

QUARTI DI FINALE(venerdì 8 Feb) -

MOLNAR Eszter b. FRAPPI Francesca 61 61
DISDERI Silvia b. ALTILIA Katia 63 61 :)
BEYGELZIMER Yulia b. ANGELI Yasmin 60 61 :)
HERGOLD Tina b. BINDI Raffaella 64 67(7) 63 :)

well done Silvia, Yulia and Tina :)
 

·
Moderator - Juniors
Joined
·
13,466 Posts
wow, great work Eszter, Yulia, and Tina! :D hope one of them wins this, preferably Tina, but any of them will be good ;)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
181,845 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
SEMIFINALI(sabato 9 Feb)

- MOLNAR Eszter b. DISDERI Silvia 61 63 :( BEYGELZIMER Yulia b. HERGOLD Tina 64 46 62 :)

*** FINALE(domenica 10 Feb) - BEYGELZIMER Yulia b. MOLNAR Eszter 62 61 :)

well done Yulia :)
 

·
Moderator - Juniors
Joined
·
13,466 Posts
good stuff Yulia! :)

too bad for Eszter and Tina, but good results anyway :)
 
1 - 12 of 12 Posts
Top