Tennis Forum banner

1 - 7 of 7 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
Main Draw

(1)Weronika Baszak (POL) v Sofiya Chekhlystova (EST)
Nelly Knezkova (CZE) v Daniela Glanzer (AUT)
(Q)Lena Takmadzan (POL) v Bianca Behulova (SVK)
(6)Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita (ROU) v (wc)Ada Piestrzynska (POL)

(4)Marketa Panackova (CZE) v Mike Dagan Fruchtman (ISR)
Zuzanna Kubacha (POL) v Nadezda Khalturina (RUS)
Vanda Vargova (SVK) v (wc)Karolina Bartusek (POL)
(7)Hanne Vandewinkel (BEL) v (Q)Agata Cerna (CZE)

(8)Clarine Lerby (NED) v Radka Zelnickova (SVK)
(Q)Karolina Novakova (CZE) v (wc)Klara Maciejewska (POL)
Anaelle Leclercq (FRA) v (Q)Klaudija Bubelyte (LTU)
(3)Aleksandra Julia Jelen (POL) v Polina Iatcenko (RUS)

(5)Irina Dshandshgava (AUT) v (LL)Lisa Marie Dugec (CAN)
(wc)Laura Koralnik (POL) v Ema Bolebruchova (SVK)
Melody Hefti (SUI) v Rozalia Gruszczynska (POL)
(2)Jana Kolodynska (BLR) v Dominika Salkova (CZE)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
Re: J3 Sobota, Poland

R1

(1)Weronika Baszak (POL) d. Sofiya Chekhlystova (EST) 6-4 6-3
Nelly Knezkova (CZE) d. Daniela Glanzer (AUT) 6-2 6-3
Bianca Behulova (SVK) d. (Q)Lena Takmadzan (POL) 6-0 6-3
(6)Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita (ROU) d. (wc)Ada Piestrzynska (POL) 6-3 6-2

(4)Marketa Panackova (CZE) d. Mike Dagan Fruchtman (ISR) 0-6 6-4 7-5
Nadezda Khalturina (RUS) d. Zuzanna Kubacha (POL) 5-7 6-1 6-4
Vanda Vargova (SVK) d. (wc)Karolina Bartusek (POL) 6-4 6-0
(Q)Agata Cerna (CZE) d. (7)Hanne Vandewinkel (BEL) 6-4 6-4

Radka Zelnickova (SVK) d. (8)Clarine Lerby (NED) 6-3 6-3
(Q)Karolina Novakova (CZE) d (wc)Klara Maciejewska (POL) 6-0 6-1
(Q)Klaudija Bubelyte (LTU) d. Anaelle Leclercq (FRA) 6-2 6-3
Polina Iatcenko (RUS) d. (3)Aleksandra Julia Jelen (POL) 2-6 7-6(5) 7-5

(5)Irina Dshandshgava (AUT) d. (LL)Lisa Marie Dugec (CAN) 6-1 6-1
Ema Bolebruchova (SVK) d. (wc)Laura Koralnik (POL) 6-2 6-1
Rozalia Gruszczynska (POL) d. Melody Hefti (SUI) 7-6(3) 6-3
(2)Jana Kolodynska (BLR) d. Dominika Salkova (CZE) 6-1 6-0
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 ·
Re: J3 Sobota, Poland

R2

(1)Weronika Baszak (POL) d. Nelly Knezkova (CZE) 4-6 6-2 6-1
(6)Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita (ROU) d. Bianca Behulova (SVK) 6-4 4-6 6-3
Nadezda Khalturina (RUS) d. (4)Marketa Panackova (CZE) 0-6 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
Vanda Vargova (SVK) d. (Q)Agata Cerna (CZE) 6-3 7-5

Radka Zelnickova (SVK) d. (Q)Karolina Novakova (CZE) 2-6 6-2 6-1
(Q)Klaudija Bubelyte (LTU) d. Polina Iatcenko (RUS) 6-3 2-1 Ret.
(5)Irina Dshandshgava (AUT) d. Ema Bolebruchova (SVK) 6-1 6-3
(2)Jana Kolodynska (BLR) d. Rozalia Gruszczynska (POL) 6-2 6-3
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 ·
Re: J3 Sobota, Poland

QF

(6)Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita (ROU) d. (1)Weronika Baszak (POL) 3-6 6-4 6-4
Vanda Vargova (SVK) d. Nadezda Khalturina (RUS) 6-1 6-2

Radka Zelnickova (SVK) d. (Q)Klaudija Bubelyte (LTU) 7-6(1) 6-2
(2)Jana Kolodynska (BLR) d. (5)Irina Dshandshgava (AUT) 6-0 6-0
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
Re: J3 Sobota, Poland

SF

(6)Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita (ROU) d. Vanda Vargova (SVK) 6-2 6-2
(2)Jana Kolodynska (BLR) d. Radka Zelnickova (SVK) 7-5 7-5
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
Re: J3 Sobota, Poland

Final

(2)Jana Kolodynska (BLR) d. (6)Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita (ROU) 6-2 3-6 6-3
 
1 - 7 of 7 Posts
Top