Tennis Forum banner

1 - 6 of 6 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
Main Draw

(1)Melissa Boyden (NED) v Elizaveta Morozova (RUS)
(Q)Lucija Ciric Bagaric (CRO) v Klaudija Bubelyte (LTU)
(Q)Maja Dodik (BIH) v Ema Bolebruchova (SVK)
(5)Tara Wurth (CRO) v Maelie Monfils (FRA)

(3)Radka Zelnickova (SVK) v Lola Radivojevic (SRB)
(Q)Amila Jusufbegovic (BIH) v (wc)Ana Mukic (CRO)
Noka Juric (SLO) v Daria Repina (RUS)
(8)Luca Janosi (HUN) v (LL)Kristyna Kostelna (CZE)

(7)Bianca Behulova (SVK) v (wc)Andjela Petrovic (SUI)
Tara Gorinsek (SLO) v Victoria Borodulina (RUS)
Aleksandra Simeva (MKD) v Bente Spee (NED)
(4)Noa Krznaric (CRO) v (wc)Vivien Carolin Kutacova (GER)

(6)Oceane Babel (FRA) v (Q)Klara Vukicevic (CRO)
Natalia Szabanin (HUN) v (wc)Maja Seravic (CRO)
Sofaya Ostrovskaya (RUS) v Sara Suchankova (SVK)
(2)Marketa Panackova (CZE) v Sara Zalukar (CRO)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
Re: J3 Mostar, Bosnia and Herzegovina

R1

(1)Melissa Boyden (NED) d. Elizaveta Morozova (RUS) 6-1 4-6 6-3
(Q)Lucija Ciric Bagaric (CRO) d. Klaudija Bubelyte (LTU) 6-3 6-2
(Q)Maja Dodik (BIH) d. Ema Bolebruchova (SVK) 6-1 6-2
(5)Tara Wurth (CRO) d. Maelie Monfils (FRA) 7-5 6-0

Lola Radivojevic (SRB) d. (3)Radka Zelnickova (SVK) 6-1 6-1
(Q)Amila Jusufbegovic (BIH) d. (wc)Ana Mukic (CRO) 6-4 6-1
Noka Juric (SLO) d. Daria Repina (RUS) 6-2 6-4
(8)Luca Janosi (HUN) d. (LL)Kristyna Kostelna (CZE) 6-2 6-3

(7)Bianca Behulova (SVK) d. (wc)Andjela Petrovic (SUI) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-1
Victoria Borodulina (RUS) d. Tara Gorinsek (SLO) 6-3 6-3
Bente Spee (NED) d. Aleksandra Simeva (MKD) 6-2 6-0
(4)Noa Krznaric (CRO) d. (wc)Vivien Carolin Kutacova (GER) 6-0 6-0

(6)Oceane Babel (FRA) d. (Q)Klara Vukicevic (CRO) 6-3 6-4
Natalia Szabanin (HUN) d. (wc)Maja Seravic (CRO) 6-3 6-1
Sofaya Ostrovskaya (RUS) d. Sara Suchankova (SVK) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-1
Sara Zalukar (CRO) d. (2)Marketa Panackova (CZE) 6-4 6-0
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 ·
Re: J3 Mostar, Bosnia and Herzegovina

R2

(Q)Lucija Ciric Bagaric (CRO) d. (1)Melissa Boyden (NED) 6-1 6-3
(5)Tara Wurth (CRO) d. (Q)Maja Dodik (BIH) 6-4 6-3
Lola Radivojevic (SRB) d. (Q)Amila Jusufbegovic (BIH) 6-2 6-1
(8)Luca Janosi (HUN) d. Noka Juric (SLO) 1-6 6-0 6-4

(7)Bianca Behulova (SVK) d. Victoria Borodulina (RUS) 6-1 6-4
Bente Spee (NED) d. (4)Noa Krznaric (CRO) 6-2 6-0
Natalia Szabanin (HUN) d. (6)Oceane Babel (FRA) 6-3 6-7(1) 7-6(5)
Sofaya Ostrovskaya (RUS) d. Sara Zalukar (CRO) 6-1 6-2
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 ·
Re: J3 Mostar, Bosnia and Herzegovina

QF

(5)Tara Wurth (CRO) d. (Q)Lucija Ciric Bagaric (CRO) 6-2 6-1
(8)Luca Janosi (HUN) d. Lola Radivojevic (SRB) 6-1 6-4

Bente Spee (NED) d. (7)Bianca Behulova (SVK) 6-4 6-1
Natalia Szabanin (HUN) d. Sofaya Ostrovskaya (RUS) 6-1 6-1
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
Re: J3 Mostar, Bosnia and Herzegovina

SF

(5)Tara Wurth (CRO) d. (8)Luca Janosi (HUN) 6-2 2-6 6-2
Natalia Szabanin (HUN) d. Bente Spee (NED) 6-0 7-6(7)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
Re: J3 Mostar, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Final

(5)Tara Wurth (CRO) d. Natalia Szabanin (HUN) 3-6 6-2 6-3
 
1 - 6 of 6 Posts
Top