Tennis Forum banner

1 - 6 of 6 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Main Draw

(1)Salsa Aher (IND) v (wc)Oleksandra Smirnova (UKR)
(Q)Lizaveta Artsiomenka (BLR) v Daria Butsko (BLR)
(LL)Anita Sahdiieva (UKR) v (wc)Anna Laura Hinka (UKR)
(6)Oceane Babel (FRA) v (wc)Elena Grekul (UKR)

(4)Kira Pavlova (RUS) v Eva Prokopenko (UKR)
Anastasiya Soboleva (UKR) v Giulia Martinelli (ITA)
Anna Martemyanova (UKR) v (Q)Mariia Bergen (UKR)
(8)Fanni Gecsek (HUN) v (Q)Oleksandra Dobranos (UKR)

(5)Clarine Lerby (NED) v Karyna Kachur (UKR)
Sabina Zeynalova (UKR) v Zuzanna Kubacha (POL)
(wc)Vladlena Bokova (UKR) v Flavie Brugnone (FRA)
(3)Yelizaveta Karlova (KAZ) v Michelle Tikhonko (USA)

(7)Polina Iatcenko (RUS) v Anaelle Leclercq (FRA)
(Q)Yelyzaveta Akimenko (UKR) v Kateryna Rublevksa (UKR)
Kateryna Diatlova (UKR) v (LL)Yulia Zhytlena (UKR)
(2)Marketa Panackova (CZE) v Melis Ayda Uyar (TUR)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: J3 Irpin, Ukraine

R1

(1)Salsa Aher (IND) d. (wc)Oleksandra Smirnova (UKR) 6-0 6-0
Daria Butsko (BLR) d. (Q)Lizaveta Artsiomenka (BLR) 6-4 6-0
(LL)Anita Sahdiieva (UKR) d. (wc)Anna Laura Hinka (UKR) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-2
(6)Oceane Babel (FRA) d. (wc)Elena Grekul (UKR) 6-0 7-5

Eva Prokopenko (UKR) d. (4)Kira Pavlova (RUS) 7-6(3) 6-2
Anastasiya Soboleva (UKR) d. Giulia Martinelli (ITA) 6-3 6-2
(Q)Mariia Bergen (UKR) d. Anna Martemyanova (UKR) 6-2 6-1
(Q)Oleksandra Dobranos (UKR) d. (8)Fanni Gecsek (HUN) 6-3 5-7 6-3

(5)Clarine Lerby (NED) d. Karyna Kachur (UKR) 6-3 6-0
Sabina Zeynalova (UKR) d. Zuzanna Kubacha (POL) 3-6 6-4 5-2 Ret.
Flavie Brugnone (FRA) d. (wc)Vladlena Bokova (UKR) 2-6 6-3 6-1
(3)Yelizaveta Karlova (KAZ) d. Michelle Tikhonko (USA) 6-1 6-4

(7)Polina Iatcenko (RUS) d. Anaelle Leclercq (FRA) 6-4 3-6 7-5
Kateryna Rublevksa (UKR) d. (Q)Yelyzaveta Akimenko (UKR) 6-4 6-3
Kateryna Diatlova (UKR) d. (LL)Yulia Zhytlena (UKR) 6-1 6-2
(2)Marketa Panackova (CZE) d. Melis Ayda Uyar (TUR) 6-2 6-2
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Re: J3 Irpin, Ukraine

R2

Daria Butsko (BLR) d. (1)Salsa Aher (IND) 6-2 4-6 6-2
(6)Oceane Babel (FRA) d. (LL)Anita Sahdiieva (UKR) 6-2 6-4
Eva Prokopenko (UKR) d. Anastasiya Soboleva (UKR) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-1
(Q)Mariia Bergen (UKR) d. (Q)Oleksandra Dobranos (UKR) 6-3 6-1

Sabina Zeynalova (UKR) d. (5)Clarine Lerby (NED) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-4
Flavie Brugnone (FRA) d. (3)Yelizaveta Karlova (KAZ) 6-3 4-6 7-5
(7)Polina Iatcenko (RUS) d. Kateryna Rublevksa (UKR) 6-2 7-5
(2)Marketa Panackova (CZE) d. Kateryna Diatlova (UKR) 7-5 7-5
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Re: J3 Irpin, Ukraine

QF

(6)Oceane Babel (FRA) d. Daria Butsko (BLR) 6-3 6-1
(Q)Mariia Bergen (UKR) d. Eva Prokopenko (UKR) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-4

Sabina Zeynalova (UKR) d. Flavie Brugnone (FRA) 6-3 6-3
(2)Marketa Panackova (CZE) d. (7)Polina Iatcenko (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-0
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: J3 Irpin, Ukraine

SF

(6)Oceane Babel (FRA) d. (Q)Mariia Bergen (UKR) 6-2 6-3
(2)Marketa Panackova (CZE) d. Sabina Zeynalova (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-3
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: J3 Irpin, Ukraine

Final

(2)Marketa Panackova (CZE) d. (6)Oceane Babel (FRA) 6-4 6-0
 
1 - 6 of 6 Posts
Top