Tennis Forum banner

1 - 7 of 7 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Main Draw

(1)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) v Bye
(wc)Eszter Meri (SVK) v Darja Vidmanova (CZE)
(wc)Dominika Salkova (CZE) v Maja Makoric (SLO)
(14)Alina Lebedeva (RUS) v Bye

(10)Eva Lys (GER) v Bye
(Q)Agata Cerna (CZE) v Mavie Osterreicher (AUT)
(wc)Ema Baraniakova (SVK) v Melody Hefti (SUI)
(6)Martyna Kubka (POL) v Bye

(4)Linda Fruhvirtova (CZE) v Bye
Kateryna Diatlova (UKR) v (wc)Bianca Behulova (SVK)
(Q)Simona Ogescu (ROU) v (wc)Inez Maria Kotlikova (SVK)
(15)Julia Avdeeva (RUS) v Bye

(12)Irina Dshandshgava (AUT) v Bye
Sara Zalukar (CRO) v (wc)Kristyna Tomajkova (CZE)
Katerina Mandelikova (CZE) v Ema Bolebruchova (SVK)
(7)Jiangxue Han (CHN) v Bye

(5)Michaela Kadleckova (SVK) v Bye
Saara Orav (EST) v Patricie Kubikova (CZE)
Marketa Panackova (CZE) v Anna Gross (AUT)
(9)Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR) v Bye

(13)Maria Krupenina (RUS) v Bye
Klara Novakova (CZE) v (Q)Jana Vanik (GER)
(LL)Ellie Logotheti (GRE) v Vanda Vargova (SVK)
(3)Aubane Droguet (FRA) v Bye

(8)Aleksandra Julia Jelen (POL) v Bye
Linda Klimovicova (CZE) v Sophie Luescher (SUI)
(Q)Denise Hrdinkova (CZE) v (Q)Lucia Pinkova (SVK)
(11)Melissa Boyden (NED) v Bye

(16)Ziva Falkner (SLO) v Bye
Terezie Pluharova (CZE) v (Q)Natalia Schwarcova (SVK)
(LL)Olga Molchanova (UKR) v Nina Stankovska (SVK)
(2)Melania Delai (ITA) v Bye
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: J2 Piestany, Slovakia

R1

(1)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) v Bye
(wc)Eszter Meri (SVK) d. Darja Vidmanova (CZE) 6-3 6-3
Maja Makoric (SLO) d. (wc)Dominika Salkova (CZE) 6-3 3-6 6-4
(14)Alina Lebedeva (RUS) v Bye

(10)Eva Lys (GER) v Bye
(Q)Agata Cerna (CZE) d. Mavie Osterreicher (AUT) 6-3 4-6 7-6(11)
Melody Hefti (SUI) d. (wc)Ema Baraniakova (SVK) 7-6(3) 6-3
(6)Martyna Kubka (POL) v Bye

(4)Linda Fruhvirtova (CZE) v Bye
(wc)Bianca Behulova (SVK) d. Kateryna Diatlova (UKR) 6-4 4-6 7-5
(Q)Simona Ogescu (ROU) d. (wc)Inez Maria Kotlikova (SVK) 6-1 6-1
(15)Julia Avdeeva (RUS) v Bye

(12)Irina Dshandshgava (AUT) v Bye
(wc)Kristyna Tomajkova (CZE) d. Sara Zalukar (CRO) 6-3 6-2
Katerina Mandelikova (CZE) d. Ema Bolebruchova (SVK) 6-4 7-5
(7)Jiangxue Han (CHN) v Bye

(5)Michaela Kadleckova (SVK) v Bye
Saara Orav (EST) d. Patricie Kubikova (CZE) 6-4 6-0
Marketa Panackova (CZE) d. Anna Gross (AUT) 6-3 7-5
(9)Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR) v Bye

(13)Maria Krupenina (RUS) v Bye
(Q)Jana Vanik (GER) d. Klara Novakova (CZE) 6-4 6-3
(LL)Ellie Logotheti (GRE) d. Vanda Vargova (SVK) 6-3 Ret.
(3)Aubane Droguet (FRA) v Bye

(8)Aleksandra Julia Jelen (POL) v Bye
Sophie Luescher (SUI) d. Linda Klimovicova (CZE) 4-6 6-3 7-5
(Q)Denise Hrdinkova (CZE) d. (Q)Lucia Pinkova (SVK) 6-4 6-1
(11)Melissa Boyden (NED) v Bye

(16)Ziva Falkner (SLO) v Bye
(Q)Natalia Schwarcova (SVK) d. Terezie Pluharova (CZE) 6-2 2-6 6-1
Nina Stankovska (SVK) d. (LL)Olga Molchanova (UKR) 6-0 6-0
(2)Melania Delai (ITA) v Bye
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Re: J2 Piestany, Slovakia

R2

(1)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) d. (wc)Eszter Meri (SVK) 6-3 6-1
Maja Makoric (SLO) d. (14)Alina Lebedeva (RUS) 6-4 6-3
(10)Eva Lys (GER) d. (Q)Agata Cerna (CZE) 6-1 6-2
(6)Martyna Kubka (POL) d. Melody Hefti (SUI) 6-2 6-2

(4)Linda Fruhvirtova (CZE) d. (wc)Bianca Behulova (SVK) 6-0 6-2
(15)Julia Avdeeva (RUS) d. (Q)Simona Ogescu (ROU) 6-4 6-3
(wc)Kristyna Tomajkova (CZE) d. (12)Irina Dshandshgava (AUT) 6-4 6-1
Katerina Mandelikova (CZE) d. (7)Jiangxue Han (CHN) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-2

(5)Michaela Kadleckova (SVK) d. Saara Orav (EST) 3-6 6-3 7-5
Marketa Panackova (CZE) d. (9)Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR) 6-3 6-1
(13)Maria Krupenina (RUS) d. (Q)Jana Vanik (GER) 6-3 3-6 6-3
(3)Aubane Droguet (FRA) d. (LL)Ellie Logotheti (GRE) 6-4 6-0

(8)Aleksandra Julia Jelen (POL) d. Sophie Luescher (SUI) 6-2 6-4
(11)Melissa Boyden (NED) d. (Q)Denise Hrdinkova (CZE) 6-3 6-1
(16)Ziva Falkner (SLO) d. (Q)Natalia Schwarcova (SVK) 6-1 6-3
Nina Stankovska (SVK) d. (2)Melania Delai (ITA) 6-4 5-7 6-4
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Re: J2 Piestany, Slovakia

R3

(1)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) d. Maja Makoric (SLO) 7-5 6-1
(10)Eva Lys (GER) d. (6)Martyna Kubka (POL) 6-4 6-1
(4)Linda Fruhvirtova (CZE) d. (15)Julia Avdeeva (RUS) 6-2 6-4
(wc)Kristyna Tomajkova (CZE) d. Katerina Mandelikova (CZE) 6-2 6-1

(5)Michaela Kadleckova (SVK) d. Marketa Panackova (CZE) 6-3 6-2
(3)Aubane Droguet (FRA) d. (13)Maria Krupenina (RUS) 6-4 6-3
(8)Aleksandra Julia Jelen (POL) d. (11)Melissa Boyden (NED) 7-5 6-4
(16)Ziva Falkner (SLO) d. Nina Stankovska (SVK) 1-6 7-5 6-3
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: J2 Piestany, Slovakia

QF

(10)Eva Lys (GER) d. (1)Darja Semenistaja (LAT) 7-6(6) 1-6 6-1
(4)Linda Fruhvirtova (CZE) d. (wc)Kristyna Tomajkova (CZE) 6-2 6-2

(5)Michaela Kadleckova (SVK) d. (3)Aubane Droguet (FRA) 6-1 6-4
(8)Aleksandra Julia Jelen (POL) d. (16)Ziva Falkner (SLO) 6-0 3-6 6-2
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: J2 Piestany, Slovakia

SF

(4)Linda Fruhvirtova (CZE) d. (10)Eva Lys (GER) 6-1 2-6 6-3
(5)Michaela Kadleckova (SVK) d. (8)Aleksandra Julia Jelen (POL) 6-1 6-4
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: J2 Piestany, Slovakia

Final

(4)Linda Fruhvirtova (CZE) d. (5)Michaela Kadleckova (SVK) 6-2 6-3
 
1 - 7 of 7 Posts
Top