Tennis Forum banner

1 - 6 of 6 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Main Draw

(1)Valentina Ryser (SUI) v (Q)Emma Renard (FRA)
(wc)Laia Petretic (FRA) v Noa Krznaric (CRO)
Sophia Biolay (FRA) v Nastasja Mariana Schunk (GER)
(7)Julie Belgraver (FRA) v (LL)Alba Rey Garcia (ESP)

(4)Carole Monnet (FRA) v Julia Middendorf (GER)
(Q)Camille Kiss (USA) v Marine Szostak (FRA)
Mara Guth (GER) v Elsa Jacquemot (FRA)
(8)Martyna Kubka (POL) v Maelle Leclercq (FRA)

(6)Mylene Halemai (FRA) v Eva Lys (GER)
(Q)Isabella Barrera Aguirre (USA) v Margaux Rouvroy (FRA)
Angelina Wirges (GER) v (wc)Nahia Berecoechea (FRA)
(3)Ana Luiza Cruz (BRA) v Juline Fayard (FRA)

(5)Alexandra Vecic (GER) v (wc)Celia Belle Mohr (FRA)
Lucie Nguyen Tan (FRA) v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro (ESP)
(Q)Zoe Bourbotte (FRA) v (wc)Lois Boisson (FRA)
(2)Federica Sacco (ITA) v Olympe Lancelot (FRA)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: J2 Istres, France

R1

(1)Valentina Ryser (SUI) d. (Q)Emma Renard (FRA) 6-4 6-0
Noa Krznaric (CRO) d. (wc)Laia Petretic (FRA) 6-0 6-4
Nastasja Mariana Schunk (GER) d. Sophia Biolay (FRA) 7-5 6-1
(LL)Alba Rey Garcia (ESP) d. (7)Julie Belgraver (FRA) 6-2 4-6 7-6(4)

Julia Middendorf (GER) d. (4)Carole Monnet (FRA) 6-4 6-3
Marine Szostak (FRA) d. (Q)Camille Kiss (USA) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-2
Mara Guth (GER) d. Elsa Jacquemot (FRA) 6-3 2-6 6-2
(8)Martyna Kubka (POL) d. Maelle Leclercq (FRA) 6-4 6-4

(6)Mylene Halemai (FRA) d. Eva Lys (GER) 7-5 6-3
Margaux Rouvroy (FRA) d. (Q)Isabella Barrera Aguirre (USA) 6-3 4-6 7-5
Angelina Wirges (GER) d. (wc)Nahia Berecoechea (FRA) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Juline Fayard (FRA) d. (3)Ana Luiza Cruz (BRA) 6-3 4-6 6-3

(wc)Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) d. (5)Alexandra Vecic (GER) 6-2 6-4
(LL)Chloe Cirotte (FRA) d. Lucie Nguyen Tan (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-4
(Q)Zoe Bourbotte (FRA) d. (wc)Lois Boisson (FRA) 6-3 6-4
(2)Federica Sacco (ITA) d. Olympe Lancelot (FRA) 6-4 6-4
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Re: J2 Istres, France

R2

(1)Valentina Ryser (SUI) d. Noa Krznaric (CRO) 7-5 6-3
Nastasja Mariana Schunk (GER) d. (LL)Alba Rey Garcia (ESP) 6-4 7-6(5)
Julia Middendorf (GER) d. Marine Szostak (FRA) 6-0 6-4
Mara Guth (GER) d. (8)Martyna Kubka (POL) 4-6 6-4 7-6(4)

(6)Mylene Halemai (FRA) d. Margaux Rouvroy (FRA) 5-7 6-3 6-2
Juline Fayard (FRA) d. Angelina Wirges (GER) 6-1 6-1
(wc)Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) d. (LL)Chloe Cirotte (FRA) 6-2 6-1
(2)Federica Sacco (ITA) d. (Q)Zoe Bourbotte (FRA) 7-5 6-2
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Re: J2 Istres, France

QF

Nastasja Mariana Schunk (GER) d. (1)Valentina Ryser (SUI) 6-7(7) 6-4 6-4
Julia Middendorf (GER) d. Mara Guth (GER) 6-2 3-3 Ret.

(6)Mylene Halemai (FRA) d. Juline Fayard (FRA) 7-5 6-3
(wc)Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) d. (2)Federica Sacco (ITA) 6-2 7-6(7)
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: J2 Istres, France

SF

Nastasja Mariana Schunk (GER) d. Julia Middendorf (GER) 3-6 3-0 Ret.
(wc)Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) d. (6)Mylene Halemai (FRA) 6-1 5-7 6-3
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
23,740 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: J2 Istres, France

Final

(wc)Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) d. Nastasja Mariana Schunk (GER) 6-1 6-3
 
1 - 6 of 6 Posts
Top