Tennis Forum banner

1 - 9 of 9 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
76,469 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Main Draw

(1)Elsa Jacquemot (FRA) v (wc)Tina Nadine Smith (AUS)
(Q)Jiaqi Wang (CHN) v Ziva Falkner (SLO)
Matilda Mutavdzic (GBR) v Ya Yi Yang (TPE)
(16)Savannah Broadus (USA) v Talia Gibson (AUS)

(11)Ane Mintegi del Olmo (ESP) v Alexandra Vecic (GER)
Sofia Costoulas (BEL) v Giulia Morlet (FRA)
(wc)Mia Repac (AUS) v Yeon Woo Ku (KOR)
(5)Maria Bondarenko (RUS) v Erika Matsuda (JPN)

(3)Kamilla Bartone (LAT) v Melania Delai (ITA)
Shavit Kimchi (ISR) v (Q)Taylah Lawless (AUS)
(Q)Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita (ROU) v Angelina Wirges (GER)
(15)Aubane Droguet (FRA) v Diana Shnaider (RUS)

(12)Zhuoxuan Bai (CHN) v (Q)Antonia Ruzic (CRO)
Guillermina Grant (URU) v Linda Noskova (CZE)
(wc)Natasha Russell (AUS) v India Houghton (USA)
(6)Melodie Collard (CAN) v Liubov Kostenko (UKR)

(7)Polina Kudermetova (RUS) v (wc)Amy Stevens (AUS)
Pia Lovric (SLO) v Julie Belgraver (FRA)
(Q)Lisa Pigato (ITA) v Mara Guth (GER)
(10)Mai Napatt Nirundorn (THA) v (wc)Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz (AUS)

(13)Priska Madelyn Nugroho (INA) v Elina Avanesyan (RUS)
Darja Vidmanova (CZE) v Elizabeth Coleman (USA)
(wc)Taylah Preston (AUS) v (Q)Na Dong (CHN)
(4)Alexandra Eala (PHI) v Amarissa Kiara Toth (HUN)

(8)Selena Janicijevic (FRA) v Kristyna Lavickova (CZE)
Darja Semenistaja (LAT) v Saki Imamura (JPN)
Eva Lys (GER) v (Q)Daniella Dimitrova (BUL)
(9)Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva (AND) v (wc)Olivia Gadecki (AUS)

(14)Hong Yi Cody Wong (HKG) v Celia Belle Mohr (FRA)
(wc)Lauren Nikoloski (AUS) v Zongyu Li (CHN)
Romana Cisovska (SVK) v Erika Andreeva (RUS)
(2)Robin Montgomery (USA) v Jada Bui (CAN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
76,469 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
First Round

(1)Elsa Jacquemot (FRA) d. (wc)Tina Nadine Smith (AUS) 64 62
(Q)Jiaqi Wang (CHN) d. Ziva Falkner (SLO) 76(5) 61
Matilda Mutavdzic (GBR) d. Ya Yi Yang (TPE) 76(5) 76(3)
(16)Savannah Broadus (USA) d. Talia Gibson (AUS) 76(5) 75

(11)Ane Mintegi del Olmo (ESP) d. Alexandra Vecic (GER) 57 60 64
Sofia Costoulas (BEL) d. Giulia Morlet (FRA) 62 63
(wc)Mia Repac (AUS) d. Yeon Woo Ku (KOR) 57 64 61
(Q)Erika Matsuda (JPN) d. (5)Maria Bondarenko (RUS) 64 46 62

Melania Delai (ITA) d. (3)Kamilla Bartone (LAT) 76(4) 76(3)
(Q)Taylah Lawless (AUS) d. Shavit Kimchi (ISR) 62 63
(Q)Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita (ROU) v Angelina Wirges (GER)
(15)Aubane Droguet (FRA) d. Diana Shnaider (RUS) 62 60

(Q)Antonia Ruzic (CRO) d. (12)Zhuoxuan Bai (CHN) 64 75
Linda Noskova (CZE) d. Guillermina Grant (URU) 62 76(5)
(wc)Natasha Russell (AUS) d. India Houghton (USA) 75 63
(6)Melodie Collard (CAN) d. Liubov Kostenko (UKR) 61 64

(7)Polina Kudermetova (RUS) d. (wc)Amy Stevens (AUS) 64 62
Pia Lovric (SLO) d. Julie Belgraver (FRA) 64 62
(Q)Lisa Pigato (ITA) d. Mara Guth (GER) 63 75
(wc)Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz (AUS) d. (10)Mai Napatt Nirundorn (THA) 61 76(9)

Elina Avanesyan (RUS) d. (13)Priska Madelyn Nugroho (INA) 64 62
Darja Vidmanova (CZE) d. Elizabeth Coleman (USA) 64 62
(Q)Na Dong (CHN) d. (wc)Taylah Preston (AUS) 75 64
(4)Alexandra Eala (PHI) d. Amarissa Kiara Toth (HUN) 61 62

(8)Selena Janicijevic (FRA) d. Kristyna Lavickova (CZE) 75 61
Saki Imamura (JPN) d. Darja Semenistaja (LAT) 63 76(3)
Eva Lys (GER) d. (Q)Daniella Dimitrova (BUL) 60 75
(9)Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva (AND) d. (wc)Olivia Gadecki (AUS) 26 62 75

Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) d. (14)Hong Yi Cody Wong (HKG) 64 26 76(5)
Zongyu Li (CHN) d. (wc)Lauren Nikoloski (AUS) 63 61
Erika Andreeva (RUS) d. Romana Cisovska (SVK) 57 64 64
(2)Robin Montgomery (USA) d. Jada Bui (CAN) 61 57 63
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
76,469 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
No official result for Keita v Wirges yet, will update when it becomes available.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
76,469 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
(Q)Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita (ROU) d. Angelina Wirges (GER) 76(1) 57 76(4)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
76,469 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Second Round

(1)Elsa Jacquemot (FRA) d. (Q)Jiaqi Wang (CHN) 62 63
(16)Savannah Broadus (USA) d. Matilda Mutavdzic (GBR) 75 60
(11)Ane Mintegi del Olmo (ESP) d. Sofia Costoulas (BEL) 76(5) 62
(wc)Mia Repac (AUS) d. (Q)Erika Matsuda (JPN) 64 63

Melania Delai (ITA) d. (Q)Taylah Lawless (AUS) 64 62
(15)Aubane Droguet (FRA) d. (Q)Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita (ROU) 62 63
Linda Noskova (CZE) d. (Q)Antonia Ruzic (CRO) 64 46 76(1)
(wc)Natasha Russell (AUS) d. (6)Melodie Collard (CAN) 61 16 75

(7)Polina Kudermetova (RUS) d. Pia Lovric (SLO) 76(3) 60
(Q)Lisa Pigato (ITA) d. (wc)Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz (AUS) 62 63

Elina Avanesyan (RUS) d. Darja Vidmanova (CZE) 61 62
(4)Alexandra Eala (PHI) d. (Q)Na Dong (CHN) 62 61

(8)Selena Janicijevic (FRA) d. Saki Imamura (JPN) 63 75
(9)Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva (AND) d. Eva Lys (GER) 61 61
Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) d. Zongyu Li (CHN) 36 64 63
(2)Robin Montgomery (USA) d. Erika Andreeva (RUS) 60 64
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
76,469 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Third Round

(1)Elsa Jacquemot (FRA) d. (16)Savannah Broadus (USA) 61 64
(11)Ane Mintegi del Olmo (ESP) d. (wc)Mia Repac (AUS) 75 63
Melania Delai (ITA) d. (15)Aubane Droguet (FRA) 63 76(13)
Linda Noskova (CZE) d. (wc)Natasha Russell (AUS) 62 06 64

(7)Polina Kudermetova (RUS) d. (Q)Lisa Pigato (ITA) 64 57 63
(4)Alexandra Eala (PHI) d. Elina Avanesyan (RUS) 57 75 61
(8)Selena Janicijevic (FRA) d. (9)Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva (AND) 64 63
Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) d. (2)Robin Montgomery (USA) 63 36 63
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
76,469 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Quarterfinals

(11)Ane Mintegi del Olmo (ESP) d. (1)Elsa Jacquemot (FRA) 75 75
Melania Delai (ITA) d. Linda Noskova (CZE) 62 26 62

(7)Polina Kudermetova (RUS) d. (4)Alexandra Eala (PHI) 57 64 62
Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) d. (8)Selena Janicijevic (FRA) 75 75

Semifinals

Melania Delai (ITA) d. (11)Ane Mintegi del Olmo (ESP) 63 62
(7)Polina Kudermetova (RUS) d. Celia Belle Mohr (FRA) 64 76(7)
 
1 - 9 of 9 Posts
Top